TOYCATHON RESULTS (DIGITAL CATEGORY: BATCH 1 & 2)


Batches of Physical Category Results will be Announced Shortly - Please keep watching this Space


 

Problem statement ID Idea ID Team Name Leader Name Track Batch/Phase
Student Innovation 8916 Tech Warrior Priya Gupta 2 Phase 1- Digital
4513 RAHUL PUSALA. RAHUL TEJA 1 Phase 1- Digital
8586 Creative Engineer’s PRADEEP VATS 1 Phase 1- Digital
7002 Crazy creaters PARKAVI B 2 Phase 1- Digital
3860 NITS-CNLP Dr. Partha Pakray 2 Phase 1- Digital
13324 unNon Parth Kanwar 1 Phase 1- Digital
6312 DREAM TEAM PARUL MIDHA 2 Phase 1- Digital
9220 GenZero Parv Pandey 1 Phase 1- Digital
12233 Inovato Astha Patel 2 Phase 1- Digital
9400 Team BLASTERS Prathamesh Ramchandra Patil 2 Phase 1- Digital
12497 Designnovations Vishwesh Patil 2 Phase 1- Digital
5688 software chasers Pattabhi keerthana 2 Phase 1- Digital
8626 Da Vincians Pavithra Vigneshwaran 1 Phase 1- Digital
11412 Fire Hawks Dhanni Pavani 2 Phase 1- Digital
10386 Indian Innovators Ayush Saxena 1 Phase 1- Digital
9275 MLR-ECE-D Phanindra Duvvuri 2 Phase 1- Digital
16091 Hiraeth Raunak Parakh 1 Phase 1- Digital
8304 SUDHARSANAM VIDYAASHRAM DharmaTeja Pola 1 Phase 1- Digital
17783 SPARKLE Pooja shree.V 1 Phase 1- Digital
14188 Tech Wizards Poonam Bhengra 1 Phase 1- Digital
1957 Tulsi Prachi Palsodkar 3 Phase 1- Digital
4364 Gyaan gammat Prachi Singh S Verma 1 Phase 1- Digital
14316 IFET THAMIZHANS T RAMPRADESH 1 Phase 1- Digital
8561 Warriors Pradheena. G 2 Phase 1- Digital
6808 Science Squad Pragya Singh 1 Phase 1- Digital
9912 Coders of AI Prajwal Satish 2 Phase 1- Digital
9998 NEURON Prajwal Gaikwad 2 Phase 1- Digital
16075 THE CHALLENGERS Prajwal s 1 Phase 1- Digital
15226 Strikers Prakriti Sharma K P 1 Phase 1- Digital
11676 INVENTERS Y. Prakul Johnson 2 Phase 1- Digital
1208 Raja The Great Shambhavi Singh 1 Phase 1- Digital
6634 ROCK-VED PRANAV V 2 Phase 1- Digital
16436 Know my India Pranay 1 Phase 1- Digital
7914 Mahapandavas Athmakuri Pranith 2 Phase 1- Digital
12504 PLUTON Pranjal Mishra 1 Phase 1- Digital
11550 Tech boosters Pranshu Pravesh Meshram 1 Phase 1- Digital
12143 Brilliant Idiots Prasad Jawadekar 2 Phase 1- Digital
10217 Jnv aravally 11th Prasanth 1 Phase 1- Digital
17625 Space Prasanth Kumar 1 Phase 1- Digital
11434 power rangers Prashanth Kannan 1 Phase 1- Digital
8612 NULL Prashant kauthekar 2 Phase 1- Digital
10004 Alpha Creative Prathith Puttaparthy Thirumala 2 Phase 1- Digital
11611 knights of Magadha Pratyush Mohanty 1 Phase 1- Digital
14886 ADVAIT DIPAK KHILARI PRANAV PRAVIN GORE 1 Phase 1- Digital
9791 Skulle Entertainment Mohammed Yaseen 1 Phase 1- Digital
14744 ELFS SQUAD PRINCY IRINEY A 1 Phase 1- Digital
12176 Kautilya Savvy Priyam Pal 2 Phase 1- Digital
16086 Mythical Techies Priyadharsini V 1 Phase 1- Digital
7045 Pathinaalam kuzhi Janani Manivel 1 Phase 1- Digital
11375 WE ARE THE BEST Pulkit Gupta 1 Phase 1- Digital
4985 Stellars Pulkit Jain 2 Phase 1- Digital
17236 Team Omkar Pranav Chaturvedi 1 Phase 1- Digital
17007 Yodhas Purva vijayvargiya 1 Phase 1- Digital
14237 JNVHARIDWAR Aman Choudhary 1 Phase 1- Digital
12037 Toy squad Akshitha R 2 Phase 1- Digital
17153 Avishka-AR Yash Jha 1 Phase 1- Digital
13664 5 Rafeequa Ansari 1 Phase 1- Digital
9075 Buddies Aayan Khan 1 Phase 1- Digital
17586 The hit list naga ganesh.G 1 Phase 1- Digital
17249 Infinity Evolution RAGULKUMAR R 1 Phase 1- Digital
12964 कालà¥à¤ªà¤¨à¤¿à¤• Rahul Kumar Rai 2 Phase 1- Digital
158 NULL Rahul 1 Phase 1- Digital
14064 JNV TINSUKIA 1 PREYASHI SRIVASTAVA 1 Phase 1- Digital
3892 Mysterio Innovators Rajashree Borua 1 Phase 1- Digital
9153 The Guardians Rajdeep Jaiswal 2 Phase 1- Digital
3216 DEFENDERS TEAM Abhay Kumar 1 Phase 1- Digital
15148 DPSGI THUNDERS Jeevanshu Tyagi 1 Phase 1- Digital
9655 undefeated Warriors Rajneesh 2 Phase 1- Digital
17391 RNR Rajni Gupta 1 Phase 1- Digital
15525 Team Chasers Ramalakshmi NR 1 Phase 1- Digital
12477 Gamemakers Ramana Kumar Gudipudi 2 Phase 1- Digital
16465 The Phoenix SOMYA RAMANI 1 Phase 1- Digital
7793 SRKR V Ramanujan 1 Phase 1- Digital
16992 Lets Planet Speak Ramdev 1 Phase 1- Digital
6153 creative foursome Prathisha G 2 Phase 1- Digital
8984 Dream Team sandeep kumar 2 Phase 1- Digital
9679 Team Historica Chaitanya Ranade 1 Phase 1- Digital
16509 High five Reethika R 1 Phase 1- Digital
13329 Happy Chappy Ridhima Patawat 1 Phase 1- Digital
11683 She-Unit Rishita Das 2 Phase 1- Digital
9018 RM Rishu 2 Phase 1- Digital
7977 Indian Warriors Ritesh nitin kirdat 1 Phase 1- Digital
15462 gRAPhx Pandey Ritesh Kumar 1 Phase 1- Digital
11829 SHARPSHOOTERS Rithin M R 2 Phase 1- Digital
4000 Navadhara Ritwika Panda 1 Phase 1- Digital
12783 Kaleidoscope Riya Singh 2 Phase 1- Digital
370 Young Minds Rajneesh Kumar Sah 2 Phase 1- Digital
682 Team swag R.karan 2 Phase 1- Digital
10128 SRM Game Devs Rahul kumar Sharma 2 Phase 1- Digital
14284 AryaPutras Divyam Jindal 1 Phase 1- Digital
6087 The pride of India Rohit Bej 1 Phase 1- Digital
13667 FOODCHAIN Aman Kumar 1 Phase 1- Digital
5777 Think Tanks Ronald Wallace 2 Phase 1- Digital
14192 RAYS ROJA SHURUTHIKA K 1 Phase 1- Digital
9160 Talking Monu S PAVITHRA 1 Phase 1- Digital
15817 Abhyuday Sadhana Dubey 1 Phase 1- Digital
7634 SPARK Sagar Dubey 2 Phase 1- Digital
6176 Panchkona Sagun Agarwal 2 Phase 1- Digital
7326 Tech Innovates Sailesh 2 Phase 1- Digital
8529 GAME OF TYCOON Sai Pavan Devulapalli 2 Phase 1- Digital
14073 Chosen Ones Saiprasaad K 1 Phase 1- Digital
11653 The Achievers SAIPRASAD 2 Phase 1- Digital
8698 Travelling Back Sajag Kamthan 1 Phase 1- Digital
8399 Miracle Makers Pranuthi Saka 2 Phase 1- Digital
12053 JUMPING GENES SAKTHIUMA K 2 Phase 1- Digital
3324 Among us SAM Blesswin 2 Phase 1- Digital
16414 Team Alpha India Sameer Alam 1 Phase 1- Digital
12334 Swatantra Ghule Sandhya 2 Phase 1- Digital
5971 Tradition Treasurers Anika Jha 1 Phase 1- Digital
2727 SAMIDHA Archana Muni 1 Phase 1- Digital
6114 Team EUREKA Ahana Gupta 1 Phase 1- Digital
17389 Square roots BHOOMANNAGARI SRIVANI 1 Phase 1- Digital
11178 Passionate learners Siddhi goyal 1 Phase 1- Digital
515 The Creatrices Asuri Sai Preethi 2 Phase 1- Digital
15190 TechFriends SHIVAM THACKER 1 Phase 1- Digital
11467 Shadows Infinity Pradeep M M 2 Phase 1- Digital
6891 Tech Squad P.Lavanya 2 Phase 1- Digital
7678 #decodersz Balavignesh M 1 Phase 1- Digital
15154 Esoteric Scout Priyanshu Arya 1 Phase 1- Digital
9253 Team Brahmos Aishika Das 2 Phase 1- Digital
12017 SparkyTech Suriya lakshmi.A 2 Phase 1- Digital
16801 HICET19B LAKSHMANA KUMAR G 1 Phase 1- Digital
3369 Space Cadets Sanjeet 2 Phase 1- Digital
17804 ARYAVART RAJESH 1 Phase 1- Digital
13969 MKP Shah Khushi 1 Phase 1- Digital
9636 Innovative Boys Govardhan S 2 Phase 1- Digital
13038 team_sprit T M Keerthi 2 Phase 1- Digital
6949 silambam pygamy KAVEENA K 2 Phase 1- Digital
15510 Team ASS Sailes Venkat 1 Phase 1- Digital
12385 The Ambiverts Gokul R 2 Phase 1- Digital
14031 GOODNESS AND BADNESS Kishore Kumar.R.D 1 Phase 1- Digital
11630 Skct Toymakers Naveen Raja N 2 Phase 1- Digital
7402 Aswin S S.HARIHARAN 2 Phase 1- Digital
14432 ADHV HARSHA VARDHAN CHANNILLA 1 Phase 1- Digital
15359 Fun-tastic four Kahvya 1 Phase 1- Digital
17404 3 idiots Vinaya 1 Phase 1- Digital
8253 TerrorBull Robotics Ashish Kishore Kumar 2 Phase 1- Digital
7915 Vedarya Pulkit Hasani 2 Phase 1- Digital
7158 Invincible Horizonites Aleena Parveen 1 Phase 1- Digital
6090 CLIMATE CHANGERS JIDNESH TAPAN CHIKANE 1 Phase 1- Digital
12572 Kenobi Aarush Gaur 1 Phase 1- Digital
11900 AHK Abdul Hamid Khan 2 Phase 1- Digital
12825 Team Satvantak Abhay Jayaprakash Nayak 1 Phase 1- Digital
12797 HEX TECH Abhinav Viswanath 2 Phase 1- Digital
11947 Team Phonix Abduttayyeb Rampurawala 2 Phase 1- Digital
10813 Virtuous Warriors Adarsa Ashirbada Satapathy 1 Phase 1- Digital
8695 The HindHistoric Web Adarsh Pratap Singh 1 Phase 1- Digital
10836 QUEST PIRATES ADITI AGRAWAL 2 Phase 1- Digital
16890 SOBA Aditya Shamarao Yelgawakar 1 Phase 1- Digital
17474 ZeroPlast Labs Private Limited Aditya Kabra 1 Phase 1- Digital
11070 Sanskritam Vinayan Aditya Khuntia 1 Phase 1- Digital
14346 EXPRESSIFY Aditya Khuntia 1 Phase 1- Digital
4958 TASK_01 Aditya Mishra 2 Phase 1- Digital
10223 ADP Aditya dutt pandey 1 Phase 1- Digital
14323 Ensemble Aditya Vernekar 1 Phase 1- Digital
11548 Learn To play Adrita Mahata 1 Phase 1- Digital
10490 TechUnique Advait Patil 1 Phase 1- Digital
16534 abhyudyam Advitiya bector 1 Phase 1- Digital
13980 Proud Indians Aarul Aggarwal 1 Phase 1- Digital
11025 Buddhi Yoga aman gopal sureka 3 Phase 1- Digital
4578 Master Mind Ahsan Arif 1 Phase 1- Digital
10379 Samskriti AISWARYA K 2 Phase 1- Digital
16752 Team Kishan STP AJAY 1 Phase 1- Digital
15684 VALS Muddam Akanksh Reddy 1 Phase 1- Digital
15657 VALS Muddam Akanksh Reddy 1 Phase 1- Digital
5877 Tri Akarshana.S 2 Phase 1- Digital
6804 Team AURA Akash Kumar 1 Phase 1- Digital
8131 JAGYASENI Aksha Arulita 1 Phase 1- Digital
10739 NULL Akshat Chaturvedi 2 Phase 1- Digital
9466 Gamerzzz Akshaya Tripathi 1 Phase 1- Digital
5803 Veda Vigyan Akshay Jagadish Shet 2 Phase 1- Digital
11973 HIST - O - GAMERS Alen Jojo 1 Phase 1- Digital
9236 ichkie team Alisha Khan 2 Phase 1- Digital
7076 The Time Travellers Amica Negi 1 Phase 1- Digital
15450 NEOPHYTE Amish Raj Gupta 1 Phase 1- Digital
7770 Team Amith Amith parmanik 1 Phase 1- Digital
9649 ASHA Amit Kumar K 2 Phase 1- Digital
17619 CORE5 AMRIT RAJ 1 Phase 1- Digital
9165 Loop Slayers Anant Kumar Sharma 2 Phase 1- Digital
8400 Toy Nation Ananya Rajpoot 1 Phase 1- Digital
11880 Select Team Ancil tresa Sunil 2 Phase 1- Digital
11484 Memorizing Game Angela Raj Chadha 2 Phase 1- Digital
12255 THE TETRAD ANIKA KUMAR 1 Phase 1- Digital
11303 The Dream Team Anirudh Ananthasubramaniam 2 Phase 1- Digital
8743 DHRITYA Anisha A G 2 Phase 1- Digital
16741 Yoga Monk Ankit Yadav 1 Phase 1- Digital
11374 CuRIO Ankita Chowdhury 2 Phase 1- Digital
16595 Dynamic gamer Ankita Shethiya 1 Phase 1- Digital
9214 RJB Ankit Ranjan 1 Phase 1- Digital
9375 Runtime Terror Anmol Singh 2 Phase 1- Digital
5681 TEAM KALING Anoop Kumar Gautam 2 Phase 1- Digital
13803 Atharva Atharva Surendra Antapurkar 1 Phase 1- Digital
12575 MECH MVIT ANUGRAH A 2 Phase 1- Digital
12615 Blue Dolphin Play Anupriya Srivastava 2 Phase 1- Digital
10104 We are KVIANS Anushka Raj 1 Phase 1- Digital
1124 The treasure seekers Anwisha Zaman 2 Phase 1- Digital
10334 VIVIDHAM SANSKRITAM Ms. ARCHANA SHRIVASTAVA 1 Phase 1- Digital
16454 Ignite Rishabh Raj Tiwari 1 Phase 1- Digital
9200 TG Studios Lala Arnav Vatsal 1 Phase 1- Digital
6514 RaVaN. AADITYA ARORA 2 Phase 1- Digital
8177 WILL POWER Tanishqa vijay sree 1 Phase 1- Digital
8366 BOOT007 ARUNAVA DAS 1 Phase 1- Digital
4480 TPS_KURUKSHETRA ARYAN GAUR 1 Phase 1- Digital
15513 NABS Ashish Sharma 1 Phase 1- Digital
11138 ODM concept squad Ashutosh Acharya 1 Phase 1- Digital
4818 Swayagya Ashwini Bahekar 2 Phase 1- Digital
10093 Apurva Team Asim Akram 2 Phase 1- Digital
15795 HeisenBUGS R.ASWANTH 1 Phase 1- Digital
13377 Game up Atharvabajpai 1 Phase 1- Digital
14485 coding pandits Athena Marianne Lobo 1 Phase 1- Digital
6134 ERA-GAURDIANS SANGEM CHARAN 2 Phase 1- Digital
8862 SAMPS Sanjana solanki 2 Phase 1- Digital
11674 Outliers Sanskriti Rathore 2 Phase 1- Digital
8489 AIP Saptaparno roy 1 Phase 1- Digital
16650 SYMBOL OF HEROISM SATHYA D 1 Phase 1- Digital
5658 Logic Nerds Satwik 2 Phase 1- Digital
3316 Travelers of Historical India Satyajit Pandit 1 Phase 1- Digital
8554 Svmd galgotias Satyam choudhary 2 Phase 1- Digital
12341 Shilpakriti Satyam Kashyap 2 Phase 1- Digital
12489 Les Whizzerables Saurav Majumder 2 Phase 1- Digital
9074 TOYS INDIA savita gupta 1 Phase 1- Digital
4297 DAVians Lakshya Sawant 1 Phase 1- Digital
12671 EKYAM Sayantan Dutta 2 Phase 1- Digital
11079 NULL S.Anushka. 1 Phase 1- Digital
8032 PEGASUS PUNITH M 2 Phase 1- Digital
14975 Team LIYA Kamalesh Pal 1 Phase 1- Digital
8495 Cricky-Hand Seemanshu Shukla 2 Phase 1- Digital
14358 unique creators sejal 1 Phase 1- Digital
17609 Jokers Aparna P 1 Phase 1- Digital
10259 MADIEE Games Senthil Kumar G 3 Phase 1- Digital
11684 Vidyut Harbani Sharma 1 Phase 1- Digital
8996 HIND-SAINIK Shabd Sharma 2 Phase 1- Digital
4475 The Activist Shahana Parveen 1 Phase 1- Digital
2741 Ravens Shaikh Musaib Raees 2 Phase 1- Digital
16118 MINIATURE MAKERS ADITI MISHRA 1 Phase 1- Digital
1070 AlphaRomeo Shailesh H D 2 Phase 1- Digital
7630 WIKLINGS SHAILJA 2 Phase 1- Digital
4173 Innovatorz Shanjana Dhevi. R 2 Phase 1- Digital
15612 Ingenious Engineers SHANMUGA PRIYA M 1 Phase 1- Digital
7411 Techno-Hunters Shantanu Hemant Jadhav 2 Phase 1- Digital
10873 11th A srashti sharma 1 Phase 1- Digital
138 NULL Sunil K Nakum 3 Phase 1- Digital
4176 Adventurous Gamers Shazma Yasmeen 1 Phase 1- Digital
13109 Happy Hooters Shishu Pandey 2 Phase 1- Digital
10449 Programmers Shreyas Alse 1 Phase 1- Digital
8252 Mech Spartans Shreyas Prashant Kulkarni 2 Phase 1- Digital
1343 The Achievers SHUBHAM 2 Phase 1- Digital
8769 Aaravs Shubham Dixit 2 Phase 1- Digital
14899 Coding Ventures Saptadeep Chakrabarty 1 Phase 1- Digital
9187 Climate Change Arushi Sharma 1 Phase 1- Digital
12944 Craftsmen Shweta Mishra 2 Phase 1- Digital
11848 K3 Siddhesh Kumar Ramekar 1 Phase 1- Digital
9826 INFINITY SIDHARTH PADHI 2 Phase 1- Digital
1921 RAMANUJAN SQUARE SIDHARTH SAJI 1 Phase 1- Digital
6805 The Covid Warriors Simarjeet Kaur 1 Phase 1- Digital
15586 Elite Amigos SINEKA V 1 Phase 1- Digital
10746 Arjuna Praneeth Sirangi 2 Phase 1- Digital
5699 Hack-una-matata Nihil S 2 Phase 1- Digital
1441 Mystic Minds Siva Saran.S 2 Phase 1- Digital
2964 The intelligent trio vanshika yadav 1 Phase 1- Digital
12786 TEAM I² Smruti Prabhakar Ganapa 2 Phase 1- Digital
10549 Cool India Sneha Rani 1 Phase 1- Digital
3793 VAAFT Sneh Patel 1 Phase 1- Digital
3751 Colorful Cultures Sodhaparmar Utkarshsinh Poonamsinh 2 Phase 1- Digital
1430 AlphaBot Sonal Shah 1 Phase 1- Digital
8659 INDUS SOUMYA PRAKASH MISHRA 2 Phase 1- Digital
8276 Suraj Kumar Sourabh Choudhary 2 Phase 1- Digital
8499 Mythical PHOENIX Sourasish Nath 2 Phase 1- Digital
8134 Alphaconcept Sourya Shome 2 Phase 1- Digital
17588 Techie Girls Sowmiya.M 1 Phase 1- Digital
12151 Rathinam Physics 4 Sowparnika N 2 Phase 1- Digital
4814 vbit csd sravanth 2 Phase 1- Digital
7679 The Gamers MUNUGALA SRENITHYA REDDY 2 Phase 1- Digital
3019 404NameNotFound SRIJAN 2 Phase 1- Digital
17266 Mind Blenders Srimathi B 1 Phase 1- Digital
5915 SDAVIANS Sanvi Sharma 1 Phase 1- Digital
7184 Shashi Kant Singh Saiyam singhi 1 Phase 1- Digital
11695 Citta Viddyaan Stuti Kandpal 2 Phase 1- Digital
10398 Contagious Intelligence Sujay GS 2 Phase 1- Digital
12299 Contagious Intelligence Sujay GS 2 Phase 1- Digital
16821 Contagious Intelligence Sujay GS 1 Phase 1- Digital
3485 SKAMB Sukant Sondhi 1 Phase 1- Digital
12688 DREAM MAKERS SUKANYA SINGH 1 Phase 1- Digital
10300 Lazarus Sukesh Jiwane 2 Phase 1- Digital
7550 MONARCHY SUKHBIR KAUR 1 Phase 1- Digital
5723 Creative Genius Sukriti Choudhary 1 Phase 1- Digital
12885 Royal stars A.S.R Sulthana 2 Phase 1- Digital
15600 Decision Makers SUNDARESAN. B 1 Phase 1- Digital
15738 Air Hockey for Blind SUNIL 1 Phase 1- Digital
5464 CREATIVE INDIA Aleena S Nair 1 Phase 1- Digital
10948 CREATIVE INDIA Aleena S Nair 1 Phase 1- Digital
15167 shepherd gamer andropc SHIVENDRA PRATAP SINGH 1 Phase 1- Digital
6223 Mind Benders Sunishtha Singh 2 Phase 1- Digital
6337 G H Raisoni Vidyaniketan Sunnykumar Santosh Pandey 1 Phase 1- Digital
16899 Skrots Harshwardhan Lucky Bakshi 1 Phase 1- Digital
782 Fantastic 5 Suraj Madhesiya 2 Phase 1- Digital
16878 Gam-I-Yog Surat Sahni 1 Phase 1- Digital
12079 Andy Davis Surya Prakash Mishra 2 Phase 1- Digital
3008 CREATORS pendyala suvarchala devi 2 Phase 1- Digital
11047 Ancient Gaming Hub Swaujas Halder 2 Phase 1- Digital
13058 Ayodhya Vadapalli Venkata Tamohara Varma 2 Phase 1- Digital
17307 Optimizers Saikiran 1 Phase 1- Digital
13498 Devya Tanishka Srivastava 2 Phase 1- Digital
1076 Toy Team Tanishq Arora 1 Phase 1- Digital
8138 MMH Tanmay Modi 2 Phase 1- Digital
5329 DIC, LIC Team Tashi Gupta 2 Phase 1- Digital
7364 Cyborgs Rahul Kalyan Pawar 2 Phase 1- Digital
8455 Inventors Sunil Popat Thitame 2 Phase 1- Digital
3690 Time Benders Tibin Mathew Saji 2 Phase 1- Digital
10484 Code Brigade Sahana G 2 Phase 1- Digital
2259 SRT Ujjawal 2 Phase 1- Digital
9216 PYTHOTRON Augustine Felix Joshy 2 Phase 1- Digital
6677 Orion Squad Austine S Manuel 2 Phase 1- Digital
12462 Checkmate Avani Shete 2 Phase 1- Digital
15742 TECH BUDS A V S M SRIVALLI 1 Phase 1- Digital
7019 Ats Toyindo AYUSHI SHARMA 2 Phase 1- Digital
16643 3A Ayush Kesarwani 1 Phase 1- Digital
11160 TRIOS Bhavatharini S 2 Phase 1- Digital
1563 The young Influencer Diljaan Singh 1 Phase 1- Digital
8307 unity Ajeet Prabhakar 2 Phase 1- Digital
10544 Gyanpith Group Bhagyashree Samadhan Pawar 1 Phase 1- Digital
9157 Alpha team AMIT 2 Phase 1- Digital
11033 GAME CHANGERS Bharat Singh Kashyap 2 Phase 1- Digital
13824 ELITE SQUAD Sanskar Mohan Bhardwaj 1 Phase 1- Digital
14193 MythoGenZ Yash Bhargava 1 Phase 1- Digital
6578 CULTURE VULTURES Bhoomi Shree C P 2 Phase 1- Digital
12924 CMRIT BHARTI PRAGYA 2 Phase 1- Digital
10846 knowledge hub team VIKAS KHADKA 1 Phase 1- Digital
3960 Innoventors Biki Roy 1 Phase 1- Digital
4514 vnr_awesomeness Bojja srikar 3 Phase 1- Digital
11794 सरà¥à¤œà¤¨ - THE CREATIVE SOULS Briyona Rathin Sanghvi 1 Phase 1- Digital
5535 manav rachna pankaj kumar 2 Phase 2- Digital
9661 predators bhavya kalra 2 Phase 2- Digital
7859 Tradition Rupesh 2 Phase 2- Digital
12440 Tradition Rupesh 2 Phase 2- Digital
7235 Temp_Team_1 Chirag A K 2 Phase 2- Digital
1084 Culture Keepers DHRUV RAJESHBHAI PANDYA 2 Phase 2- Digital
17173 ASMEE Dr Lakshaman Prasad 1 Phase 2- Digital
12170 Triveni Bibhorr 2 Phase 2- Digital
9832 The Gamios Pritam Hazra 2 Phase 2- Digital
153 Temp_Team_2 Ishan Sharma 2 Phase 2- Digital
15651 Problem Challengers Aishwary Wani 1 Phase 2- Digital
8068 AI stars Dhairya vashisht 1 Phase 2- Digital
3273 Thinking Tinkers Trisha Paul 2 Phase 2- Digital
6064 THE TECHNICAL WIZARDS SAYANTIKA DEY 2 Phase 2- Digital
9851 E-Charkha Ashima Chauhan 1 Phase 2- Digital
5178 Ebuddy-Unorganized sector skill management Swarnali Banerjee 2 Phase 2- Digital
16651 Surictionary Bhavna Ambudkar 1 Phase 2- Digital
12303 Aarya-Bhaarat Saksham Dhiman 2 Phase 2- Digital
12809 Aarya-Bhaarat Saksham Dhiman 2 Phase 2- Digital
11035 Phoenix S.KEERTHANA 2 Phase 2- Digital
4177 MIND OPTIMIZERS PARVATHI KRISHNAN.K 2 Phase 2- Digital
15216 HUSTLE IDEAS DIVYA A 1 Phase 2- Digital
12645 Rockstar Vipin Singh Mehra 2 Phase 2- Digital
4327 Jhansi Ki Rani Dimple Agarwal 1 Phase 2- Digital
5362 Team Ace Manit Galani 1 Phase 2- Digital
3045 Health echo Radha Khare 1 Phase 2- Digital
2762 Team Incredible Sandhya Sandeep Waghere 2 Phase 2- Digital
7814 ELNs Mayur Gangadhar katkar 2 Phase 2- Digital
7852 KV OTTAPALAM Ruha Susan Ebi 1 Phase 2- Digital
8861 NextGen Scientists Dr. Henna Hamadani 2 Phase 2- Digital
8321 # Incredible India esha taluja 2 Phase 2- Digital
16670 BHAKT VANAR Arti Makhija 1 Phase 2- Digital
16861 BHAKT VANAR Arti Makhija 1 Phase 2- Digital
10704 Locatoy Arjun Rajbansh 2 Phase 2- Digital
10786 Locatoy Arjun Rajbansh 2 Phase 2- Digital
4181 Team Musaliar Ajay Manoharan 2 Phase 2- Digital
16748 IMMORTAL TOYZZ Gyan Prakash Kesari 1 Phase 2- Digital
16792 Digilearning MERLIN ABINAYA D V 1 Phase 2- Digital
12852 TY Vaishnavi Pokharkar 2 Phase 2- Digital
3459 Game Changers Sumedha Mohan 1 Phase 2- Digital
14030 Trailblazers Uddeshya singh 1 Phase 2- Digital
2511 USS ENTERPRISE Ayush Parida 1 Phase 2- Digital
10252 Team X Animesh Trivedi 2 Phase 2- Digital
14271 ssvian3 Atharsh 1 Phase 2- Digital
11066 Team Vikramaditya Venkat Narayan 2 Phase 2- Digital
9330 ACE team Debashmita ojha 1 Phase 2- Digital
15063 arjit Deependra singh 1 Phase 2- Digital
387 Ankurams Loka Abhiram 3 Phase 2- Digital
14169 Gowtham NavinKumar K 1 Phase 2- Digital
10800 Ultradition Varinder Kumar Mourya 2 Phase 2- Digital
11530 Forca Fanatics Rahul Chelani 2 Phase 2- Digital
9144 Terrorbull1 MAHIMA H N 2 Phase 2- Digital
12189 TRICKY TECHIES A. Reshma 2 Phase 2- Digital
15973 Vamkha Studio K. Arun Gandivam 1 Phase 2- Digital
17246 Winners R. MOHAMED AYYASH 1 Phase 2- Digital
10450 Innovation Skyline Naga Nithin G 2 Phase 2- Digital
6594 Wizard Corps Parkhee Gulati 1 Phase 2- Digital
10349 Team Bharat Rohit Kavthekar 2 Phase 2- Digital
10879 Building Bricks Shoaib Pasha 1 Phase 2- Digital
6403 Tech Buddies MAGESHWARI D 2 Phase 2- Digital
1149 Team BIT Yuvraj Darwani 2 Phase 2- Digital
9862 Twisted Minds Menalochini. P 2 Phase 2- Digital
3881 TeamGreen Mohammad Abdul Mughni 2 Phase 2- Digital
11525 Project Monument Valley Zaheen Khan 1 Phase 2- Digital
11972 Team bellator Aditya bulbule 2 Phase 2- Digital
8186 Fantastic Four Sathya C 2 Phase 2- Digital
14433 THREE ROSES Arun Srinivas. T 1 Phase 2- Digital
14199 Coding champs Arpan Narula 1 Phase 2- Digital
9327 Creators Kashish Neekhra 2 Phase 2- Digital
12478 WE CARE Hitha Kaje 1 Phase 2- Digital
7835 Sanskriti Devansh Jhamnani 2 Phase 2- Digital
14435 THE KHALEESIS Srusti Satapathy 1 Phase 2- Digital
8545 CODERS AAYYUSH GUPTA 2 Phase 2- Digital
8475 EduGames Priyanshi Bisht 1 Phase 2- Digital
13463 Treasure Seekers Harini Shree S 2 Phase 2- Digital
7689 Scholarites Omkar Anand 1 Phase 2- Digital
9848 TechIndian Dr.D.Sivabalaselvamani 2 Phase 2- Digital
11258 Bit Lords Pulkit Agarwal 2 Phase 2- Digital
11967 Artistic Legands J. Praisy 2 Phase 2- Digital
6748 ICAT2077 Hariharan M 2 Phase 2- Digital
14458 Sautri Namita priyadarsini patel 1 Phase 2- Digital
13808 DharmaDigital Rtamanyu Nadumuri 1 Phase 2- Digital
16572 RONACO SAM JAIKUMAR S 1 Phase 2- Digital
9329 Jashu Gaming Dr. Jagadish Vengala 2 Phase 2- Digital
2825 Freedom Fighters Govind JS 2 Phase 2- Digital
13028 Panchajanya Syed Ibtisam Tauhidi 2 Phase 2- Digital
2573 Team Young 5 Colin Joshua Crabbe 1 Phase 2- Digital
549 Visionaries Adheena V V 1 Phase 2- Digital
12758 Game Changers Vinit Bhatiya 2 Phase 2- Digital
14825 INNOVATION GEEKS Ankita Haribhau shelke 1 Phase 2- Digital
5990 Temp_Team_8 kannika r 1 Phase 2- Digital
3233 Pixel Vibe Yash Shastri 2 Phase 2- Digital
13248 The AKA Archana Ganapathy 2 Phase 2- Digital
13072 SRMomatic Dr.C. Balaji 2 Phase 2- Digital
7373 Puranas Shivansh Sachdeva 1 Phase 2- Digital
1069 Blue Heart Humans Vivek Kumar 3 Phase 2- Digital
5213 Master Warriors Gagana P M 2 Phase 2- Digital
13369 ssvian1 Nidhish 1 Phase 2- Digital
4530 The Innovators Dr.Adlin Sheeba 2 Phase 2- Digital
9878 TK Mughals Mohammad Taha Khan 2 Phase 2- Digital
8199 KSR NAVODAYANS Shalu kumari 1 Phase 2- Digital
1637 karm Mr.rahul pareek 2 Phase 2- Digital
6659 Apex MOHAN SHYAM 2 Phase 2- Digital
9931 rvr mighty mechs Ravindra kommineni 2 Phase 2- Digital
11257 team wizards Kavuri Mohan Krishna 2 Phase 2- Digital
5242 HMEC BOOST PHYSICAL & MENTAL HEALTH ANANYA BANERJEE 1 Phase 2- Digital
9044 The uncalled five Dr.N.Padmaja 2 Phase 2- Digital
10820 master tech aditya Rathod 1 Phase 2- Digital
10354 SAARTHI KRITI MEHTA 1 Phase 2- Digital
8418 Temp_Team_9 kshitj jathar 2 Phase 2- Digital
9474 Womengineer Srishti Kohli 2 Phase 2- Digital
10212 Indian VR Gamers Abhimanyu kumar 2 Phase 2- Digital
15114 Over Achievers Divya.T 1 Phase 2- Digital
15177 Infinest Sai Mathur V 1 Phase 2- Digital
3497 Cheetah Khushaal Sajnani 2 Phase 2- Digital
11860 Bharat Bhramanti Dhanashri borage 2 Phase 2- Digital
8971 TITANS AFRAZ KHAN 2 Phase 2- Digital
8658 Incredibles Karuna Vijay Chandrakapure 2 Phase 2- Digital
2942 The Space Adventure Dr. Pankaj Chandankede 2 Phase 2- Digital
13703 Market Gurus Shalini Prakash 1 Phase 2- Digital
5091 Temp_Team_10 GADALAY MONICA 2 Phase 2- Digital
1231 Sakshi Yadav Sakshi Yadav 2 Phase 2- Digital
10090 CIT Agri Rithanya 2 Phase 2- Digital
2397 Ece Ammu sathvika 2 Phase 2- Digital
9703 Ashwatthama Abhay Agarwala 2 Phase 2- Digital
17705 TECH FIRE Hemalatha.T 1 Phase 2- Digital
12163 Team Marvelous Prachi Deshmukh 2 Phase 2- Digital
4754 Technomania - Good vs Bad Nibir Das 1 Phase 2- Digital
9052 Team DSB Paridhi Tayal 1 Phase 2- Digital
5267 Select Team Harshdeep Singh 1 Phase 2- Digital
5705 Mind Installers Reshma Dua 2 Phase 2- Digital
10284 Blaze Nisha Prashanth 1 Phase 2- Digital
10756 Web Wizards Shubham Salwan 2 Phase 2- Digital
7684 Mythics San Ong Singpho 1 Phase 2- Digital
2198 Agastya Mudit saxena 1 Phase 2- Digital
769 The Sign Warriors S.Gomathi 3 Phase 2- Digital
15312 OSCILLATION SRIVATHSUN MA 1 Phase 2- Digital
15453 E-nnovators Swaraj Rathi 1 Phase 2- Digital
6380 CRAZY GUYS ASHOK KUMAR.A 2 Phase 2- Digital
8291 STARS Reshma Begum 2 Phase 2- Digital
13480 MindBenders Amit Mungare 2 Phase 2- Digital
11238 Team Chakra Gowru Kundan Sai SDatta Prasad 2 Phase 2- Digital
12959 Sankalp ANKITA CHANDRA 2 Phase 2- Digital
9461 PANDAVAS Harsha Agarwal 2 Phase 2- Digital
6837 NPSCODERS Shashank SI 1 Phase 2- Digital
10480 Phoenix Joice D 1 Phase 2- Digital
8363 Team MLR Rajkumar Devershetty 2 Phase 2- Digital
17263 Fantastic five I. Varalakshmi 1 Phase 2- Digital
6063 DARING CODERS THILAGAVATHI A 2 Phase 2- Digital
15511 Light A Fire Vineesh Sagar 1 Phase 2- Digital
157 Temp_Team_11 Pal Rachhadiya 1 Phase 2- Digital
1472 gizmo originator Aditya Raturi 1 Phase 2- Digital
2800 Quad Megha S 2 Phase 2- Digital
15123 UniteUp Md Gufran Alam 1 Phase 2- Digital
11999 VoyageHind team Shaikh Adiba Kashish 2 Phase 2- Digital
15861 Golden Modak Neha Modak 1 Phase 2- Digital
7925 Toy Tuskers Jalad Shrimali 2 Phase 2- Digital
5683 TEAM PHANTOMS ADVAIT SOOD 1 Phase 2- Digital
512 Team Inovators Aaditi Mali 1 Phase 2- Digital
907 Team Inovators Aaditi Mali 1 Phase 2- Digital
11453 Mech Nerves Shilpi Singhal 2 Phase 2- Digital
17076 Avani Rohit Kumar Thangi 1 Phase 2- Digital
2764 Primis Dr.M.Priyaadharshini 2 Phase 2- Digital
7349 Select Team Paresh Shinde 1 Phase 2- Digital
4768 Avocado Harshit Jain 2 Phase 2- Digital
11459 FUNSKRIT Dr. Uma Pandey 1 Phase 2- Digital
14302 LAWSPO A DIGITAL GAME UTKARSH TIWARI 1 Phase 2- Digital
7355 SQUADRON GARV JAIN 1 Phase 2- Digital
16949 Chosen ones Gourav nagpal 1 Phase 2- Digital
11431 AEKMPV Esha Mathur 2 Phase 2- Digital
7508 V.A.A.Y ADITI THAPA 2 Phase 2- Digital
1165 JumpHats Akshat Tulsani 2 Phase 2- Digital
6240 TECH INNOVATORS SAIKAVYA K 2 Phase 2- Digital
16120 Team SR Squad Konark Sharma 1 Phase 2- Digital
10329 Trailblazers Kulkarni Sai Pooja 2 Phase 2- Digital
14711 Indianscapes G. Subalakshmi 1 Phase 2- Digital
10364 Warriors in rescue Shyamkumar M 2 Phase 2- Digital
17812 Brahmastra Riya Ryka Deshpande 1 Phase 2- Digital
4891 Ambassador Deep Desai 2 Phase 2- Digital
5700 Craked Hammer lab Tushar Sachan 1 Phase 2- Digital
10899 automated Zankhana Metha 2 Phase 2- Digital
10052 Invincibles Hitesh Zamad 2 Phase 2- Digital
16117 RADVISH7 Rajesh Sudi 1 Phase 2- Digital
16092 RADVISH7 Rajesh Sudi 1 Phase 2- Digital
5400 Virtual Reality for Health Dr Dinesh Rao 3 Phase 2- Digital
15768 Explorer Narendra 1 Phase 2- Digital
16876 Explorer Narendra 1 Phase 2- Digital
4159 Fighters J. Kiron 2 Phase 2- Digital
7478 Miraculars S.Balaji 2 Phase 2- Digital
11518 Vox Populi Mukul Sanjay Chaudhari 2 Phase 2- Digital
7763 Corporate management Prof. V. G. Patel 2 Phase 2- Digital
15530 Bits N Bytes Priyanka Mod 1 Phase 2- Digital
5606 SR.DAV Tarun Bhardwaj 1 Phase 2- Digital
12870 Team 4-Bit Syed Muzakkir Reza 2 Phase 2- Digital
15438 MECH MADALLIONS DEEPAK R 1 Phase 2- Digital
16612 BLACK HAWK Dr. S. ARUNMOZHI 1 Phase 2- Digital
2302 Akatsuki Harshul Jassi 2 Phase 2- Digital
10790 Snatcher Abhijeet Gautam 2 Phase 2- Digital
13625 Wings of Fire Shapna. S 1 Phase 2- Digital
9263 SAIDA SAIDA 1 Phase 2- Digital
16458 TEAM INVENTE AKSHAJ 1 Phase 2- Digital
12580 Future Brains Mridul Mangal 2 Phase 2- Digital
16641 Vchess Viswesh S 1 Phase 2- Digital
17129 Select Team Sneha B Dukare 1 Phase 2- Digital
11585 Rathinam Physics 3 Dr. B. Prakash 2 Phase 2- Digital
7859 Tradition Rupesh 2 Phase 2- Digital
12303 Aarya-Bhaarat Saksham Dhiman 2 Phase 2- Digital
1055 The Game of Threads Charitha R 2 Phase 2- Digital
9874 Temp_Team_14 Anshika Goel 1 Phase 2- Digital
15116 Elite Shivani Vikram Magar 1 Phase 2- Digital
6831 T-BAG S.Senthil Kumar 2 Phase 2- Digital
10835 FAU-G Ananya Chaudhary 2 Phase 2- Digital
7876 Temp_Team_15 arulmaran.M 2 Phase 2- Digital
10355 INQUILAB Rohit pasi 2 Phase 2- Digital
15242 Innovative team Katipalli Gowthami 1 Phase 2- Digital
5703 Varinder kumar mourya 1 2 Phase 2- Digital
4910 AMONG US Himanshu Jangid 1 Phase 2- Digital
8960 XTREME TRONNERS Purna Prajna Satapathy 2 Phase 2- Digital
11809 Ethos Updated Sree Krishna Kumar 2 Phase 2- Digital
4883 SRM-ALPHA Aishwarya Tewari 2 Phase 2- Digital
16362 Temp_Team_17 Anshika Jain 1 Phase 2- Digital
11003 GAME CREATORS ASHWIN PAUL 1 Phase 2- Digital
14290 Croft C. Manasa Reddy 1 Phase 2- Digital
10810 Navikaran Sagiraju Lakshmi Praneetha 2 Phase 2- Digital
12712 The Ace Creators Tisya Bhatia 1 Phase 2- Digital
16964 Concept squad Yashaswini 1 Phase 2- Digital
16463 Dhairya Ramkumar Singh Dhairya Ramkumar Singh 1 Phase 2- Digital
9411 Team Exception A.R.Kaja Kutbudeen 2 Phase 2- Digital
16214 Fun team Gokula Priya v 1 Phase 2- Digital
5703 Varinder kumar mourya 1 2 Phase 2- Digital
6358 TechSpell MOHD FAIYAAZ KHAN 2 Phase 2- Digital
703 BharatWalk Sailesh Athreyaa 3 Phase 2- Digital
8972 NAMIT ARORA 7027498996 1 Phase 2- Digital
10638 Ravi Kabra Neha 1 Phase 2- Digital
12129 Team Hustle Aryan Kumar 2 Phase 2- Digital
16555 Blue Thunder Hannah Addakula 1 Phase 2- Digital
3311 DOMINATORS STREAMER SHRUTI MEHTA 1 Phase 2- Digital
5414 6 Frames Vikram Hande 2 Phase 2- Digital
16022 Kreedanakam Team Akshita Singh 1 Phase 2- Digital
14779 ssvian6 Bala aswin 1 Phase 2- Digital
8804 Build Geeks Vigneshwar Jayabalan 3 Phase 2- Digital
9420 Historicons Avishkar Arjun Hongekar 2 Phase 2- Digital
12968 THE 90YARDS Himanshu Nakhate 2 Phase 2- Digital
11492 plus team saurabh gunge 1 Phase 2- Digital
13607 sagittarious surya 1 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH01 15634 Aakaar - Geometric Toy puzzles for the Visually challenged Prithvi Raj 1 Phase 1- Digital
16809 TEAM APEX Mohamadadnan 1 Phase 1- Digital
6083 DHATU: Aisiri Srinath 1 Phase 1- Digital
6799 Brogrammers Satyendra kumar 2 Phase 1- Digital
3740 MPS TECHIES Apaar Shakti Kocher 1 Phase 1- Digital
13256 GMdotAI Gokul G Lekshman 3 Phase 2- Digital
15910 Purple Panda Amit Patel 1 Phase 2- Digital
15142 Idea Blaster Sivadharani V 1 Phase 2- Digital
7034 GEMS8 Soumya 1 Phase 2- Digital
15671 CAPTCHA JAYASURIYA.C 1 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH02 15293 Giznotech Sehen Dey 1 Phase 1- Digital
14511 VISION OF US Ch.S.S.R.Swetha 1 Phase 1- Digital
TYCH03 2860 IDEA BREAKERS PRANITAA.A 2 Phase 1- Digital
6975 Fun Academy Prerna Jasti 1 Phase 1- Digital
16644 Aakaar - Geometric Toy puzzles for the Visually challenged Prithvi Raj 1 Phase 1- Digital
10427 BRUTE FORCE SRI SAI HARSHA 2 Phase 1- Digital
10512 BIToyS Daksh Goel 2 Phase 1- Digital
610 Furious Four ANANTHISH.C 2 Phase 1- Digital
7278 Ananta(अनंत) Arjit Goyal 2 Phase 1- Digital
9240 Bharat Ke Rahi Arpit Rankwar 2 Phase 1- Digital
6814 MATHSYRA Aiman Shivani 2 Phase 1- Digital
16386 Code Linguists Ravi Revathy 1 Phase 1- Digital
545 GROUPTRIGONO NABHASYA SAI 1 Phase 1- Digital
13896 Awesome Blossom THANUJA S 1 Phase 1- Digital
9292 Mathaastic Mohan Chute 3 Phase 2- Digital
12594 GAMING PIRATES DR. M. PARVATHY 2 Phase 2- Digital
6496 FUN MATH GAMERS KUSHAGRA SINGH 1 Phase 2- Digital
9973 TechAdemics Khushi Khanchandani 2 Phase 2- Digital
17515 AR team Bharti 1 Phase 2- Digital
2409 Devfasttt S.K. Srivastava 3 Phase 2- Digital
14218 cse b.abinesh 1 Phase 2- Digital
1630 BVBPS 2 PARIKSHIT SINGH BAGHEL 1 Phase 2- Digital
12845 Temp_Team_18 Venkateswarlu Sadam 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH04 5397 Peak Performers Ketav sodhi 1 Phase 1- Digital
5107 Team Matrix Pavan Sai Gontina 2 Phase 1- Digital
16564 Team Ekta Pooja S 1 Phase 1- Digital
11297 Trichy Technocrats Pranit jeba samuel c 2 Phase 1- Digital
12055 Kalaam Pranjul Itondia 2 Phase 1- Digital
615 IGNITED INNOVATORS Rachita Gulati 1 Phase 1- Digital
12150 The Phoenix SOMYA RAMANI 2 Phase 1- Digital
7688 Team Determine Vanshu Joshi 1 Phase 1- Digital
16290 Coding Monks Rishikesh Tekavade 1 Phase 1- Digital
4460 INNOVATORS Rohit nanaji pawar 1 Phase 1- Digital
2081 Team Techie Ruchita Pandharinath Dalvi 2 Phase 1- Digital
12313 The Builder Saloni Pal 2 Phase 1- Digital
9722 Null_Bites Apoorv jain 2 Phase 1- Digital
13158 Electrica Supraja M 2 Phase 1- Digital
14211 Abhyuday Shubham Singh 1 Phase 1- Digital
5800 UDAAN Kapil sharma 2 Phase 1- Digital
10870 QWERTY Vaishaal Krishna VS 2 Phase 1- Digital
13656 Apex Legends Eagalaivan R 1 Phase 1- Digital
5639 Zodiacal lights Aahana 1 Phase 1- Digital
8607 Amity International School, Sector-46, Gurugram Aayush garg 1 Phase 1- Digital
7405 MONAD ARMY ABHIDHA PANT 2 Phase 1- Digital
16967 YIEP Abhijeet Malkar 1 Phase 1- Digital
15377 Concatenation Abhisekh Panda 1 Phase 1- Digital
14474 Aces Akshat Safya 1 Phase 1- Digital
13004 Golden Hawks Ananya Jain 2 Phase 1- Digital
9884 5G Sangita Gupta 2 Phase 1- Digital
4961 Folklok Anjuli Acharya 2 Phase 1- Digital
8074 Dynamic gamer Ankita Shethiya 2 Phase 1- Digital
4253 ComMecElec. Arsh Arora 2 Phase 1- Digital
5945 SAIRAM CREATORS ARUNMANI J 1 Phase 1- Digital
5669 Incredible 8 ARUNMANI J 1 Phase 1- Digital
4609 Aarav Kumar Dubey AARAV kUMAR DUBEY 1 Phase 1- Digital
10176 Startup Army SANU KUMAR 2 Phase 1- Digital
8192 Chakravyuh Meghna Sanyal 2 Phase 1- Digital
10498 Dream three(D3) Sapna yadav 2 Phase 1- Digital
12438 Neo Conformists Saswati Biswas 2 Phase 1- Digital
16771 GhoomAR Shivam Dhall 1 Phase 1- Digital
15129 The Heritage Saviours Shivam Chaurasiya 1 Phase 1- Digital
14413 Funvilla Siri.R 1 Phase 1- Digital
16236 Code Linguists Ravi Revathy 1 Phase 1- Digital
9094 Sicilian Dragons Smit Mistry 2 Phase 1- Digital
17324 TEAM ASR Asmit Srivastava 1 Phase 1- Digital
11715 ABVBTechies Smriti Singh 1 Phase 1- Digital
14366 IMMORTALS Sneha Shukla 1 Phase 1- Digital
9318 Hack Linguist Anand Sonawane 2 Phase 1- Digital
1928 ANCIENT EXPLORERS K.AISWARYA 2 Phase 1- Digital
11043 indian srirama madusuthanan 2 Phase 1- Digital
11911 SIGMA-6 Saurabh Satsangi 2 Phase 1- Digital
11081 JYOTHIRLINGA K. M. Pooja 2 Phase 1- Digital
12240 DIGITAL KUNWARS KUNWARS 1 Phase 1- Digital
11591 Be_unique Devarsh Vaidya 2 Phase 1- Digital
11982 Tech divas G Tejaswini 2 Phase 1- Digital
3417 Khel Sastra Bhargavi Kumaran 2 Phase 1- Digital
12365 Khel Sastra Bhargavi Kumaran 2 Phase 1- Digital
4920 Abhinava BinduMadhuri 2 Phase 1- Digital
16562 INV Technologies L U V Maheshwara Rao 1 Phase 2- Digital
4251 AR WONDERS OF INDIAN MONUMENTS Dr. N PADMAJA 1 Phase 2- Digital
6056 unstoppable P M Laasya kaumudi 2 Phase 2- Digital
9378 THE HISTORIANS Gopesh 2 Phase 2- Digital
5940 Temp_Team_3 Dineshkumar P 2 Phase 2- Digital
11536 Team Explorer Rohit Sanjay Sonawane 2 Phase 2- Digital
11076 Moksha Path Bhargavi Singh 2 Phase 2- Digital
7681 THE ACES SHIVAM KESHRI 2 Phase 2- Digital
9644 Area51 Haarish Kannan 2 Phase 2- Digital
3732 cecAI Prathamesh 2 Phase 2- Digital
3166 Toy Tech Crew Mehak Agrawal 2 Phase 2- Digital
11024 Game Smashers Shweta Mache 2 Phase 2- Digital
9944 Temp_Team_7 Anshika Goel 1 Phase 2- Digital
11133 WeFive G SHRAVAN KUMAR 2 Phase 2- Digital
8943 Tricks 2 Kid Mirage Thakore 2 Phase 2- Digital
9339 Adwaitya Bharat Arnav Verma 1 Phase 2- Digital
11943 Hive Nitish kumar T 2 Phase 2- Digital
2260 Horizon TASK force Abhishek Aravind Mesta 2 Phase 2- Digital
14469 KRITHIN MS SHOBHA 1 Phase 2- Digital
9972 educARe Vijay Guntuku 2 Phase 2- Digital
788 Bharat Pratistha kulshreshta 1 Phase 2- Digital
14077 Creation Is Our Passion Hasna Fathim 1 Phase 2- Digital
6076 INDIAN EXPLORERS Palak Anand 2 Phase 2- Digital
8601 power makers Abhishek 1 Phase 2- Digital
8663 Team Millennium Ruhani jain 1 Phase 2- Digital
6757 Temp_Team_12 Shravani Gaikwad 2 Phase 2- Digital
1460 CHAMPION OF SEAS Varun Sharma 2 Phase 2- Digital
7377 MidgetChange Kolla Srinivas 2 Phase 2- Digital
15371 Phoenix Y VIJAYA SHRI 1 Phase 2- Digital
9145 Heritage nurturers Bhushan Kalbhor 2 Phase 2- Digital
10242 Virtual Guide Sneha Rajan 2 Phase 2- Digital
7251 Team Vikalp Pankaj Badoni 2 Phase 2- Digital
10781 Monumentopia Nanda Kishor M 1 Phase 2- Digital
7315 Run to Learn Sandhiya Vani R 2 Phase 2- Digital
9555 Temp_Team_16 Renuka Damodhar Kandalwar 2 Phase 2- Digital
9987 GHPS Squad Vineet Tiwari 1 Phase 2- Digital
10436 HIND-SAINIK Prateek Goel 2 Phase 2- Digital
4522 Class 9 Omega Team 2 Tara Pandey 1 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH06 11857 Potli POOJA RATNAKAR 3 Phase 1- Digital
10042 dolores Priyansu Dey 2 Phase 1- Digital
11937 AV TRON Pratiksha Shirsath 2 Phase 1- Digital
9442 कालà¥à¤ªà¤¨à¤¿à¤• Rahul Kumar Rai 2 Phase 1- Digital
8436 Frequency XR Rajalakshmi M 2 Phase 1- Digital
6957 Sanskar RAMAKRISHNA YADDANAPUDI 1 Phase 1- Digital
12899 Pinnacle Rashi Nayak 2 Phase 1- Digital
1162 Apeejay冬GAMERS冬ARMY Ritabrata Chattopadhyay 1 Phase 1- Digital
12794 Swatantra Ghule Sandhya 2 Phase 1- Digital
12081 Swatantra Ghule Sandhya 2 Phase 1- Digital
12157 CYBER TECHZ Harish Sanmugam Jmbatore 2 Phase 1- Digital
16683 Team Tripling Yash Patel 1 Phase 1- Digital
4296 PSYCHE GRAPHICS HARIKRISHNA D 2 Phase 1- Digital
15165 Aurora Pooja Koshti 1 Phase 1- Digital
10203 Kriiddaank Ashi 2 Phase 1- Digital
11403 QWERTY Vaishaal Krishna VS 2 Phase 1- Digital
11085 CreateAR Akhil Jaywant 2 Phase 1- Digital
16885 Aasaro Aayush Kumar 1 Phase 1- Digital
12846 gl!tch Abhay pratap singh 2 Phase 1- Digital
5205 Good Souls ROSARY ABILASH 2 Phase 1- Digital
12328 ALFA ADITYA KIRAN PATIL 2 Phase 1- Digital
12672 ShreeRamDhamExpress Aditya Goyat 2 Phase 1- Digital
13036 SOCI-THINK Akash Chandrasekaran 2 Phase 1- Digital
7988 Cultura Akshada Bhandari 2 Phase 1- Digital
13094 AKUMA Akshat Pathak 2 Phase 1- Digital
10982 Yukthi R.Amrita Laasya 2 Phase 1- Digital
4812 ERA-GAURDIANS SANGEM CHARAN 2 Phase 1- Digital
13994 Techie Freaks Sanjana Priya D. B 1 Phase 1- Digital
11961 Jobless Satyam Bankar 2 Phase 1- Digital
10224 Legend Gamers P Sathvik 1 Phase 1- Digital
7892 The Marvels Sheetal Malhan 2 Phase 1- Digital
7511 ALONG COORDINATE CHANDRAKANT GAURI SHENDRE 2 Phase 1- Digital
7903 Bug Slayers Shivani Rawat 2 Phase 1- Digital
14137 Code Linguists Monisha R 1 Phase 1- Digital
7516 Team RScube Sohan Santosh Shet 2 Phase 1- Digital
6467 SDAVIANS Sanvi Sharma 1 Phase 1- Digital
15606 Geeky boyz Surya.S 1 Phase 1- Digital
8640 CULTURAL RAIL DHAIRYA MEHTA 2 Phase 1- Digital
14333 DREAM UP Vivaan Mittu 1 Phase 1- Digital
15399 Ukrish Uday Garg 1 Phase 1- Digital
9194 Helix Infinity Atharva Gadre 2 Phase 1- Digital
9447 Puzzlers A V Lakshmy 2 Phase 1- Digital
15866 Virtual India Patel Binit UmeshKumar 1 Phase 1- Digital
8091 Swadesh Chandan Sharma 2 Phase 1- Digital
12567 Syntax Bots Aditya Bhateja 1 Phase 2- Digital
14252 TEAM MITFGC MYS NACHIKET S 1 Phase 2- Digital
7529 Aimmers Muskan gupta 2 Phase 2- Digital
4811 RAMAYANA G. Chaitanya 2 Phase 2- Digital
9872 The Rage Achala Jain 2 Phase 2- Digital
8063 BizKids Vidit Jain 1 Phase 2- Digital
10985 Incredible India Mohanesh 2 Phase 2- Digital
9584 Drishti Pradeep Karthik 2 Phase 2- Digital
16317 Toynauts Atharv Kalambe 1 Phase 2- Digital
6635 Dream makers Surya prabha.R 2 Phase 2- Digital
12059 Team Abhyuday Akshay Kumar Singh 1 Phase 2- Digital
10185 The Travel Tart Ekansh Jain 2 Phase 2- Digital
16157 DREAMERS YASH MAKHIJA 1 Phase 2- Digital
5863 INDIAN EXPLORERS Palak Anand 2 Phase 2- Digital
9499 Chakra Senjuti Chakraborty 2 Phase 2- Digital
9567 Chakra Senjuti Chakraborty 2 Phase 2- Digital
12078 Delta Intellec Shana James 2 Phase 2- Digital
11059 The Inevitables SUPRIYA DAGAR 2 Phase 2- Digital
8231 Sputnik Vasavii S 2 Phase 2- Digital
11619 Blue Force R.Sudarshan 2 Phase 2- Digital
14757 Visionaries TEJAL LALJI RANGANI 1 Phase 2- Digital
13140 Ojasa Anoushka Chakladar 1 Phase 2- Digital
267 Temp_Team_13 Yatin Mohan Pujari 3 Phase 2- Digital
8592 Hackoverflow Vaishnavi Shinde 2 Phase 2- Digital
12081 Swatantra Ghule Sandhya 2 Phase 2- Digital
12316 Andy Davis Syed Ali Haider 2 Phase 2- Digital
10053 Skylarks Renu Yadav 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH07 15209 NAMO INDIA Dr.V Venkata Ramana 1 Phase 1- Digital
902 Aztechs Ankush Sharma 2 Phase 1- Digital
8899 Turtle coders Saminathan C 2 Phase 1- Digital
3888 Chronsians Guru Prasad M 2 Phase 1- Digital
16175 NITRO-7 Amareshwar Karatagi 1 Phase 1- Digital
11805 Pentaziners Anugraha sai Ramachandran 2 Phase 1- Digital
2064 JAVA SQUAD Aryan Garg 1 Phase 1- Digital
657 THE TRITON SANJANA R 2 Phase 1- Digital
1404 ApexVR Sanjay Charan S 2 Phase 1- Digital
14308 Com quiz Sayjal Upadhyay 1 Phase 1- Digital
14287 Just Kidding SHYAMALAVANNAN M 1 Phase 1- Digital
12700 404 ERRORS M.SIVA 2 Phase 1- Digital
9514 Team Dolt R. Suresh 2 Phase 2- Digital
16940 tachyon chandra sekhar 1 Phase 2- Digital
10696 AVR Innovators Leema Roselin G 2 Phase 2- Digital
15083 Liquibrains Tej Grover 1 Phase 2- Digital
13464 PECIONS J.T. PREETHY SHIRLEY 2 Phase 2- Digital
4473 MSD Deepika S 2 Phase 2- Digital
9266 Electro-Tech Developers Nayan Arora 2 Phase 2- Digital
6028 INDIAN EXPLORERS Palak Anand 2 Phase 2- Digital
10008 Team Outlast Dev Verma 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH08 10714 Indian Environment Rakshak Puneet Sharma 2 Phase 2- Digital
613 Techno-Crats AKSHAT BANSAL 1 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH10 15663 Potli POOJA RATNAKAR 1 Phase 1- Digital
10633 Textile revivers Ridhi Bhatia 1 Phase 1- Digital
7563 Cipher Infoline Adithya Menon S 2 Phase 1- Digital
9582 Tech Squad P.Lavanya 2 Phase 1- Digital
8856 Samskriti Deepak Mudakavi 2 Phase 1- Digital
4283 Innovation Geeks Alisha Basa 1 Phase 1- Digital
9232 Fashion 101 Arsh Goyal 2 Phase 1- Digital
17294 FAB_5 Designers J.SRI BHUVANE 1 Phase 1- Digital
10919 Antiques Nirmal 2 Phase 1- Digital
13022 Chola toy BHUVANESWARAN R 2 Phase 1- Digital
12570 The Tech Chitrakaars Bhuvan Narula 1 Phase 1- Digital
7037 FURIOUS FIVE BRINDHA S 2 Phase 1- Digital
16524 Imprinted Colours Kaviyasree.G 1 Phase 2- Digital
8282 CODERS AAYYUSH GUPTA 2 Phase 2- Digital
7922 TWISTED MIND KARTHICK RAJA.J 2 Phase 2- Digital
8043 INDI-GO-GETTERS TAPAN KUMAR 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH11 15635 Elite Pink Panthers Deepika.R 1 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH15 15559 Team Raptors Pranjal Negi 1 Phase 1- Digital
8595 IIITS CROODS Chandra Mauli Sharma 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH16 805 Fire Hawks Dhanni Pavani 2 Phase 1- Digital
15022 BHARAT AGRI GAMING SAGAR PATIL 1 Phase 1- Digital
15124 Virtual velocity Vamshi Lingala 1 Phase 1- Digital
6954 Solvers Routhu Abhinav sarath Chandra 2 Phase 1- Digital
16243 Trio Nerds KANNAGI P 1 Phase 1- Digital
9718 Pandav Coders Pooja Agrawal 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH17 16523 Greenions- the green minions Pratishtha Batra 1 Phase 1- Digital
16010 Infinite. Ajay Pahal 1 Phase 1- Digital
TYCH18 15321 Aakaar - Geometric Toy puzzles for the Visually challenged Prithvi Raj 1 Phase 1- Digital
401 Temp_Team_5 Harshada Shelar 1 Phase 2- Digital
10310 Team Piplantri Shubh Pathak 2 Phase 2- Digital
13237 Unity Mayur Mohan Mane 2 Phase 2- Digital
11998 Audrax Ganesh G 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH19 1418 raw robotics MAYANK PARASHAR 2 Phase 1- Digital
16680 Tech Titans Ashirbad Samantaray 1 Phase 1- Digital
17191 COSMOS Gautam joshi 1 Phase 1- Digital
14778 NULL saravana kumar M 1 Phase 1- Digital
14484 Trojan Toys Anirudh P Menon 1 Phase 1- Digital
8306 Paradox Tejaswini Sonawane 2 Phase 1- Digital
2151 THE DEVELOPERS THARUN C 2 Phase 1- Digital
2969 Problem_Solvers B. Sandhya Reddy 2 Phase 1- Digital
14179 Neo – The Wonders Alpa Surati 1 Phase 2- Digital
14024 Team Elite Raj Dineshbhai Vasoya 1 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH25 3843 Traditional Triggers Kumaresan R 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH29 11452 DASH Sharia Hasan 2 Phase 1- Digital
6177 PoD Atul Krishna 2 Phase 1- Digital
5481 Jaguars BHASKAR GUPTA 1 Phase 1- Digital
TYCH30 16124 TECHNOCRATICS RAMESHRAJA K 1 Phase 1- Digital
12971 TechElite Ravi Kumar Vishwakarma 2 Phase 1- Digital
5826 ADA APARNA K 2 Phase 1- Digital
17347 The Mavericks Avani Mishra 1 Phase 1- Digital
12631 Ultrasonic Subha Ayanika Maji 2 Phase 1- Digital
16347 सरà¥à¤œà¤¨ - THE CREATIVE SOULS Briyona Rathin Sanghvi 1 Phase 1- Digital
3874 Indic Lab Crew Satheesh Kumar S 2 Phase 2- Digital
7613 ART PAHELI RASHMI HEGDE 2 Phase 2- Digital
15136 GT FUTURE OF INDIA Aman belwal 1 Phase 2- Digital
1513 Mythoz Aakriti Roshan 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH32 15014 Underdogs Dr.V.Sri Vigna Hema 1 Phase 2- Digital
12906 The Awakening Arun 2 Phase 2- Digital
11067 Ode To Code Mahashruthi KB 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH33 11822 6ace Ayush Sharma 2 Phase 1- Digital
TYCH34 14437 TechBuddies S.B.Vignesh 1 Phase 1- Digital
16576 Zeekers Sivasurya SV 1 Phase 1- Digital
16520 Dr.Mahalingam college second years Kathirvel S 1 Phase 2- Digital
12530 Macaw Pooja 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH35 17379 The Prodigies Abhimanyu Shukla 1 Phase 1- Digital
392 TOY TIGERS Micheal nicholos ananth J 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH36 12448 ToyX Jitendra Shukla 2 Phase 1- Digital
13646 TECHNOCODERS Aditya Prakash 1 Phase 1- Digital
14715 FIVEGHTERS ARUN PRAKASH J 1 Phase 1- Digital
14970 Wannabe Semicolons Shubhangi Sharma 1 Phase 1- Digital
10598 doodleDO Vignesh Pathak 2 Phase 2- Digital
6199 CodeSmashers Sarthak jain 2 Phase 2- Digital
10658 The team P Aashrith 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH37 1266 Thunder Reshu Bansal 2 Phase 1- Digital
12726 Pandav Suraj Kumar Jha 2 Phase 1- Digital
12997 Pandav Priyanshu Anand 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH38 6047 Team VR SAHIL KUMAR 1 Phase 1- Digital
17342 Alpha coders(MLRIT) Ambati pavan kumar reddy 1 Phase 1- Digital
7374 TECH GIRLS MRS.M.DEEPALAKSHMI 2 Phase 2- Digital
7137 SDSLabs Meet Shah 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH39 8699 EqualUs Prajakta Lakade 2 Phase 1- Digital
8616 Vedickrits Akshata Sital Saptasagar 2 Phase 1- Digital
TYCH40 16817 COMPUTER_PHILES Praveen Takpuriya 1 Phase 1- Digital
14816 alpha Rahul 1 Phase 1- Digital
15896 Team Yujas Mahesh Rathi 1 Phase 1- Digital
3573 Eyecognito Sainath G 2 Phase 1- Digital
5860 Innovation Geeks Alisha Basa 1 Phase 1- Digital
340 Khilona420 sarthak tyagi 2 Phase 1- Digital
1421 YOGA FOR ALL SACHIN SHARMA 3 Phase 1- Digital
14990 Titans SWATHIGA S V 1 Phase 1- Digital
14725 Horizonates Swati Annappa Shet 1 Phase 1- Digital
1748 INFINITY Dr. Ajay Saini 2 Phase 2- Digital
2786 Young Chanakyas Vinoth 3 Phase 2- Digital
2121 Team Serenity Pooja 1 Phase 2- Digital
406 FitSpace Ruchit Shah 2 Phase 2- Digital
17585 #TROJANS Naveen.R.M 1 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH41 4942 The Gen-Z Akshita Gupta 2 Phase 1- Digital
12647 No Spoilers Sreenithi S 2 Phase 1- Digital
11748 JaitvaBharat Raghavendra K Holla B 2 Phase 2- Digital
5027 The Eagles Pritam kumar 2 Phase 2- Digital
13110 VOICE Shashank Renwa 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH42 8814 Divine Angels Sakshi Pravin Sathe 2 Phase 2- Digital
5686 SEEKERS K Chittibabu 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH43 10787 Svatantrya SHIVA NANDHINI S 2 Phase 1- Digital
7920 The Ace Prashasti Upadhyay 1 Phase 2- Digital
9583 PRAJNA Pratyusha Kotyada 2 Phase 2- Digital
6042 Forca Alliance Suhas bm 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH44 4051 Thunder Reshu Bansal 2 Phase 1- Digital
11242 Sankalp Arpan Chatterjee 2 Phase 1- Digital
3566 Temp_Team_6 GarimaKumar 1 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH46 6769 Chinmaya Innovator Junior RAJESH KUMAR SHARMA 1 Phase 1- Digital
12935 Click! Prafull Panday 2 Phase 1- Digital
7115 404 Team Name Not Found Soham Munot 2 Phase 1- Digital
TYCH47 15328 BCA- Swaggers Pugalendhi.G 1 Phase 1- Digital
4421 Thunder Reshu Bansal 2 Phase 1- Digital
12528 Captivators Aman Yadav 2 Phase 1- Digital
15492 GEN-Z Arnab Basu 1 Phase 2- Digital
15299 We4 K Deekshith Reddy 1 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH48 16426 Cloud9 PHCET Rishabh Mehta 1 Phase 1- Digital
388 Khilona420 sarthak tyagi 2 Phase 1- Digital
16836 SEHAS Sanidhya Jain 1 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH49 12277 AKAIMA DR. L S MAURYA 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH50 6310 Triple Bonds Pranav Vikas Patharkar 2 Phase 1- Digital
10565 Vector.06 Saurabh Chaudhari 2 Phase 1- Digital
3337 KODO SHINOBHI ABHAY SINGH 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH51 13823 Potli POOJA RATNAKAR 1 Phase 1- Digital
6330 The Vedic Mandli Sourabh kumar 2 Phase 1- Digital
16146 Indologists Swati Bhat 1 Phase 2- Digital
5607 Ghumakkad Nithin Bhadran 1 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH52 7512 QUINTET CODE Sneha Sunil Thakur 2 Phase 1- Digital
12371 HIstory Geeks Madhura Deo 2 Phase 2- Digital
7822 Alpha_Bits Shreya Agrawal 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH53 3561 GameNagri Studios Siddharth Mishra 3 Phase 1- Digital
10708 MISSION EARTH T.C.Lingesh 1 Phase 1- Digital
4992 Session_TimeOut Sonia Lamba 2 Phase 2- Digital
17222 ZUE SHIVANI S 1 Phase 2- Digital
9234 Team Purple Abhishek Singh 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH54 13812 Jaguars BHASKAR GUPTA 1 Phase 1- Digital
TYCH55 13495 SANVI_SIET Sanjana.R 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH57 14354 Numero Uno Kadiyala Anjali Sreeja 1 Phase 1- Digital
TYCH58 531 B. R. S. A. V. Bhragman Das Padam 1 Phase 1- Digital
13080 VETRIKAL RATCHANA S 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH59 16341 #decodersz Balavignesh M 1 Phase 1- Digital
8491 Sai Samaritans Aayushi Jain 1 Phase 1- Digital
TYCH60 14402 Colludium Srishty Bindal 1 Phase 1- Digital
TYCH62 3199 ADVAIT PATEL VRAJ BHAVESHKUMAR 2 Phase 1- Digital
12340 Omkara Ankita Das 2 Phase 1- Digital
8115 Team Divine Aryaman 1 Phase 1- Digital
12132 Nakshatra Tushti Patel 2 Phase 1- Digital
10373 Radeon Noble Saji Mathews 2 Phase 1- Digital
10679 Agasti Tanishq Bhatnagar 1 Phase 2- Digital
6596 The Lost Minds Tarun Vashist 1 Phase 2- Digital
13054 traditional Crafters Madhulika Asthana 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH65 4027 Sanaatana Sumedh Kallapur 1 Phase 1- Digital
5838 Cypher Aditya Mathur 2 Phase 2- Digital
754 Epiko Regal Aniket Bhosale 3 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH66 11422 Sutras AKHILESH G 2 Phase 1- Digital
11664 The Trinnovators Shikhar Chandra 2 Phase 1- Digital
8982 Kriiddaank Utkarsh Pramod Pathak 2 Phase 2- Digital
9917 Chakra Senjuti Chakraborty 2 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH67 12021 Sanjeevani Suraj Kumar Pandey 2 Phase 1- Digital
12451 Abhivyakti Pooja Choudhary 2 Phase 1- Digital
14696 Ifet_Friends R.RAJMOHAN 1 Phase 1- Digital
7863 The myth of maruti Kandkkekaar Sai Tej 2 Phase 1- Digital
9750 The Hanu-G Agniswar Bhattacharjee 1 Phase 1- Digital
6420 Moonshot Narosenla Longkumer 3 Phase 1- Digital
9571 QWERTY Vaishaal Krishna VS 2 Phase 1- Digital
7696 Tanashiya Ashish Jaiswal 2 Phase 1- Digital
1077 Think to Begin Abhinav Verma 2 Phase 1- Digital
10091 Citrakrida Atiseva Abimukesh M A 2 Phase 1- Digital
8133 Action Inc Abraham Philip 2 Phase 1- Digital
11088 IndusTrial Adish Yermal 2 Phase 1- Digital
12763 Loop Slayers Anant Kumar Sharma 2 Phase 1- Digital
8805 TECH TYCOONS ANMOL 2 Phase 1- Digital
10935 URJAS Apoorva Vishwanath 2 Phase 1- Digital
10521 IIITDMK2020 Saurav Sudhir 2 Phase 1- Digital
11790 Firehawks Thalakokula Shravani 2 Phase 1- Digital
12873 SPARKIN Shrey Pathak 2 Phase 1- Digital
9634 TECH DIVAS Simrankaur Pawar 2 Phase 1- Digital
10295 Arunaket Aadhya Singh 1 Phase 1- Digital
9794 Legacy Leavers Sumanth Rao 1 Phase 1- Digital
15318 Cyan Coders Tarun Kota 1 Phase 1- Digital
6374 Pharma Munchkin Tejashree sande 2 Phase 1- Digital
5736 Team Harmony Ayush Pandey 1 Phase 1- Digital
4072 Vayam Rakhul K R 2 Phase 1- Digital
15094 IFETCSE PAVITHRA M 1 Phase 2- Digital
10502 Sharanga Shamal Chinke 2 Phase 2- Digital
16486 DIOSC Gaming Biprajyoti Chakraborty 1 Phase 2- Digital
8817 YASHASVI MANAVESH PRADHAN 2 Phase 2- Digital
12268 Terror404 Abishek R 2 Phase 2- Digital
1135 The Trendsetters Jayabarathi V 2 Phase 2- Digital
9605 Chakravyuh Gautam Anand 2 Phase 2- Digital
6892 Creators family Aditya Purvat 2 Phase 2- Digital
8614 chalapathi Kolla. Venkata Kavitha 2 Phase 2- Digital
17117 Tech Rockers Karthikeyan 1 Phase 2- Digital
12312 SHADAYANTR Arpitha Das 2 Phase 2- Digital
8655 Kite Techs Dr.R.Jaikumar 2 Phase 2- Digital
11259 GOAD QUESTERS Abilaash 1 Phase 2- Digital
2848 Gamefreez SANGMESHWAR NIJWANTE 1 Phase 2- Digital
5918 Sea Wolves Nivaas D 2 Phase 2- Digital
10105 Terrible Tech Priyadharshini S 2 Phase 2- Digital
7350 AAV Amit Ganapathy Bhat 2 Phase 2- Digital
12568 Varma Chandana.M 2 Phase 2- Digital
856 VGuardians Ajit Sharma 2 Phase 2- Digital
7600 TEAM HEXAD Sidharth S 2 Phase 2- Digital
9988 Terrible Tech Priyadharshini S 2 Phase 2- Digital
13771 Team warriors VISHAL J.M 1 Phase 2- Digital
TYCH68 10576 The Conquerors Sukruta Pardeshi 2 Phase 1- Digital
10278 CHANNE MANE P.LATHA 2 Phase 1- Digital
9641 Fore-Fighters Priyadharshini R 2 Phase 1- Digital
13100 Avighna Sandeep Rudra 2 Phase 1- Digital
9667 Sanskriti Rushi Donga 2 Phase 1- Digital
2811 100 thieves R KALIDHASAN 2 Phase 1- Digital
12172 QWERTY Vaishaal Krishna VS 2 Phase 1- Digital
8480   Shloka Mehta 2 Phase 1- Digital
8293 The A team Abhipriya Bhattacharya 2 Phase 1- Digital
14449 ITHIHAS Akanksha.vemula 1 Phase 1- Digital
5722 Logic Nerds Satwik 2 Phase 1- Digital
14755 Infix Suresh 1 Phase 1- Digital
3150 Chinzz Innovations Sidharth M 1 Phase 1- Digital
12025 Emerging Programmers S.M.Navin Durai 2 Phase 1- Digital
8023 Team JNTUHCEH Srinija Pogula 2 Phase 1- Digital
2441 Horizons A.M.Srishuwetha 2 Phase 1- Digital
3654 Aeinspa! Telidevara Haripriya 2 Phase 1- Digital
4600 The Archers Priya Rachel Bachan 2 Phase 1- Digital
12145 Tradition Rupesh 2 Phase 2- Digital
5046 Temp_Team_4 FATIMA SORATHIYA 1 Phase 2- Digital
9588 SUNSHINE TEAM joselin j 2 Phase 2- Digital
8326 Wolt Tech Aarti Sudeendra 1 Phase 2- Digital
7673 Team Gurukul Aditya Varudkar 1 Phase 2- Digital
8245 The Intimidators MANISHA BARIK 2 Phase 2- Digital
11984 Dream009 Mansi 1 Phase 2- Digital
11734 SymbiNirbhar Shreya Bhagavatula 2 Phase 2- Digital
4250 It works Dr.M.Mekala 2 Phase 2- Digital
11485 Waste-ed Sandeep Kurian Jacob 2 Phase 2- Digital
Final Batches of Physical & Digital Category Announced , Please navigate to results tab to check status of your result
For Any assistance Mail us at toycathon@aicte-india.org