TOYCATHON RESULTS

(PHYSICAL CATEGORY: L3)


PSID Idea ID Track Team Name Team Leader Name
SI 5558 1 Aayushmati Sampa Das
SI 6936 1 VAIDHAMANSH DEVINA MALHOTRA
SI 6476 2 Team Crysalis Shreya De
SI 14638 3 SUNIRMALA INNOVATIVES BINAY KRISHNA MAITY
SI 5550 3 Craftsmans Glenn L Chhangte
SI 13978 2 Aberration Mallar Banerjee
SI 5840 1 Modern Revivers Manali Ailani
SI 4015 1 Chem kids Naira
SI 15285 2 Suchi Sagnik Mandal
SI 14705 2 Team Kryptonite C S SHRUTI
SI 10439 2 Enviro Warriors Sahil Kumar
SI 12668 1 Team of creativity Kavya Dash
SI 4949 1 DAVPSJMP Saksham Sharma
SI 2542 1 CREATIVE MASTERS Dibyendu Das
SI 16338 1 GAME OF CHUMPS Debangi Paul Choudhury
SI 10018 1 VIKRAM YOGESH AKODIA
SI 15008 1 Manuja Pathak Manuja Pathak
SI 14195 1 Satoliya Winners Manvi Sharma
SI 6020 1 Seasons Snooker Prerit Arora
SI 10823 1 The Gladiators Sana Sreeraj
SI 3688 1 THREE IN ONE Sanchaita Sarkar
SI 6089 1 CLIMATE CHANGERS JIDNESH TAPAN CHIKANE
SI 8703 1 SKN TOYCATHON TEAM SANJAYKUMAR NIVRUTTI SADAR
SI 10197 2 Team Dice Diti Agrawal
SI 946 1 SD CHAMPS Varuni Gupta
SI 5961 2 KIET diamond team 2021 DIVYANSH CHAUHAN
SI 12967 1 DPS ASM Shrish Pujahari
SI 10825 2 Path Finders Kaustubh Salve
SI 6285 1 Creators Garvita Agni (leader)
SI 10256 1 STRENUIS HYDRAU-LITS SAKSHAM SHARMA
SI 10574 3 Panch Power Anjali Sharma
SI 4912 1 LACHIT Sasanka Das
SI 1900 2 PRABUDDH S.SASHIKALA
SI 763 3 sagayam SASI J
SI 12769 2 MECH GIRLS Deepika M
SI 3437 2 PXD Satish Abhane
SI 530 3 GANITA PRAKALPANA VARGA Dr PRAKHYA SATYANARAYANA SARMA
SI 6478 2 GUTSY DIVAS M. Sai Supriya
SI 16278 3 Namami Gange Ekta Maheshwari
SI 17326 2 DreamMakers Saumya Srivastava
SI 17319 1 SHAKTI FALGUNIBEN BHAGWANDAS PATEL
SI 10013 1 The Prodigies Anmol Goel
SI 10769 2 Tetoy Krishthick D
SI 15655 1 Kovai Breeze Vedhanth M R
SI 15488 1 working for the future Mali Yash Sitaram
SI 9818 3 CCL IITGN Gaurav Kumar
SI 8119 1 VILAIYATTU PASANGA TEAM Shalini Palanivel
SI 15397 2 GJDS TEAM Gaurav joshi
SI 9211 3 NerdNerdy Muskan Vasal
SI 16645 3 Mawala Shantanu Kulkarni
SI 10670 3 NerdNerdy Muskan Vasal
SI 13526 2 Creative Occupational Therapist Shariq Shabir Khan
SI 10309 2 Nature minions Sreelekha
SI 6983 1 NPSCODERS Nand Vinchhi
SI 5612 1 Human Body Systems Cards Abhi Rajput (Team Leader)
SI 8751 1 Dahdi Gerlin Nishitha.G
SI 6990 1 Team Amigos Kanak Rakesh Dhakaria
SI 2833 1 shelly gandhi Shelly Gandhi
SI 7874 2 Teenovate Abhinav Borah
SI 12960 3 Kalashilpa Himadri Basu Roy
SI 8798 3 Gnaan Ka Pitara Gnaan Ka Pitara
SI 12386 2 Cholan House Shimar Ahamed
SI 7088 1 JNVSBPIX ANWESHA SAHOO
SI 7121 1 VASEEKAR
SI 7358 1 Blessy Pradhan BLESSY PRADHAN
SI 14074 2 Free Thinkers Guneet Singh Panesar
SI 7159 1 BAPS DOMINATORS Shikha kaushal
SI 14016 1 Sir issac Newton Narsing Vindhya
SI 12995 2 Kalakrida Aditya
SI 16549 2 Bharat Haripriya Saraswat
SI 3599 2 Mama Way Nayan Thakur
SI 14057 2 Furious toys Harsh
SI 5349 1 NCSRNR team LATHA NITTUR
SI 14416 1 BEAS GAGANDEEP SINGH
SI 7838 1 The Game Changers Harsha Abantika Dash
SI 1172 1 THE GAMECHANGERS NIKHIL GUPTA
SI 10485 1 Creative Crew KUMARI KANCHAN KASHYAP
SI 8494 2 Toy makers xD Harshika M
SI 7459 1 SPARKLING SCHOLARS RAJINDER KAUR
SI 5804 1 FOUR SQUARES TEAM P.SRINIVASA RAMA HARSHITHA
SI 8443 2 Kaavadiyas Nikita Nair
SI 15791 3 Golden Modak Nilesh Modak
SI 2345 1 History Spindle Box Team Zane Bowen
SI 14301 2 Ingenious tetrad Harsh Shrenik Shah
SI 3189 1 Phoenix Netra Madhu
SI 11014 1 Sneha Jain
SI 9480 3 Young Chanakyas Hemanandh
SI 1327 3 Gurucool Fun Radha Narayanan
SI 5199 2 PROLIFIC THINKERS Ninad D Chitnis
SI 10734 2 CodeWorld Devang Gandhi
SI 17302 2 OKguys HIMANSHU PAL
SI 7608 2 LEARN GOOD TABITHA MARIA
SI 6722 2 The Gen-Z Akshita Gupta
SI 14709 2 B-jappers NISHMA ROSHINI N
SI 17256 2 Team Abs Alok Gupta
SI 16458 2 TEAM INVENTE GOKHUL V S
SI 2711 1 MATHS HUB ASHMITA
SI 1219 1 The creators NAMAH VIVEK PURI
SI 3331 1 Charming champs Shree Nithya
SI 10833 1 Red Panda team Aditya singh
SI 17295 3 Jupiter tech Nikhil Naik
SI 10855 1 JNV Alleppey Sanjay H
SI 10038 2 Creative People Indrajit Kabiraj
SI 9532 3 Team Sanskriti VIshal Sinha
SI 8254 2 TEAM LAKSHYA ANAND SHANKAR MOHANTY
SI 11894 1 Team C Amrit kaur
SI 7858 1 Rule breakers Tannu Tomar
SI 3328 1 MATH EDICTS M.Sriharsha
SI 17456 2 Hack Elite Ganesh Govardhan Pagare
SI 6727 2 Abhyas Sriram Reddy Pabbathi
SI 14909 1 annpurna Sarika Santosh Kulkarni
SI 11223 1 Colour Warriors S.Anish
SI 9077 2 #ToyseekersSquad Palak
SI 6479 2 Team Arya Palak Gupta
SI 787 2 Team Kalinga Sriyanshu Mishra
SI 9331 1 KreedaVyuh ANJANA DEEPAK KUMAR
SI 4648 1 SHATARANJ Srujan S Athreya
SI 15284 2 Kreedanakam Team Pallavi Singh
SI 16780 2 Khilone Waale adarsh pandey
SI 9169 2 Terrorbull2 JASMINE HAZEL CRASTA
SI 5739 1 HERITAGE CLUB SATYAM CHATURVEDI
SI 15544 3 Yenepoya - Dental Materials Dr. Jayaprakash K
SI 916 1 SupToys2020 kamal prajapati
SI 7619 1 Mind benders MUSKAN PARUTHI
SI 12689 1 MSCMD Stalin Arul Regan D
SI 9846 2 Designnovations Vishwesh Patil
SI 13197 3 SASHA ARSHIYA KAPOOR
SI 13459 3 SASHA ARSHIYA KAPOOR
SI 16363 2 ThirdEye Anubhab Sarkar
SI 7178 2 DREAM TEAM Jitesh Panigrahi
SI 17087 2 mech students Jithin
SI 5286 1 Toy creators Sandra Merene Paul
SI 17013 3 SASHA ARSHIYA KAPOOR
SI 11523 2 Lethal girls SHIVANI CHOUHAN
SI 1592 2 MAHABHARAT Jogi Himaja
SI 14984 2 Patriotic Team R.Mushkhan
SI 10603 3 Ganitsutra Jyoti Pandya
SI 10218 1 Mitram Hrishikesh Panda
SI 6014 1 Dipsites on the move Pihu Bhattacharjee
SI 15112 1 Flying Veer Sushree suman Satpathy
SI 10085 2 TEAM MAVERICKS SOURAV JANA
SI 13815 2 Yatrikah Sudharshana K
SI 12044 1 INDIAN LUNATIC BLASTERS Sumit Singh
SI 380 1 Team superpower Kalpit Jain
SI 2033 2 Creative minds Pradeepa.P
SI 16460 1 Ramanujam SURESH V.
SI 3390 1 SRCS TEAM Dr. Pooja Prakash
SI 3058 1 Puzzle Anita Devi
SI 9993 2 THE GOLDEN TRIO kamini venkatesh
SI 2386 2 Gravity Amrit Prakhar
SI 15402 3 Utsaah Prakrati Agrawal
SI 423 3 Maniams Toys Kanaka Ananth
SI 16022 2 Kreedanakam Team Pallavi Singh
SI 16193 2 Ujjwal Deepti Mishra
SI 4260 1 Combat of pawns Devanshi Verma
SI 9954 1 Bharathians Pratheesh.R
SI 11580 1 Muskan Pavaiya
SI 921 1 G.D.Goenka Public School, Sec-22 Aryan Gupta
SI 13470 1 Prachin Bharat Vyapar Team Aryan
SI 14369 1 Team Vikings SOUMYA SWARUP PANDA
SI 15387 1 Team navodaya Aryan soni
SI 9302 1 Swati Yadav
SI 1919 1 Cerebro-Cyphers Dhruve Dahiya
SI 7980 1 The Ace Aishna Kasliwal
SI 16556 2 Udaan Manpreet kaur Chawla
SI 2839 1 PURANCHANDRA VIDYANIKETAN PRANJAL SINGH
SI 5989 2 Spell Bee Team KAVITA PANDE
SI 6224 2 SMILE SQUAD Priyanga.C
SI 3682 2 UTSUK Tanvi shukla
SI 14080 3 Dhimath Kiran Ananthpur Bacche
SI 5198 1 DREAM TEAM ISHI AGGARWAL
SI 16359 2 Tṛishṇā Gaurav Mangal
SI 10174 1 Deciphers Pritam Saha
SI 3326 2 Epic war Gokula Kannan K
SI 6998 1 WASIM KHAN KALANDAR KHAN PATHAN
SI 4013 2 AMIGOS Teju Naik
SI 7885 1 Modern Historians Kritika Khandelwal
SI 8708 1 Knight walkers Rachit agrawal
SI 7335 1 ADDACHE Teknamveer Singh
SI 9502 2 Checkmate Avani Shete
SI 8642 1 Mortal Souls Tharun Aadesh
SI 5361 2 Goal diggers NITHIA SHREE A C
SI 4254 1 Pankaj kumar jaiswal
SI 7542 2 Kaen Isha Varma
SI 8736 2 Buddies Abhinav Pamarthi
SI 10848 3 KEDU PLAYLAND Chitra Sharma
SI 10869 2 Rann Bhoomi Toshiba
SI 1141 1 Win The World by Words Prachi aggarwal
SI 17849 3 PATH RAJESH YELISELA
SI 11960 2 Maths Angels Minal Sudhir Salve
SI 14176 2 Toy world Bakka Ramya Sree
SI 7851 2 Kozitoes Jayashree Rajput
SI 3588 2 THE PROUD INDIANS ADITEE UDAY CHAVAN
SI 1209 1 National Flower Queen PRACHI
SI 16743 1 KVK-NAMO VVS SAI MARUTHI
SI 16492 3 Number Ninjas Meenakshi Sharma
SI 11981 1 Shining Star Sarika
SI 13696 2 creative foursome Prathisha G
SI 8898 1 Aryavrat RINKU SHARMA
SI 6052 2 Toy Story Ranja Bandyopadhyay
SI 11993 1 Team motion KS Kuvam
SI 2680 1 MisFits Rasagna Sharma
SI 7854 2 The Passion Pavers Busam Divya Prakash
SI 4776 1 SUSHMA WALIA
SI 9264 3 Ravi Kiran
SI 5531 1 Pramod Kumar
SI 8972 1 NAMIT ARORA NAMIT ARORA
SI 2346 1 DPS 1 Bhawna Bhalla
SI 3837 1 Triple S squads. Shreya Prajapati
SI 6849 2 Chakravyuh Vansh Dahiya
SI 8058 1 The challengers Kavya garg
SI 5999 1 Kendriya Vidyalaya No.4 Ambala Vivek Kumar
SI 2245 1 Game Mania Vanshika Tanwar
SI 5297 1 Swachh Rastha Kynita K
SI 2317 2 Puppets as toys Lata Satagopan
SI 4185 1 Wagh Bakri 2021 Rimjhim Singh
SI 6456 3 aarohi career academy Rishu Garg
SI 10698 1 Corona Yuga Veer Kashyap
SI 9155 1 Team Harsh Eary
SI 15030 2 Squad Militia Lucky khanna
SI 14470 3 Venkatasubramanian
SI 17343 1 Fantastic four Rishima R Achar
SI 13379 1 Indian dynamites Venkatesh regulagedda
SI 650 1 PRIME CLIMB CHANDER KANTA
SI 9231 2 Trusaders Vidhi Ghiya
SI 15283 2 Wonder Zone khushi gupta
SI 5414 2 6 Frames Padmesh jain
SI 16402 2 Toytanic Rashmi Sahu
SI 12692 2 TEAM YCET JAMMU Vinayak Sharma
SI 2206 1 GREAT WARRIORS Mahi Manoj
SI 6996 1 The Royal Game of History Rajul Tyagi
SI 7189 1 Neutrino Scholastic Grabbers Shouryaveer Pandey
TYCH01 15671 2 CAPTCHA Meenatchi sundaram.T
TYCH02 16462 3 Growing minds Mayuri Urkude
TYCH02 8788 3 NerdNerdy Muskan Vasal
TYCH02 6453 1 ChauKosh Aarti Ram Kumar
TYCH02 7935 1 The Gamers Anusha Jain
TYCH02 16541 1 Srijan Samriti
TYCH02 15787 1 The Trimates Kashish Kumari
TYCH04 9797 2 Felicity Devashish khandual
TYCH04 9831 2 Team Shadow Vasu Singh
TYCH04 10435 2 The Robosapieans Neelash Kannan A
TYCH04 11598 1 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA JHABUA -1 SOUMYARAJ SINGH VASKEL
TYCH04 11871 2 Pentaziners Anugraha sai Ramachandran
TYCH04 8835 1 SKY Anshika yadav
TYCH06 14190 3 BRI Firoz siddiqui
TYCH06 2849 1 CA game team Yukta Kunwar
TYCH09 14156 3 Himalaya SAWYASACHI AWASTHI
TYCH09 16566 2 Indic Hunters Anjali Anil Shinde
TYCH09 5952 1 AIS BIO Team Mayavati R Mane
TYCH11 13765 SUCHET BHARTIYA AMANDEEP KAUR
TYCH11 1720 1 HORIZON Abhishek Rana
TYCH11 15995 3 Golden Modak Nilesh Modak
TYCH11 16677 3 Blue Ocean Games Priya Shah
TYCH12 7496 2 Geomentoy Manoj. G
TYCH13 8413 2 The Curiousers S Manoj Kumar
TYCH13 8961 1 THE MECATHESIANS ARYAMAN SHUKLA
TYCH13 14736 2 FIVEGHTERS ARUN PRAKASH J
TYCH13 13061 2 SAYS Komuravelli Suchetha
TYCH13 8897 3 NerdNerdy Muskan Vasal
TYCH13 5926 1 JSR Kalyani Charan
TYCH13 16938 1 Zpss Ammapuram Sairam Siripati
TYCH13 16735 2 samarth Anshu Kumar
TYCH13 16709 2 Toy_Algo Chaitanya Rai
TYCH14 394 3 Creative Express Garima Arun Tiwari
TYCH14 8745 3 B.tech Buddy Sarvesh Kumar Gautam
TYCH14 16513 3 Team Shikshkrida Malathi Mathiyazhakan
TYCH14 844 3 Thinking Hands Ritu Sonalika
TYCH14 10636 2 Be^2 + 1 Sumana Das
TYCH15 16550 3 Team Shikshkrida Malathi Mathiyazhakan
TYCH15 8224 1 Kiran Gauri Shankar Arpita Suman
TYCH15 7105 CSC Academy Team rajiv pathak
TYCH15 10092 2 The Game Changers Agathiyan K
TYCH15 12587 2 The Phoenix Harshit Verma
TYCH15 2048 3 MOD TEAM Karunakaran K
TYCH16 14291 2 S⁴(SQUAD) SIBI BHARATHY
TYCH16 16800 2 Crooks M.Kanmani
TYCH16 476 3 Aryavartha P Parithi priyan
TYCH16 13790 3 Five 5M - 01 Mrs.Kavita Rajeev Kale
TYCH17 7723 2 Urjit Bharat Sachin K S
TYCH17 427 2 Turbo Chargers Sanjay M
TYCH17 1230 2 Madhavan R
TYCH19 6243 2 VPN Shreevallabha A
TYCH21 17429 2 TEXTURE INC Siva Dharshini.S
TYCH21 15078 1 Avenger girls Yazhini
TYCH21 2207 3 Blessings Toys Ruchi Kapoor
TYCH21 3167 2 Team Drishti Kunal Ghude
TYCH22 4094 3 Farlook_Toys VRISHABH MAHESH AWATI
TYCH22 14350 1 The Lost Minds Hari Yadav
TYCH22 15045 2 CUBIX Varun Raj
TYCH23 2026 3 Craft stories Priyanka Mangaonkar-Vaiude
TYCH23 1009 3 Lekha Deshpande
TYCH23 13003 2 Team Hephaestus Susheelkumar M
TYCH23 4849 3 Crestekids.com nidhi sethia
TYCH24 9961 3 NerdNerdy Muskan Vasal
TYCH24 17253 3 Team Shikshkrida Malathi Mathiyazhakan
TYCH24 9905 1 MDN Achievers Mansi Girhepunje
TYCH25 9195 2 team gravity Nithya.A
TYCH25 6367 2 Talents@21 Sethuram D S
TYCH28 15188 2 HICET Students S G Subhaa
TYCH28 15953 2 VVAAH ABHINAV KRISHNAN
TYCH29 8064 3 LitYourWit Board Games LitYourWit Educational Board Games
TYCH31 309 3 PLEARN Mrinalinie Rajura
TYCH31 1152 1 HORIZON Abhishek Rana
TYCH31 5846 1 VBS Neeru Dawar
TYCH31 2812 2 Robust Squad Shyam Narayan Singh
TYCH31 15086 2 Gombe Dr.Pallavi K
TYCH31 2126 2 Bommarillu Mutyala Sridevi
TYCH31 14022 2 TEAM MAVERICKS SOURAV JANA
TYCH31 16875 2 Mind Optimizers Konark Sharma
TYCH31 601 2 Thunder Reshu Bansal
TYCH32 15309 2 OSCILLATION SIVAPPRIYAN N
TYCH32 7027 2 Team Geeky Toymakers Nikhil R
TYCH32 12264 2 Macaw Pooja Arora
TYCH32 10624 2 Nexus Shaurya Singh
TYCH32 3493 1 Vidyagyanis Shalini sharma
TYCH32 11067 2 Ode To Code Mahima A
TYCH32 8566 2 SEVA Pranav Bhat
TYCH32 10290 2 Soldiers Bharat Garg
TYCH32 12520 2 Abhyuday Yogesh
TYCH33 4326 2 Tech Army Vadisina Sai Priya
TYCH33 12585 2 HIKE BHUVANESH P
TYCH35 12555 1 Myth-Developers Vinayak Prabhu K
TYCH35 10079 2 Xbatross Vidit Kartikeyan Bhaskar
TYCH37 3847 1 M3=MYSTIC OF MONEY MAKERS Yashvardhan Gautam Jain
TYCH37 7798 2 Ayurplay Divya Mishra
TYCH37 12658 3 Team Dr Abhay Kumar
TYCH37 17029 2 Dharohar Akarshan agrawal
TYCH37 9968 3 Smart Champs Ravindra Naik
TYCH37 13688 2 Twisted Minds DR.ASHISH DEOGHARE
TYCH37 6262 2 TEAM LEGENDS Urvi Girish
TYCH39 6010 1 Kendriya Vidyalaya No.4 Ambala Vivek Kumar
TYCH39 3433 1 Daksha Keertana Arun Vasan
TYCH39 17047 2 nirali
TYCH39 17578 3 Ele Phoebe CHETHAN S
TYCH39 6167 1 Toyscape S. V Janani
TYCH39 16227 1 ROLLICKING PEDAGOGUES CHARVI GUPTA
TYCH41 8604 2 shouraya shreyansh tatiya
TYCH42 688 3 Paheli Akash Khandelwal
TYCH42 17285 2 unmatchable J.Ravikumar raju
TYCH42 9285 1 Ancient Modernic Ashish Parida
TYCH42 4463 2 Bommarillu Mutyala Sridevi
TYCH42 8808 2 TOYCATHON TYPHOON R Vrsha Solachi
TYCH42 15610 2 CATHONVERSE Adyasa Choudhury
TYCH42 13212 3 Tramseb Anup Savale
TYCH43 16819 1 THE YAKSHAAS Narendran S
TYCH43 16830 2 Komal priya Supriya
TYCH43 190 2 Subodhika Ankit Kumar Tripathi
TYCH43 1265 1 Paras Parth Sangar
TYCH44 13142 2 Quirky Hippos Sanjana Singh Jadon
TYCH44 6642 1 Gamer Squad Bhakti Borkar
TYCH45 7561 1 Our Toys K.Suvarna
TYCH45 9063 1 Goal Diggers Kushagra Mathur
TYCH45 1018 3 Lekha Deshpande
TYCH45 8514 2 SEEKERS Arun kumar D
TYCH45 9202 1 Bhagyasree Jaikrishna J
TYCH45 6210 1 Vijetya Spiel Vipul Kumar
TYCH46 8361 3 Spring Days School-1 Pooja Gupta
TYCH46 10045 3 Sanskrit For You Poorva Girish Palekar
TYCH46 4414 2 DESTINY BOYS SAI MUTHU PRASANNA R
TYCH46 3259 1 Nirmaan Gargi Ravindra Rathod
TYCH47 6865 2 Team Purple Abhilasha Singh
TYCH47 10806 2 Eco-Warriors Nihar Nimsarkar
TYCH48 15629 2 MECH-CREATORS PRITISHKUMAR AJAYKUMAR PANDYA
TYCH48 8434 2 The Hexagon Amey Gavaskar
TYCH48 16884 2 Innovateria Rishabh Raj
TYCH48 16983 2 Innovateria Rishabh Raj
TYCH49 8795 2 JUSTICE AMIGAS Melisa Mathew
TYCH49 12252 3 Manisha Panpaliya Manisha Panpaliya
TYCH50 8389 1 YellowJello Ms. Jyoti Grover
TYCH50 15923 3 STC Chemistry Teachers Vasantha Mary
TYCH50 13805 3 Five 5M - 01 Mrs.Kavita Rajeev Kale
TYCH50 8935 2 BTCSE Suraj Mahesh Mamdyal
TYCH50 11034 3 Fun With Elements Ashu Gupta
TYCH50 6969 1 अ we स्मरणीय veera patil
TYCH50 10351 3 Nexus Baggage Venkatesh Srinivasan
TYCH51 11798 1 Peek n Find Maanya Gupta
TYCH51 8780 2 The Gallivanters Christina Hira
TYCH51 8184 1 Creative Titans Debosmita Jha
TYCH51 6794 2 BVIMSR Brigade Prapti Vichare
TYCH51 6282 1 Goal Diggers Kushagra Mathur
TYCH51 3353 1 GEMS GENIUSES Anshika Yadav
TYCH52 13396 1 The Ethnic Tribe Saptaparni Chakraborty
TYCH52 17288 3 Team Shikshkrida Malathi Mathiyazhakan
TYCH52 10264 3 Team Sanskriti VIshal Sinha
TYCH53 2654 2 SAM Mita Samanta
TYCH53 5576 2 The Foodies Vartika Jain
TYCH53 13848 3 Bulby Shivani Chakrachhattri
TYCH53 256 3 Thukral and Tagra Studio Jitin Thukral
TYCH55 10615 3 NerdNerdy Muskan Vasal
TYCH55 17328 3 Team Shikshkrida Malathi Mathiyazhakan
TYCH56 3594 2 Navya Shukla
TYCH56 17344 3 Team Shikshkrida Malathi Mathiyazhakan
TYCH56 4702 2 SaNa group Sakshi Nandanwar
TYCH56 16343 3 Planet-E (Tic-Tac-Toe) Team Dimple Harshal Chhotai
TYCH57 14034 3 Ojas Aparna Srinivasan
TYCH58 2220 3 Creative Express Garima Arun Tiwari
TYCH59 17143 3 SURI Spruha Sumukh Satavlekar
TYCH59 2975 3 VisCER Dr. Poornima V
TYCH60 2639 2 Young Innovators Yash Saxena
TYCH60 2335 1 GNDPS Bathinda Gursimsan Singh
TYCH60 6355 2 VITCC Richik Ray
TYCH60 4095 2 Thunder Reshu Bansal
TYCH61 6745 1 GAR TEAM ABIDA ASHFAQ TEMRIKAR
TYCH62 9959 2 Chakra Chaitanya Solanki
TYCH62 5487 2 TEAM SADHYAM Priya Gupta
TYCH62 17840 3 Meru Prastara Swapnil Kumar Shanu
TYCH62 5930 1 the crafty trio phalguni vijay kumar
TYCH62 12421 2 SRUJAN Rushikesh Sanjiv Tanksale
TYCH63 7949 1 Game Changers Rahul Tawri
TYCH63 7356 2 Toy of Joy Jay pathak
TYCH64 13819 2 THE SKYLINE CREW NISHANTH C
TYCH64 3029 1 Ethnic Enigmatologists of DPS DIMPLE MENON
TYCH65 15941 3 Golden Modak Nilesh Modak
TYCH65 1110 3 Panchabhuta Taas Saurabh Chatterjee
TYCH65 10442 2 Mahayana Amruta Tambe
TYCH65 15950 3 Golden Modak Nilesh Modak
TYCH65 5641 2 Dev Sanskriti Kaveri Bali
TYCH66 4002 1 VJV 2 KANIKA KOCHAR
TYCH68 9287 2 Lunatic Trio Priyadarshini S

Final Batches of Physical & Digital Category Announced , Please navigate to results tab to check status of your result
For Any assistance Mail us at toycathon@aicte-india.org