TOYCATHON RESULTS

(DIGITAL CATEGORY: BATCH 1,2 & 3 COMBINED)


PSID Idea ID Track Team Name Team Leader Name
SI 13667 1 FOODCHAIN Aman Kumar
SI 5700 1 Craked Hammer lab Virat Nigam
SI 9400 2 Team BLASTERS Prathamesh Ramchandra Patil
SI 12489 2 Les Whizzerables Saurav Majumder
SI 2727 1 SAMIDHA Archana Muni
SI 5777 2 Think Tanks Ronald Wallace
SI 5703 2 Varinder kumar mourya Varinder Kumar Mourya
SI 12497 2 Designnovations Vishwesh Patil
SI 5705 2 Mind Installers Girisha Manocha
SI 9411 2 Team Exception Sri Senthil Balaji J
SI 12504 1 PLUTON Pranjal Mishra
SI 515 2 The Creatrices Asuri Sai Preethi
SI 9420 2 Historicons Yadneya Joshi
SI 16373 2 Triveni Chirag Rehalan
SI 15190 2 TechFriends SHIVAM THACKER
SI 6176 2 Panchkona Sagun Agarwal
SI 5723 1 Creative Genius Sukriti Choudhary
SI 7326 2 Tech Innovates Sailesh
SI 12572 1 Kenobi Aarush Gaur
SI 12575 2 MECH MVIT ANUGRAH A
SI 9461 2 PANDAVAS Nakul Choudhari
SI 9253 2 Team Brahmos Aishika Das
SI 3324 2 Among us SAM Blesswin
SI 5803 2 Veda Vigyan Akshay Jagadish Shet
SI 12645 2 Rockstar Dilip Kumar Yadav
SI 17804 2 ARYAVART RAJESH
SI 9237 1 RJB Ankit Ranjan
SI 13969 3 MKP Shah Khushi
SI 12671 2 EKYAM Sayantan Dutta
SI 5877 2 Tri Akarshana.S
SI 3497 2 Cheetah Kumar Vinayak
SI 14031 2 GOODNESS AND BADNESS Kishore Kumar.R.D
SI 12688 1 DREAM MAKERS SUKANYA SINGH
SI 4134 2 AR Explorer Mann Dave
SI 5971 1 Tradition Treasurers Anika Jha
SI 11860 2 Bharat Bhramanti Lavanya Raojajjy
SI 5990 1 kannika r
SI 12964 2 काल्पनिक Rahul Kumar Rai
SI 12758 2 Game Changers Kalp KUBADIA
SI 12783 2 Kaleidoscope Riya Singh
SI 12786 2 TEAM I² Smruti Prabhakar Ganapa
SI 6063 2 DARING CODERS Navaneetha M
SI 12797 2 HEX TECH Abhinav Viswanath
SI 6090 1 CLIMATE CHANGERS JIDNESH TAPAN CHIKANE
SI 3316 1 Travelers of Historical India Satyajit Pandit
SI 9636 2 Innovative Boys Govardhan S
SI 12477 2 Gamemakers Ramana Kumar Gudipudi
SI 6087 1 The pride of India Rohit Bej
SI 12341 2 Shilpakriti Satyam Kashyap
SI 12852 2 TY Gargi
SI 6114 1 Team EUREKA Ahana Gupta
SI 9649 2 ASHA Amit Kumar K
SI 12870 2 Team 4-Bit Md Yazdan Rizwan
SI 11900 2 AHK Abdul Hamid Khan
SI 9655 2 undefeated Warriors Rajneesh
SI 9661 2 predators vikram chharia
SI 8495 2 Cricky-Hand Seemanshu Shukla
SI 12462 2 Checkmate Avani Shete
SI 12885 2 Royal stars A.S.R Sulthana
SI 17609 2 Jokers Aparna P
SI 10259 3 MADIEE Games Senthil Kumar G
SI 9679 1 Team Historica Chaitanya Ranade
SI 11684 1 Vidyut Harbani Sharma
SI 9703 2 Ashwatthama Adityar Rayala
SI 2835 1 TEAM RISING IDEA SANSKAR TIWARI
SI 11947 2 Team Phonix Abduttayyeb Rampurawala
SI 6223 2 Mind Benders Sunishtha Singh
SI 12924 2 CMRIT BHARTI PRAGYA
SI 17474 3 ZeroPlast Labs Private Limited Aditya Kabra
SI 4475 1 The Activist Shahana Parveen
SI 6240 2 TECH INNOVATORS Vasanth Ananth
SI 12944 2 Craftsmen Shweta Mishra
SI 11070 1 Sanskritam Vinayan Aditya Khuntia
SI 2741 2 Ravens Shaikh Musaib Raees
SI 6257 2 Vazl yuddha Madhumitha.V
SI 836 1 The technovators Santrupta Mishra
SI 16534 2 abhyudyam Advitiya bector
SI 6277 2 Panchkona Sagun Agarwal
SI 12968 2 THE 90YARDS Yashashree Lalji Yadav
SI 13980 1 Proud Indians Aarul Aggarwal
SI 4578 1 Master Mind Ahsan Arif
SI 6312 2 DREAM TEAM PARUL MIDHA
SI 138 3 Sunil K Nakum
SI 9832 2 The Gamios SOUMYARUP NAIYA
SI 10379 2 Samskriti AISWARYA K
SI 6337 1 G H Raisoni Vidyaniketan Sunnykumar Santosh Pandey
SI 6358 2 TechSpell ABHISHEK KUMAR
SI 13028 2 Panchajanya Jyotiska Bharadwaj
SI 15684 2 VALS Muddam Akanksh Reddy
SI 12712 1 The Ace Creators Shivansh Shah Chawla
SI 9848 2 TechIndian JAY PRAKASH MISHRA
SI 5834 2 Tri Akarshana.S
SI 9851 1 E-Charkha Tarun Chauhan
SI 13038 2 team_sprit T M Keerthi
SI 8769 2 Aaravs Shubham Dixit
SI 16992 1 Lets Planet Speak Ramdev
SI 9466 1 Gamerzzz Akshaya Tripathi
SI 14899 1 Coding Ventures Saptadeep Chakrabarty
SI 6403 2 Tech Buddies SHANMUGA RAJA RAJESHWARAN M
SI 9878 2 TK Mughals Khushi Bansal
SI 16463 1 Dhairya Ramkumar Singh DHAIRYA RAMKUMAR SINGH
SI 9912 2 Coders of AI Prajwal Satish
SI 9826 2 INFINITY SIDHARTH PADHI
SI 13109 2 Happy Hooters Shishu Pandey
SI 1921 1 RAMANUJAN SQUARE SIDHARTH SAJI
SI 6578 2 CULTURE VULTURES Bhoomi Shree C P
SI 9931 2 rvr mighty mechs akhila ratna sai koripalli
SI 12255 1 THE TETRAD ANIKA KUMAR
SI 6805 1 The Covid Warriors Simarjeet Kaur
SI 6594 1 Wizard Corps Harshita Das
SI 16595 2 Dynamic gamer Ankita Shethiya
SI 13248 2 The AKA Karishma R S
SI 9214 1 RJB Ankit Ranjan
SI 6634 2 ROCK-VED PRANAV V
SI 9375 2 Runtime Terror Anmol Singh
SI 2964 1 The intelligent trio vanshika yadav
SI 10004 2 Alpha Creative Prathith Puttaparthy Thirumala
SI 13329 1 Happy Chappy Ridhima Patawat
SI 13803 1 Atharva Atharva Surendra Antapurkar
SI 6659 2 Apex KOMAL
SI 1430 1 AlphaBot Sonal Shah
SI 6748 2 ICAT2077 Jestin Mathew Bobby
SI 13480 2 MindBenders Michelle Barbosa
SI 12615 2 Blue Dolphin Play Anupriya Srivastava
SI 10052 2 Invincibles Vishwa Shridhar Kulkarni
SI 13664 3 0005 Rafeequa Ansari
SI 13703 1 Market Gurus Neharika Chinnappa P
SI 16454 1 Ignite Rishabh Raj Tiwari
SI 3019 2 404NameNotFound SRIJAN
SI 10090 2 CIT Agri Madhava Raj
SI 9200 1 TG Studios Lala Arnav Vatsal
SI 6804 1 Team AURA Akash Kumar
SI 13824 1 ELITE SQUAD Sanskar Mohan Bhardwaj
SI 6514 2 RaVaN. AADITYA ARORA
SI 5915 1 SDAVIANS Sanvi Sharma
SI 6808 1 Science Squad Pragya Singh
SI 10104 1 We are KVIANS Anushka Raj
SI 6831 2 T-BAG Maalavikha S M
SI 13973 3 MKP Shah Khushi
SI 9259 3 PBO India Shailja Gupta
SI 10128 2 SRM Game Devs Rahul kumar Sharma
SI 14064 1 JNV TINSUKIA 1 PREYASHI SRIVASTAVA
SI 4480 1 TPS_KURUKSHETRA ARYAN GAUR
SI 15738 1 Air Hockey for Blind SUNIL
SI 14073 2 Chosen Ones Saiprasaad K
SI 5464 1 CREATIVE INDIA Aleena S Nair
SI 10093 2 Apurva Team Asim Akram
SI 16899 2 Skrots Harshwardhan Lucky Bakshi
SI 13377 1 Game up Atharvabajpai
SI 782 2 Fantastic 5 Suraj Madhesiya
SI 6949 2 silambam pygamy KAVEENA K
SI 14169 2 Gowtham Gowtham R
SI 14485 2 coding pandits Athena Marianne Lobo
SI 6677 2 Orion Squad Austine S Manuel
SI 14188 2 Tech Wizards Poonam Bhengra
SI 15742 1 TECH BUDS A V S M SRIVALLI
SI 3008 2 CREATORS pendyala suvarchala devi
SI 10212 2 Indian VR Gamers Kushilkumar.S
SI 10217 1 Jnv aravally 11th Prasanth
SI 10223 1 ADP Aditya dutt pandey
SI 14192 2 RAYS ROJA SHURUTHIKA K
SI 13058 2 Ayodhya Vadapalli Venkata Tamohara Varma
SI 14193 1 MythoGenZ Yash Bhargava
SI 12580 2 Future Brains Ayush Agarwal
SI 13498 2 Devya Tanishka Srivastava
SI 7045 1 Pathinaalam kuzhi Janani Manivel
SI 14199 1 Coding champs Ishaan Jain
SI 7019 2 Ats Toyindo AYUSHI SHARMA
SI 1076 1 Toy Team Tanishq Arora
SI 7076 1 The Time Travellers Amica Negi
SI 13625 2 Wings of Fire Barkavi.P
SI 10252 2 Team X Geetanjali Prakash
SI 5329 2 DIC, LIC Team Tashi Gupta
SI 14271 1 ssvian3 Atharsh
SI 10284 1 Blaze Manvi Agarwal
SI 14284 1 AryaPutras Divyam Jindal
SI 10846 1 knowledge hub team VIKAS KHADKA
SI 7158 1 Invincible Horizonites Aleena Parveen
SI 10300 2 Lazarus Sukesh Jiwane
SI 14290 2 Croft Shaik Anjuma Begum
SI 4514 3 vnr_awesomeness Bojja srikar
SI 10329 2 Trailblazers Vedha Vaidehi Subramaniam
SI 11794 1 सर्जन - THE CREATIVE SOULS Briyona Rathin Sanghvi
SI 8455 2 Inventors Sunil Popat Thitame
SI 7184 1 Shashi Kant Singh Saiyam singhi
SI 10334 1 VIVIDHAM SANSKRITAM Ms. ARCHANA SHRIVASTAVA
SI 14302 2 LAWSPO A DIGITAL GAME Utkarsh Tiwari, pradeep, Nikita saroha
SI 7235 2 Temp_Team_1 Chirag A K
SI 10349 2 Team Bharat HARIOM Jagtap
SI 14323 3 Ensemble Aditya Vernekar
SI 3690 2 Time Benders Tibin Mathew Saji
SI 10355 2 INQUILAB mohit
SI 10364 2 Warriors in rescue Srividhya R
SI 14346 1 EXPRESSIFY Aditya Khuntia
SI 7308 2 AADU PULI MALINI
SI 10386 1 Indian Innovators Ayush Saxena
SI 14358 2 unique creators sejal
SI 1084 2 Culture Keepers CHIRAG BIPINBHAI CHAVDA
SI 7349 1 Select Team Urvi Swar
SI 2764 2 Primis Umashankar
SI 12170 2 Triveni Chirag Rehalan
SI 16949 2 Chosen ones Vaishali
SI 7355 1 SQUADRON TANISHQ GOGIA
SI 153 2 Ishan Sharma
SI 7364 2 Cyborgs Rahul Kalyan Pawar
SI 10449 1 Programmers Shreyas Alse
SI 14432 2 ADHV HARSHA VARDHAN CHANNILLA
SI 1165 2 JumpHats Chahat Vasal
SI 7373 1 Puranas KASHISH VATS
SI 10450 2 Innovation Skyline G Sudha Sravya
SI 14433 2 THREE ROSES Indhumathi. P
SI 16676 2 Team utkarsh N.V.Chidvilas
SI 3273 2 Thinking Tinkers Aritra Das
SI 10480 1 Phoenix Nandana G Pillai
SI 6064 2 THE TECHNICAL WIZARDS Sohini Das
SI 16120 2 Team SR Squad Vedangi Agarwal
SI 7402 2 Aswin S S.HARIHARAN
SI 10484 2 Code Brigade Sahana G
SI 5178 2 Ebuddy-Unorganized sector skill management Dibyendu Chattopadhyay
SI 1232 1 Dynamic Horizonites Ahmer Hasan
SI 7411 2 Techno-Hunters Shantanu Hemant Jadhav
SI 10490 1 TechUnique Advait Patil
SI 14458 1 Sautri Sushree Das
SI 15312 2 OSCILLATION SIVAPPRIYAN N
SI 10544 1 Gyanpith Group Bhagyashree Samadhan Pawar
SI 11653 2 The Achievers SAIPRASAD
SI 14711 2 Indianscapes M. Venu Varsha
SI 7859 2 Tradition Chihnita
SI 10549 1 Cool India Sneha Rani
SI 3045 1 Health echo Divyanka
SI 7478 2 Miraculars Sanjay
SI 14779 1 ssvian6 Vinubalan
SI 7852 1 KV OTTAPALAM Arunima V
SI 12440 2 Tradition Chihnita
SI 10638 1 Ravi Kabra Neha
SI 10899 2 automated Virpal champavat
SI 7508 2 V.A.A.Y Varnika Malik
SI 8804 3 Build Geeks Shri Vishalini Rajaram
SI 10704 2 Locatoy Shruti Gangwar
SI 4181 2 Team Musaliar Akhil Krishna Mohan
SI 12334 2 Swatantra Ghule Sandhya
SI 14226 2 SMUSIC VISHNUPRASANTH.S
SI 7550 1 MONARCHY SUKHBIR KAUR
SI 16117 2 RADVISH7 Vishwas . U
SI 10739 2 Akshat Chaturvedi
SI 6134 2 ERA-GAURDIANS SANGEM CHARAN
SI 16792 2 Digilearning GANESAN K
SI 5400 3 Virtual Reality for Health Ramesh S Ve
SI 10746 2 Arjuna Praneeth Sirangi
SI 14886 1 ADVAIT DIPAK KHILARI PRANAV PRAVIN GORE
SI 15768 3 Explorer Narendra
SI 17693 2 Digitron Hrithik Roushan
SI 14030 2 Trailblazers Gauri
SI 4159 2 Fighters B. Visweshwaran
SI 7630 2 WIKLINGS SHAILJA
SI 10756 2 Web Wizards Manvi Nagpal
SI 2511 1 USS ENTERPRISE Sohum Parida
SI 11518 2 Vox Populi Varun Prasannan
SI 7634 2 SPARK Sagar Dubey
SI 7763 2 Corporate management Ramani vivek vipulbhai
SI 5373 2 Matang-The Sage Kumar Harsh
SI 7675 1 KV OTTAPALAM Arunima V
SI 10786 2 Locatoy Shruti Gangwar
SI 5606 1 SR.DAV Yash Raj Vaid
SI 14975 1 Team LIYA Kamalesh Pal
SI 387 3 Ankurams Alavarthi Gowri Latha
SI 7684 1 Mythics Avnish mishra
SI 10810 2 Navikaran L SHAILENDER GOUD
SI 10800 2 Ultradition Om Prakash Gupta
SI 10813 1 Virtuous Warriors Adarsa Ashirbada Satapathy
SI 15973 3 Vamkha Studio Hariharan V
SI 7689 1 Scholarites Jannat Masood
SI 12303 2 Aarya-Bhaarat Deepen Agarwal
SI 10835 2 FAU-G Manvi Jain
SI 15063 1 arjit arjit_sharma
SI 13607 2 sagittarious JANNE YESWANTH
SI 7719 2 Squad Goals Shiva Harika Kantubhuktha
SI 10836 2 QUEST PIRATES ADITI AGRAWAL
SI 12809 2 Aarya-Bhaarat Deepen Agarwal
SI 2302 2 Akatsuki Sarang Pushkarna
SI 7770 1 Team Amith Amith parmanik
SI 10873 1 11th A srashti sharma
SI 15114 2 Over Achievers Malarvizhi.K
SI 4057 1 BHARATASYA ANVESHANAM Risa Panda
SI 10790 2 Snatcher Ziaur Rahman
SI 7793 1 SRKR V Ramanujan
SI 10879 1 Building Bricks K Mohammed Owais
SI 7814 2 ELNs Raviraj Dulange
SI 15123 2 UniteUp Neha Rana
SI 2568 2 Fun Plus OMKAR ASHOK KHOT
SI 549 1 Visionaries R.Rema
SI 7835 2 Sanskriti Ishita Aggrawal
SI 1149 2 Team BIT Aryan Varshney
SI 769 3 The Sign Warriors Meeradevi T
SI 15154 2 Esoteric Scout Priyanshu Arya
SI 9862 2 Twisted Minds Ilaiya Prabhu R M
SI 8861 2 NextGen Scientists Ambreen Hamadani
SI 10948 1 CREATIVE INDIA Aleena S Nair
SI 2687 2 Kalpvraksh Ananiya
SI 3330 2 Bodhi Tree Oshin Vijayraj
SI 7876 2 arulmaran.M
SI 3881 2 TeamGreen Rahul Badgujar
SI 1070 2 AlphaRomeo Shailesh H D
SI 15167 1 shepherd gamer andropc SHIVENDRA PRATAP SINGH
SI 7914 2 Mahapandavas Athmakuri Pranith
SI 11003 1 GAME CREATORS SAYAND KRISHNA P LIGESH
SI 15177 2 Infinest Ch. Krishna Vamsi Anirudh
SI 14435 2 THE KHALEESIS Issa Mishra
SI 1124 2 The treasure seekers Anwisha Zaman
SI 7915 2 Vedarya Pulkit Hasani
SI 11025 3 Buddhi Yoga aman gopal sureka
SI 5658 2 Logic Nerds Satwik
SI 8475 1 EduGames Jalaj Khulbe
SI 1208 1 Raja The Great Shambhavi Singh
SI 11033 2 GAME CHANGERS Bharat Singh Kashyap
SI 13463 2 Treasure Seekers Janani R
SI 7925 2 Toy Tuskers Nirpendra Bhargava
SI 11035 2 Phoenix P.Devi
SI 15216 2 HUSTLE IDEAS DHARSHINISRI P
SI 1055 2 The Game of Threads Jennifer R
SI 6891 2 Tech Squad P.Lavanya
SI 16670 3 BHAKT VANAR Sumit Kumar
SI 5165 3 Cultre Anjchita B Nair
SI 1343 2 The Achievers SHUBHAM
SI 16861 3 BHAKT VANAR Sumit Kumar
SI 11047 2 Ancient Gaming Hub Swaujas Halder
SI 13808 3 DharmaDigital Jijith Nadumuri Ravi
SI 1441 2 Mystic Minds Siva Saran.S
SI 7977 1 Indian Warriors Ritesh nitin kirdat
SI 11066 2 Team Vikramaditya S Giresh Nanda
SI 2825 2 Freedom Fighters Joseph George
SI 1563 1 The young Influencer Diljaan Singh
SI 15612 2 Ingenious Engineers SHANMUGA PRIYA M
SI 2573 1 Team Young 5 Bristi Lahiri
SI 7991 2 Diamond Softonics Abhrajit Das
SI 14825 2 INNOVATION GEEKS kalyani netaji rajebhosale
SI 1637 2 karm Khushi patel
SI 11079 1 S.Anushka.
SI 15359 1 Fun-tastic four Kahvya
SI 8032 2 PEGASUS PUNITH M
SI 13072 2 SRMomatic Karthik Santosh T.R.
SI 8068 1 AI stars Daksh Aggarwal
SI 15438 2 MECH MADALLIONS TONY V
SI 1069 3 Blue Heart Humans Prabhat Kashyap
SI 7678 1 #decodersz Balavignesh M
SI 11138 1 ODM concept squad Ashutosh Acharya
SI 15450 2 NEOPHYTE Amish Raj Gupta
SI 13369 1 ssvian1 Bala Aswin
SI 11160 2 TRIOS Bhavatharini S
SI 4530 2 The Innovators Keerthi Vemasani
SI 16748 2 IMMORTAL TOYZZ Abhay Gupta
SI 11178 1 Passionate learners Siddhi goyal
SI 11200 2 Smart Thinkers (KEC) Aashu Kumar Singh
SI 2198 1 Agastya MAYANK NAGAR
SI 8131 1 JAGYASENI Aksha Arulita
SI 15510 2 Team ASS Sailes Venkat
SI 10354 1 SAARTHI KRITI MEHTA
SI 8134 2 Alphaconcept Sourya Shome
SI 11238 2 Team Chakra NALAM MOHIT SAI
SI 15513 2 NABS Ashish Sharma
SI 9474 2 Womengineer KUJA
SI 8138 2 MMH Tanmay Modi
SI 15525 2 Team Chasers Ramalakshmi NR
SI 11257 2 team wizards Korrapati dileep sai
SI 15530 2 Bits N Bytes Yamuna Bhanvadiya
SI 1231 2 Sakshi Yadav Lovepreet Kaur
SI 8177 1 WILL POWER tanishqa vijay sree
SI 11258 2 Bit Lords Jeevan Kiran Lenka
SI 8186 2 Fantastic Four Indhu Sree S
SI 2397 2 Ece Chappidi mahitha
SI 8199 1 KSR NAVODAYANS Khushi Rani
SI 15586 2 Elite Amigos SINEKA V
SI 1068 2 DODGERS SUHAS N S
SI 11303 2 The Dream Team Anirudh Ananthasubramaniam
SI 15600 2 Decision Makers SUNDARESAN. B
SI 8252 2 Mech Spartans Shreyas Prashant Kulkarni
SI 11374 2 CuRIO Ankita Chowdhury
SI 8253 2 TerrorBull Robotics Ashish Kishore Kumar
SI 11412 2 Fire Hawks Dhanni Pavani
SI 15651 2 Problem Challengers Kunal
SI 2762 2 Team Incredible Sharvari Deshmukh
SI 8276 2 Suraj Kumar Sourabh Choudhary
SI 15657 2 VALS Muddam Akanksh Reddy
SI 11431 2 AEKMPV Vanshika shrivastava
SI 8291 2 STARS Meraj Fatima
SI 11434 1 power rangers Prashanth Kannan
SI 15861 3 Golden Modak Nilesh Modak
SI 15795 2 HeisenBUGS R.ASWANTH
SI 8304 1 SUDHARSANAM VIDYAASHRAM DharmaTeja Pola
SI 11453 2 Mech Nerves Nayancy paliwal
SI 15817 2 Abhyuday Sadhana Dubey
SI 2942 2 The Space Adventure Shivam Sunil Lingawar
SI 8307 2 unity Ajeet Prabhakar
SI 11459 1 FUNSKRIT Utkarsh Manglik
SI 8321 2 # Incredible India Esha Taluja
SI 11467 2 Shadows Infinity Pradeep M M
SI 11484 2 Memorizing Game Angela Raj Chadha
SI 9874 1 Anshika Goel
SI 15453 2 E-nnovators Vedant Mehta
SI 6380 2 CRAZY GUYS MELSIYA
SI 3211 2 WITTYGRITY Yash Patni
SI 8363 2 Team MLR NANDINI RAMAWAT
SI 11525 1 Project Monument Valley Imran Khan
SI 3216 1 DEFENDERS TEAM Abhay Kumar
SI 8366 1 BOOT007 ARUNAVA DAS
SI 11530 2 Forca Fanatics Guneet Singh Kapoor
SI 3233 2 Pixel Vibe Bhushan Karape
SI 8399 2 Miracle Makers Pranuthi Saka
SI 8400 1 Toy Nation Ananya Rajpoot
SI 11548 1 Learn To play Adrita Mahata
SI 16075 2 THE CHALLENGERS Prajwal s
SI 4244 2 TECH GAINTS ARUNKUMAAR TS
SI 3311 1 DOMINATORS STREAMER Neeti Chhibber
SI 8418 2 kshitj jathar
SI 11550 1 Tech boosters Pranshu Pravesh Meshram
SI 16086 2 Mythical Techies Priyadharsini V
SI 3369 2 Space Cadets Sanjeet
SI 16092 2 RADVISH7 Vishwas . U
SI 12959 2 Sankalp Manali Thonte
SI 3459 1 Game Changers Gaurav Shah
SI 11585 2 Rathinam Physics 3 Ganesh Kumar R
SI 3485 1 SKAMB Sukant Sondhi
SI 8489 1 AIP Saptaparno roy
SI 16118 1 MINIATURE MAKERS ADITI MISHRA
SI 703 3 BharatWalk Sailesh Athreyaa
SI 8499 2 Mythical PHOENIX Sourasish Nath
SI 8529 2 GAME OF TYCOON Sai Pavan Devulapalli
SI 11611 1 knights of Magadha Pratyush Mohanty
SI 7679 2 The Gamers MUNUGALA SRENITHYA REDDY
SI 6837 1 NPSCODERS Nand Vinchhi
SI 8554 2 Svmd galgotias Satyam choudhary
SI 3751 2 Colorful Cultures Sodhaparmar Utkarshsinh Poonamsinh
SI 8586 1 Creative Engineer’s PRADEEP VATS
SI 11630 2 Skct Toymakers Naveen Raja N
SI 17263 2 Fantastic five Buvanaeshwaran
SI 3793 1 VAAFT Sneh Patel
SI 16214 2 Fun team Thamizh Gnanam K S
SI 3892 1 Mysterio Innovators Rajashree Borua
SI 3960 1 Innoventors Biki Roy
SI 15511 3 Light A Fire Neelima Krishnakumar
SI 4000 1 Navadhara Ritwika Panda
SI 8612 2 Prashant kauthekar
SI 11674 2 Outliers Sanskriti Rathore
SI 157 1 Pal Rachhadiya
SI 11683 2 She-Unit Rishita Das
SI 1472 1 gizmo originator Vipin negi
SI 4007 2 Unique-03 Sumit Baroniya
SI 11695 2 Citta Viddyaan Stuti Kandpal
SI 2800 2 Quad Neha gupta
SI 4455 1 TOY BASKETBALL Parth Saini
SI 8626 1 Da Vincians Pavithra Vigneshwaran
SI 16362 2 Anshika Jain
SI 16414 2 Team Alpha India Sameer Alam
SI 8981 2 Team Rebel Ujwal Nikam
SI 4173 2 Innovatorz Shanjana Dhevi. R
SI 4176 1 Adventurous Gamers Shazma Yasmeen
SI 8658 2 Incredibles Lawanya Arun Chaudhari
SI 16436 2 Know my India Pranay
SI 4177 2 MIND OPTIMIZERS S.DHANUSH RAJ
SI 8659 2 INDUS SOUMYA PRAKASH MISHRA
SI 8661 1 TITIKSHA Ritika Gupta
SI 11809 2 Ethos Updated Sathya Priya R S
SI 8695 1 The HindHistoric Web Adarsh Pratap Singh
SI 11829 2 SHARPSHOOTERS Rithin M R
SI 512 1 Team Inovators Nitya Swami
SI 11848 1 K3 Siddhesh Kumar Ramekar
SI 907 1 Team Inovators Nitya Swami
SI 8698 1 Travelling Back Sajag Kamthan
SI 16572 3 RONACO J Joselyn Priyadarshini
SI 11880 2 Select Team Ancil tresa Sunil
SI 16612 2 BLACK HAWK YUVAN PRABHU.R
SI 9566 2 Ace RAHUL SATYANARAYAN SAINI
SI 4297 1 DAVians Lakshya Sawant
SI 8743 2 DHRITYA Anisha A G
SI 10398 2 Contagious Intelligence Sujay GS
SI 16643 2 3A Ayush Kesarwani
SI 17286 1 Power pack of takshila komal gaikwad
SI 7002 2 Crazy creaters PARKAVI B
SI 4327 1 Jhansi Ki Rani Dimple Agarwal
SI 8545 2 CODERS sanjay
SI 16650 2 SYMBOL OF HEROISM SATHYA D
SI 3860 2 NITS-CNLP Dr. Partha Pakray
SI 4364 1 Gyaan gammat Prachi Singh S Verma
SI 16651 2 Surictionary Bhavna Ambudkar
SI 12236 2 GamifyEducation Raj Shah
SI 13324 1 unNon Parth Kanwar
SI 12299 2 Contagious Intelligence Sujay GS
SI 4513 1 RAHUL PUSALA. RAHUL TEJA
SI 11967 2 Artistic Legands JENITHA.J
SI 11972 2 Team bellator Nikhil Joshi
SI 16741 2 Yoga Monk Ankit Yadav
SI 9275 2 MLR-ECE-D Phanindra Duvvuri
SI 11973 1 HIST - O - GAMERS Alen Jojo
SI 8862 2 SAMPS Sanjana solanki
SI 16821 2 Contagious Intelligence Sujay GS
SI 16752 2 Team Kishan STP AJAY
SI 8916 2 Tech Warrior Priya Gupta
SI 16801 2 HICET19B LAKSHMANA KUMAR G
SI 14316 3 IFET THAMIZHANS T RAMPRADESH
SI 4754 1 Technomania - Good vs Bad Manan Gupta
SI 4768 2 Avocado Urwashi Priya
SI 8936 1 NARESH NAIK BANAVATHU.NARESH NAIK
SI 11999 2 VoyageHind team Nidhi Ghodele
SI 15226 2 Strikers Prakriti Sharma K P
SI 12079 2 Andy Davis Surya Prakash Mishra
SI 11676 2 INVENTERS Y. Prakul Johnson
SI 8953 2 Abhyudaya Mohammad Anzar Asif
SI 12017 2 SparkyTech Suriya lakshmi.A
SI 16876 3 Explorer Narendra
SI 8960 2 XTREME TRONNERS ANSHUMAN BEHERA
SI 16878 1 Gam-I-Yog Surat Sahni
SI 9791 1 Skulle Entertainment Mohammed Yaseen
SI 4814 2 vbit csd sravanth
SI 8971 2 TITANS Lavish Chandani
SI 12037 2 Toy squad Akshitha R
SI 14744 2 ELFS SQUAD PRINCY IRINEY A
SI 4818 2 Swayagya Ashwini Bahekar
SI 12053 2 JUMPING GENES SAKTHIUMA K
SI 12825 1 Team Satvantak Abhay Jayaprakash Nayak
SI 16890 3 SOBA Aditya Shamarao Yelgawakar
SI 16459 3 Neuro Toy Radhakrishnan Delhibabu
SI 8984 2 Dream Team sandeep kumar
SI 4891 2 Ambassador Viraj Warhade
SI 8996 2 HIND-SAINIK Shabd Sharma
SI 9018 2 RM Rishu
SI 16964 2 Concept squad Shreya Pai
SI 4910 1 AMONG US Priyanshu Verma
SI 9044 2 The uncalled five Kaluvai Mourya Sai Ganesh
SI 17076 2 Avani Pallavi Sri Tempalli
SI 9052 1 Team DSB Rohnit Manchanda
SI 12129 2 Team Hustle Neha Singh
SI 17104 2 dazzling girls Thamizharuvi.S
SI 11375 1 WE ARE THE BEST Pulkit Gupta
SI 9074 1 TOYS INDIA savita gupta
SI 17124 2 Select Team Prajval Vijayrao Dakhane
SI 17007 2 Yodhas Purva vijayvargiya
SI 4958 2 TASK_01 Aditya Mishra
SI 9075 1 Buddies Aayan Khan
SI 12143 2 Brilliant Idiots Prasad Jawadekar
SI 17153 1 Avishka-AR Yash Jha
SI 14237 1 JNVHARIDWAR Aman Choudhary
SI 17173 2 ASMEE sheetal thapa
SI 4985 2 Stellars Pulkit Jain
SI 12151 2 Rathinam Physics 4 Sowparnika N
SI 9144 2 Terrorbull1 GURUDEEP
SI 14260 3 JAAGOTEENS_INTERNET_SAFETY Leena Gurg
SI 17586 2 The hit list Sai raghavi.t
SI 12163 2 Team Marvelous Shraddha Malunjkar
SI 17236 2 Team Omkar Pranav Chaturvedi
SI 9153 2 The Guardians Rajdeep Jaiswal
SI 12176 2 Kautilya Savvy Priyam Pal
SI 17246 1 Winners Hariharan
SI 158 1 Rahul
SI 5091 2 BIBINAGAR LOKESH
SI 12189 2 TRICKY TECHIES THANUSHA
SI 17249 2 Infinity Evolution RAGULKUMAR R
SI 15148 1 DPSGI THUNDERS Jeevanshu Tyagi
SI 9157 2 Alpha team AMIT
SI 12233 2 Inovato Astha Patel
SI 17266 2 Mind Blenders Srimathi B
SI 9160 1 Talking Monu S PAVITHRA
SI 17307 2 Optimizers Saikiran
SI 16091 1 Hiraeth Raunak Parakh
SI 5213 2 Master Warriors Kavana B K
SI 9187 1 Climate Change Arushi Sharma
SI 5242 1 HMEC BOOST PHYSICAL & MENTAL HEALTH KOUSHIK BANDYOPADHYAY
SI 9216 2 PYTHOTRON Augustine Felix Joshy
SI 16465 2 The Phoenix SOMYA RAMANI
SI 5267 1 Select Team Tarun Momi
SI 9220 1 GenZero Parv Pandey
SI 6153 2 creative foursome Prathisha G
SI 17389 2 Square roots BHOOMANNAGARI SRIVANI
SI 5362 1 Team Ace Divesh Khatwani
SI 9236 2 ichkie team Alisha Khan
SI 1957 3 Tulsi Prachi Palsodkar
SI 17391 2 RNR Rajni Gupta
SI 17404 1 3 idiots Vinaya
SI 16509 2 High five Reethika R
SI 9263 1 SAIDA SAIDA
SI 5535 2 manav rachna Lakshay chaudhary
SI 12385 2 The Ambiverts Gokul R
SI 17588 2 Techie Girls Sowmiya.M
SI 8561 2 Warriors Pradheena. G
SI 17619 2 CORE5 AMRIT RAJ
SI 9165 2 Loop Slayers Anant Kumar Sharma
SI 9327 2 Creators ISHU KHARE
SI 17625 2 Space Prasanth Kumar
SI 15462 2 gRAPhx Pandey Ritesh Kumar
SI 5681 2 TEAM KALING Anoop Kumar Gautam
SI 9329 2 Jashu Gaming Mattapudi Jo Babu
SI 17705 2 TECH FIRE Sruthi.R
SI 5683 1 TEAM PHANTOMS SARTHAK SIDHANT
SI 9330 1 ACE team gitanjali mohapatra
SI 17783 1 SPARKLE Pooja shree.V
SI 370 2 Young Minds Rajneesh Kumar Sah
SI 682 2 Team swag R.karan
SI 5688 2 software chasers Pattabhi keerthana
SI 9998 2 NEURON Prajwal Gaikwad
SI 5699 2 Hack-una-matata Nihil S
SI 10820 1 master tech krishna sachdeo
SI 12478 1 WE CARE Isha
TYCH01 3740 1 MPS TECHIES Apaar Shakti Kocher
TYCH01 6083 1 DHATU: Aisiri Srinath
TYCH01 13256 3 GMdotAI Gokul G Lekshman
TYCH01 6799 2 Brogrammers Satyendra kumar
TYCH01 15142 2 Idea Blaster VISHNU
TYCH01 7034 1 GEMS8 Mahitha
TYCH01 15910 2 Purple Panda Sonu Kushwaha
TYCH01 15922 3 Golden Modak Nilesh Modak
TYCH01 16809 2 TEAM APEX Mohamadadnan
TYCH01 15634 3 Aakaar - Geometric Toy puzzles for the Visual Prithvi Raj
TYCH02 14511 2 VISION OF US Ch.S.S.R.Swetha
TYCH02 15293 1 Giznotech Sehen Dey
TYCH02 11888 1 Mighty Warriors Ayush Sankaran
TYCH02 3445 2 Tech_Curie Vanshika Namdev
TYCH02 7968 2 Abhinav Sanskrit Adhigam Vibhu Kapadia
TYCH03 12594 2 GAMING PIRATES HILKIA LOURDES G
TYCH03 10512 2 BIToyS Daksh Goel
TYCH03 6814 2 MATHSYRA Aiman Shivani
TYCH03 9240 2 Bharat Ke Rahi Arpit Rankwar
TYCH03 545 1 GROUPTRIGONO NABHASYA SAI
TYCH03 6975 1 Fun Academy Prerna Jasti
TYCH03 14218 2 cse VETRI.J
TYCH03 13896 2 Awesome Blossom THANUJA S
TYCH03 10427 2 BRUTE FORCE SRI SAI HARSHA
TYCH03 2409 3 Devfasttt Veera Srivastava
TYCH03 9292 3 Mathaastic Rahul Chute
TYCH03 610 2 Furious Four ANANTHISH.C
TYCH03 16386 3 Code Linguists Ravi Revathy
TYCH03 7278 2 Ananta(अनंत) Arjit Goyal
TYCH03 2860 2 IDEA BREAKERS PRANITAA.A
TYCH03 6496 1 FUN MATH GAMERS MEESUM NAQUI
TYCH03 9973 2 TechAdemics Meeti Shah
TYCH03 17515 2 AR team nishant
TYCH03 16644 3 Aakaar - Geometric Toy puzzles for the Visual Prithvi Raj
TYCH04 13158 2 Electrica Supraja M
TYCH04 5800 2 UDAAN Kapil sharma
TYCH04 5940 2 Dineshkumar P
TYCH04 14211 2 Abhyuday Shubham Singh
TYCH04 8192 2 Chakravyuh Meghna Sanyal
TYCH04 6056 2 unstoppable VADLA HARSHAVARDHAN CHARY
TYCH04 13656 2 Apex Legends Eagalaivan R
TYCH04 5639 1 Zodiacal lights Aahana
TYCH04 9644 2 Area51 Hari Krishnan D R
TYCH04 16771 2 GhoomAR Shivam Dhall
TYCH04 16967 1 YIEP Abhijeet Malkar
TYCH04 15377 2 Concatenation Abhisekh Panda
TYCH04 10436 2 HIND-SAINIK Shabd Sharma
TYCH04 9722 2 Null_Bites Apoorv jain
TYCH04 13004 2 Golden Hawks Ananya Jain
TYCH04 9884 2 5G Sangita Gupta
TYCH04 9972 2 educARe manoj bhargav ram ramieni
TYCH04 14413 2 Funvilla Siri.R
TYCH04 9987 1 GHPS Squad Rudra Arora
TYCH04 6076 2 INDIAN EXPLORERS Mayank kumar
TYCH04 1928 2 ANCIENT EXPLORERS K.AISWARYA
TYCH04 6757 2 Nilay Shukla
TYCH04 10176 2 Startup Army SANU KUMAR
TYCH04 14077 1 Select Team Manya Jain
TYCH04 12240 1 DIGITAL KUNWARS KUNWARS
TYCH04 10242 2 Virtual Guide Vaddi Lakshmi Satya Sai Sarojini
TYCH04 3417 2 Khel Sastra Bhargavi Kumaran
TYCH04 7251 2 Team Vikalp Vaibhav Joshi
TYCH04 16562 2 INV Technologies Chandra Sekhar
TYCH04 7315 2 Run to Learn Malar Kodi Lenin
TYCH04 14366 2 IMMORTALS Sneha Shukla
TYCH04 15371 2 Phoenix UMA MAHESHWARI S
TYCH04 7377 2 MidgetChange Nuthi Sai Kumar
TYCH04 7405 2 MONAD ARMY ABHIDHA PANT
TYCH04 14474 2 Aces Akshat Safya
TYCH04 10781 1 Monumentopia Vishak. K
TYCH04 7681 2 THE ACES Gunanshu Joshi
TYCH04 7688 1 Team Determine Vanshu Joshi
TYCH04 15129 2 The Heritage Saviours Shivam Chaurasiya
TYCH04 3166 2 Toy Tech Crew Hrithik Raj
TYCH04 10498 2 Dream three(D3) Sapna yadav
TYCH04 11024 2 Game Smashers Harshada Patil
TYCH04 11043 2 indian srirama madusuthanan
TYCH04 1460 2 CHAMPION OF SEAS Nitisha Piplani
TYCH04 11076 2 Moksha Path Aditi Chaudhary
TYCH04 11081 2 JYOTHIRLINGA K. M. Pooja
TYCH04 11133 2 WeFive JILLA JESHWANTH SAI
TYCH04 8074 2 Dynamic gamer Ankita Shethiya
TYCH04 14469 2 KRITHIN KRITHIN R
TYCH04 2260 2 Horizon TASK force Keerthana K Bhat
TYCH04 11297 2 Trichy Technocrats Pranit jeba samuel c
TYCH04 788 1 Bharat Mansi Kaiwart
TYCH04 16236 3 Code Linguists Ravi Revathy
TYCH04 10870 2 QWERTY Vaishaal Krishna VS
TYCH04 9944 1 Anshika Goel
TYCH04 11536 2 Team Explorer Rohit Dnyaneshwar Patil
TYCH04 11591 2 Be_unique Devarsh Vaidya
TYCH04 3732 2 cecAI Rohit Dattatraya Hegde
TYCH04 8601 1 power makers Anitya
TYCH04 8607 1 Amity International School, Sector-46, Gurugr Aayush garg
TYCH04 16290 1 Coding Monks Rishikesh Tekavade
TYCH04 11715 1 ABVBTechies Smriti Singh
TYCH04 615 1 IGNITED INNOVATORS Rachita Gulati
TYCH04 4251 1 AR WONDERS OF INDIAN MONUMENTS C N S SWAROOP
TYCH04 8663 1 Team Millennium Dishita Lumba
TYCH04 4253 2 ComMecElec. Arsh Arora
TYCH04 11911 2 SIGMA-6 Saurabh Satsangi
TYCH04 11943 2 Hive Kaarthi Vijaay
TYCH04 4522 1 Class 9 Omega Team 2 Vidushi Mishra
TYCH04 16564 2 Team Ekta Pooja S
TYCH04 11982 2 Tech divas G Tejaswini
TYCH04 8943 2 Tricks 2 Kid Jeet Shah
TYCH04 12055 2 Kalaam Pranjul Itondia
TYCH04 4920 2 Abhinava BinduMadhuri
TYCH04 4961 2 Folklok Anjuli Acharya
TYCH04 9094 2 Sicilian Dragons Smit Mistry
TYCH04 9145 2 Heritage nurturers Urvi Umesh MIsal
TYCH04 5107 2 Team Matrix Pavan Sai Gontina
TYCH04 17324 2 TEAM ASR Asmit Srivastava
TYCH04 12150 2 The Phoenix SOMYA RAMANI
TYCH04 12313 2 The Builder Saloni Pal
TYCH04 5397 1 Peak Performers Ketav sodhi
TYCH04 12365 2 Khel Sastra Bhargavi Kumaran
TYCH04 9318 2 Hack Linguist Anand Sonawane
TYCH04 12438 2 Neo Conformists Saswati Biswas
TYCH04 9971 2 NEURON Prajwal Gaikwad
TYCH04 9339 1 Adwaitya Bharat Jia Manchanda
TYCH04 9378 2 THE HISTORIANS Devnidhi
TYCH05 9918 THE GAMER GROUP Prachi
TYCH05 5635 2 Techno dragons Narmadha K
TYCH05 2233 2 TEAM REVOLUTION Archit Dhawan
TYCH06 9447 2 Puzzlers A V Lakshmy
TYCH06 13994 2 Techie Freaks Sanjana Priya D. B
TYCH06 12672 2 ShreeRamDhamExpress Aditya Goyat
TYCH06 9442 2 काल्पनिक Rahul Kumar Rai
TYCH06 9584 2 Drishti Adithya
TYCH06 11961 2 Jobless Satyam Bankar
TYCH06 11085 2 CreateAR Akhil Jaywant
TYCH06 12846 2 gl!tch Abhay pratap singh
TYCH06 12899 2 Pinnacle Rashi Nayak
TYCH06 9194 2 Helix Infinity Atharva Gadre
TYCH06 13036 2 SOCI-THINK Akash Chandrasekaran
TYCH06 9872 2 The Rage Harsh Jain
TYCH06 13094 2 AKUMA Akshat Pathak
TYCH06 13140 1 Ojasa Elakshi Gupta
TYCH06 5863 2 INDIAN EXPLORERS Mayank kumar
TYCH06 6635 2 Dream makers s.Jagadeeshwaran
TYCH06 10053 2 Skylarks Yavnish Khola
TYCH06 10185 2 The Travel Tart Aditi Kothari
TYCH06 14137 2 Code Linguists Monisha R
TYCH06 10203 2 Kriiddaank Ashi
TYCH06 9499 2 Chakra Chaitanya Solanki
TYCH06 10224 1 Legend Gamers P Sathvik
TYCH06 9567 2 Chakra Chaitanya Solanki
TYCH06 1752 2 Heritage Race Athik Mohamed M
TYCH06 14333 1 DREAM UP Vivaan Mittu
TYCH06 15399 2 Ukrish Uday Garg
TYCH06 12567 1 Syntax Bots Chaitanya
TYCH06 14252 2 TEAM MITFGC MYS DINAKAR S
TYCH06 7511 2 ALONG COORDINATE CHANDRAKANT GAURI SHENDRE
TYCH06 7516 2 Team RScube Sohan Santosh Shet
TYCH06 7529 2 Aimmers Naveen
TYCH06 12794 2 Swatantra Ghule Sandhya
TYCH06 4812 2 ERA-GAURDIANS SANGEM CHARAN
TYCH06 14757 2 Visionaries YASHMITHA R
TYCH06 267 3 Yatin Mohan Pujari
TYCH06 8063 1 BizKids Himanshu Kumar
TYCH06 15165 2 Aurora Pooja Koshti
TYCH06 10982 2 Yukthi R.Amrita Laasya
TYCH06 7903 2 Bug Slayers Shivani Rawat
TYCH06 10985 2 Incredible India Huda Mohammedi
TYCH06 11059 2 The Inevitables Urvashi
TYCH06 7988 2 Cultura Akshada Bhandari
TYCH06 8091 2 Swadesh Chandan Sharma
TYCH06 8231 2 Sputnik Vidyasree A
TYCH06 15606 2 Geeky boyz Surya.S
TYCH06 15866 2 Virtual India Patel Binit UmeshKumar
TYCH06 11403 2 QWERTY Vaishaal Krishna VS
TYCH06 8436 2 Frequency XR Rajalakshmi M
TYCH06 11619 2 Blue Force V.V.V.Bhagya Sree
TYCH06 16157 2 DREAMERS UNNATI MAKHIJA
TYCH06 8592 2 Hackoverflow Yukta Nirantar
TYCH06 6467 1 SDAVIANS Sanvi Sharma
TYCH06 16317 1 Toynauts Madhavi Temkar
TYCH06 8640 2 CULTURAL RAIL Dhairya Mehta
TYCH06 4296 2 PSYCHE GRAPHICS HARIKRISHNA D
TYCH06 11937 2 AV TRON Pratiksha Shirsath
TYCH06 16683 2 Team Tripling Yash Patel
TYCH06 11857 3 Potli POOJA RATNAKAR
TYCH06 4718 1 Go Getters Ayush kumar
TYCH06 4811 2 RAMAYANA g.kundan sai data prasad
TYCH06 12316 2 Andy Davis Surya Prakash Mishra
TYCH06 16885 3 Aasaro Aayush Kumar
TYCH06 12078 2 Delta Intellec Nevin Koshy Daniel
TYCH06 10042 2 dolores Priyansu Dey
TYCH06 12157 2 CYBER TECHZ Harish Sanmugam Jmbatore
TYCH06 5205 2 Good Souls ROSARY ABILASH
TYCH06 12328 2 ALFA ADITYA KIRAN PATIL
TYCH06 1162 1 Apeejay冬GAMERS冬ARMY Ritabrata Chattopadhyay
TYCH07 902 2 Aztechs Ankush Sharma
TYCH07 8899 2 Turtle coders Saminathan C
TYCH07 9514 2 Team Dolt Chandru S
TYCH07 657 2 THE TRITON SANJANA R
TYCH07 3888 2 Chronsians Guru Prasad M
TYCH07 1404 2 ApexVR Sanjay Charan S
TYCH07 14308 2 Com quiz Sayjal Upadhyay
TYCH07 12700 2 404 ERRORS M.SIVA
TYCH07 11805 2 Pentaziners Anugraha sai Ramachandran
TYCH07 2064 1 JAVA SQUAD Aryan Garg
TYCH07 14287 2 Just Kidding SHYAMALAVANNAN M
TYCH07 15083 2 Liquibrains Kangan
TYCH07 10696 2 AVR Innovators HEMALATHA
TYCH07 13464 2 PECIONS MALVIKA K
TYCH07 4473 2 MSD Manisha S
TYCH07 9266 2 Electro-Tech Developers Mariya Johar Hussain
TYCH07 6028 2 INDIAN EXPLORERS Mayank kumar
TYCH07 16175 2 NITRO-7 Amareshwar Karatagi
TYCH07 10008 2 Team Outlast Navya Khurana
TYCH07 16940 3 tachyon l u v maheswara rao
TYCH07 15209 3 NAMO INDIA Dr.V Venkata Ramana
TYCH08 10714 2 Indian Environment Rakshak Jitender Kumar
TYCH08 12471 1 SWaCH Shaun silas M B
TYCH08 613 1 Techno-Crats Namrata Jit Kaur
TYCH09 205 2 Infinity Coders Pranesh S
TYCH09 10229 1 VARSHA Juhi Naik
TYCH09 9980 3 Bommi & Friends R Prema
TYCH09 9596 2 SARVANI Piezal Singh
TYCH10 15195 3 NAMO INDIA Dr.V Venkata Ramana
TYCH10 13022 2 Chola toy BHUVANESWARAN R
TYCH10 17294 2 FAB_5 Designers J.SRI BHUVANE
TYCH10 12570 1 The Tech Chitrakaars Bhuvan Narula
TYCH10 7037 2 FURIOUS FIVE BRINDHA S
TYCH10 7563 2 Cipher Infoline Adithya Menon S
TYCH10 10919 2 Antiques Nirmal
TYCH10 7922 2 TWISTED MIND Kiruthick raajaa.j.s
TYCH10 9582 2 Tech Squad P.Lavanya
TYCH10 8043 2 INDI-GO-GETTERS Nidhi Jain Mishra
TYCH10 16524 2 Imprinted Colours Haarishmitha
TYCH10 8282 2 CODERS sanjay
TYCH10 8856 2 Samskriti Deepak Mudakavi
TYCH10 4283 1 Innovation Geeks Alisha Basa
TYCH10 15663 3 Potli POOJA RATNAKAR
TYCH10 9232 2 Fashion 101 Arsh Goyal
TYCH10 10633 1 Textile revivers Ridhi Bhatia
TYCH11 8483 2 LIGHTNING HURRICANE VAIBHAV SURESH SHENOY
TYCH11 15786 3 Hephaestus NISHANTH S
TYCH11 14255 2 Code Breaker Jatin Sunill Sharma
TYCH11 14347 2 johndoe.exe Baljit Singh
TYCH11 11767 3 Frivet Niharika Kumar
TYCH11 15635 2 Elite Pink Panthers D.P.Janani
TYCH11 9112 1 Andromeda Anirudh Manoj
TYCH15 14924 2 Toystars Lavish Sharma
TYCH15 10727 2 Captivators Aman Yadav
TYCH15 7662 2 Team Ingenuity Nipun Katariya
TYCH15 15559 1 Team Raptors Pranjal Negi
TYCH15 8595 2 IIITS CROODS Manan Vij
TYCH16 6954 2 Solvers Routhu Abhinav sarath Chandra
TYCH16 9718 2 Pandav Coders Avishkar Gandhi
TYCH16 15022 2 BHARAT AGRI GAMING SAGAR PATIL
TYCH16 15124 2 Virtual velocity Vamshi Lingala
TYCH16 12823 2 ToyMakers Prashanth Bafna
TYCH16 16243 2 Trio Nerds KANNAGI P
TYCH16 805 2 Fire Hawks Dhanni Pavani
TYCH17 16010 2 Infinite. Ajay Pahal
TYCH17 12632 2 Symtoys Arzan
TYCH17 16523 1 Greenions- the green minions Pratishtha Batra
TYCH18 401 1 Nandini Gandhi
TYCH18 11998 2 Audrax Gokulnath Mohan
TYCH18 10310 2 Team Piplantri Ayush Shukla
TYCH18 13237 2 Unity Nikhil Anvekar
TYCH18 15321 3 Aakaar - Geometric Toy puzzles for the Visual Prithvi Raj
TYCH19 16680 2 Tech Titans Ashirbad Samantaray
TYCH19 14778 2 saravana kumar M
TYCH19 14179 3 Neo – The Wonders Kalpesh Surati
TYCH19 8306 2 Paradox Tejaswini Sonawane
TYCH19 2151 2 THE DEVELOPERS THARUN C
TYCH19 14484 2 Trojan Toys Anirudh P Menon
TYCH19 14024 2 Team Elite Yash Vasoya
TYCH19 2969 2 Problem_Solvers B. Sandhya Reddy
TYCH19 13481 2 MindBenders Michelle Barbosa
TYCH19 1418 2 raw robotics MAYANK PARASHAR
TYCH19 17191 2 COSMOS Gautam joshi
TYCH20 11706 2 Indus Dewen Honawale
TYCH20 9698 2 Chakra Chaitanya Solanki
TYCH20 16838 2 allears Gourav
TYCH20 13496 2 Eco-Ch-SeVa-De toy Kush kumar chugh
TYCH21 4400 2 Team SPARSH Shresta Bekinal
TYCH21 2916 2 Best Toy Team Sumit Kumar
TYCH24 10558 1 Hansraj model school Vishal Juneja
TYCH24 3373 2 Mind crusader Keerthana.S
TYCH24 16632 2 Bored Coders Vanshika Gupta
TYCH25 3843 2 Traditional Triggers Harikrishna M
TYCH26 1062 1 Kvians Sachin Chaturvedi
TYCH26 7556 2 Vedhase Aayaan khan
TYCH28 14686 2 Alphenlible Sneha
TYCH29 14875 2 MECHIE TECHIE M.MANIKANDAN
TYCH29 6177 2 PoD Atul Krishna
TYCH29 11452 2 DASH Sharia Hasan
TYCH29 5481 1 Jaguars BHASKAR GUPTA
TYCH29 10621 2 GJJN Team Namrata Rajendra Rathod
TYCH29 503 1 Team Inovators Nitya Swami
TYCH29 15938 2 Ingenious Engineers SHANMUGA PRIYA M
TYCH29 16051 2 Wingmates Gnana Aravind K
TYCH29 16201 2 Tech007 Subham Prasad
TYCH30 12971 2 TechElite Ravi Kumar Vishwakarma
TYCH30 5826 2 ADA APARNA K
TYCH30 12631 2 Ultrasonic Subha Ayanika Maji
TYCH30 7613 2 ART PAHELI Divya K M
TYCH30 3874 2 Indic Lab Crew Shiyam Prasad S
TYCH30 1513 2 Mythoz Yashwini Bhandari
TYCH30 15136 1 GT FUTURE OF INDIA Gourav Tanwar
TYCH30 16124 2 TECHNOCRATICS RAMESHRAJA K
TYCH30 16347 1 सर्जन - THE CREATIVE SOULS Briyona Rathin Sanghvi
TYCH30 17347 2 The Mavericks Avani Mishra
TYCH32 12906 2 The Awakening Vijayarahul S
TYCH32 15014 2 Underdogs MANOJ KANNA T
TYCH32 15919 2 Preamble Harmandeep Singh
TYCH32 11095 2 Appoll Shivam gupta
TYCH32 8279 2 bharatavarsas RAJESH KUMAR
TYCH32 4311 2 Captivators Kartiki Arun Borage
TYCH33 11822 2 6ace Ayush Sharma
TYCH34 16576 3 Zeekers Sivasurya SV
TYCH34 14437 2 TechBuddies S.B.Vignesh
TYCH34 16520 2 Dr.Mahalingam college second years Nithishkumar L
TYCH34 12530 2 Macaw Pooja Arora
TYCH35 392 2 TOY TIGERS Francis figo A
TYCH35 14843 2 ACES Tanishq Bhosale
TYCH35 17379 2 The Prodigies Abhimanyu Shukla
TYCH36 12448 2 ToyX Jitendra Shukla
TYCH36 14715 2 FIVEGHTERS ARUN PRAKASH J
TYCH36 6199 2 CodeSmashers Priyanshu Jain
TYCH36 13646 2 TECHNOCODERS Aditya Prakash
TYCH36 10598 2 doodleDO Varun Dalal
TYCH36 10658 2 The team Gana Sai Krishna Saladi
TYCH36 14970 2 Wannabe Semicolons Shubhangi Sharma
TYCH37 12726 2 Pandav Suraj Kumar Jha
TYCH37 3473 3 INNOMICS Lokesh Venkataswamy
TYCH37 1266 2 Thunder Reshu Bansal
TYCH38 6047 1 Team VR SAHIL KUMAR
TYCH38 11146 3 Atlas Intelligence Private Limited Sameer Mehta
TYCH38 17342 2 Alpha coders(MLRIT) Ambati pavan kumar reddy
TYCH38 7374 2 TECH GIRLS P.J.INDHUMATHY
TYCH38 7137 2 SDSLabs Manas Chaudhary
TYCH39 12374 2 Solvers Ramesh
TYCH39 10738 2 FITVIT- IIT Delhi Tanya
TYCH39 8616 2 Vedickrits Akshata Sital Saptasagar
TYCH39 8699 2 EqualUs Prajakta Lakade
TYCH40 3573 2 Eyecognito Sainath G
TYCH40 340 2 Khilona420 sarthak tyagi
TYCH40 5860 1 Innovation Geeks Alisha Basa
TYCH40 1421 3 YOGA FOR ALL SACHIN SHARMA
TYCH40 14990 2 Titans SWATHIGA S V
TYCH40 14725 2 Horizonates Swati Annappa Shet
TYCH40 1748 2 INFINITY ajay saini
TYCH40 2786 3 Young Chanakyas Hemanandh
TYCH40 406 2 FitSpace Krish Rana
TYCH40 2121 1 Team Serenity Aditi Jain
TYCH40 17585 2 #TROJANS Faiyaz.K.K
TYCH40 16817 3 COMPUTER_PHILES Praveen Takpuriya
TYCH40 14816 2 alpha Rahul
TYCH40 15896 2 Team Yujas Mahesh Rathi
TYCH41 12647 2 No Spoilers Sreenithi S
TYCH41 16866 2 Balance Prabhat Singh
TYCH41 13110 2 VOICE Raunak Khandelwal
TYCH41 12969 1 vaikalpik mahakavya Shabd Sahni
TYCH41 7503 2 Kaen Isha Varma
TYCH41 7788 2 SWARAJ Vaishnavi
TYCH41 10773 2 module.exports = "Smart Toys"; Ajay Kumar R
TYCH41 8343 2 Team SRM Shryesth Pandey
TYCH41 5655 1 Warriors Panyam Harshitha Reddy
TYCH41 16882 2 Veer Aaditya Sharma
TYCH41 11748 2 JaitvaBharat Harshit Dayal
TYCH41 4942 2 The Gen-Z Akshita Gupta
TYCH41 5027 2 The Eagles Hemant Kumar
TYCH42 14167 2 RANGERS Meghana M R
TYCH42 16265 2 VISION Shyamkumar M
TYCH42 7870 1 Innovation Geeks Alisha Basa
TYCH42 5686 2 SEEKERS Ommina Panendra
TYCH42 8814 2 Divine Angels Manali Sanjay Pandhare
TYCH43 9583 2 PRAJNA Vaishnavi Krottapalli
TYCH43 6042 2 Forca Alliance SUHAS B M
TYCH43 10787 2 Svatantrya SHIVA NANDHINI S
TYCH43 11251 2 404 team not found BARATHKUMAR G
TYCH43 7920 1 The Ace Aishna Kasliwal
TYCH43 15908 2 Shatkon Manvi Rana
TYCH44 3566 1 GarimaKumar
TYCH44 7697 2 Vedhase Aayaan khan
TYCH44 10617 1 Digital Way Kanishk Gupta
TYCH44 11408 2 NextGen Scientists Ambreen Hamadani
TYCH44 11149 2 TEAM PARAKRAM Sitakanta Behera
TYCH44 16088 3 Code Linguists Ravi Revathy
TYCH44 12430 2 Semi-colon Tarun Kishore
TYCH44 11242 2 Sankalp Arpan Chatterjee
TYCH44 4051 2 Thunder Reshu Bansal
TYCH45 8386 2 Trinity Deepak S K
TYCH46 12935 2 Click! Prafull Panday
TYCH46 6769 1 Chinmaya Innovator Junior RAJESH KUMAR SHARMA
TYCH46 7115 2 404 Team Name Not Found Soham Munot
TYCH46 15280 2 MAVERICKS Veeramalla Hemanth Goud
TYCH46 11826 2 Jashu Gaming Mattapudi Jo Babu
TYCH47 13150 2 Indi_Genius Sakshat Chahal
TYCH47 12528 2 Captivators Aman Yadav
TYCH47 15299 2 We4 Vishal Dhatrika
TYCH47 15492 2 GEN-Z ANUSWETA ROY
TYCH47 4452 2 Periodic Zig-Zag Ankita Thakur
TYCH47 15328 2 BCA- Swaggers Pugalendhi.G
TYCH47 16721 2 Tinkers Madhavi Rai
TYCH47 4421 2 Thunder Reshu Bansal
TYCH47 12963 2 Storm Shadow Vikram Kumar
TYCH48 388 2 Khilona420 sarthak tyagi
TYCH48 16836 2 SEHAS Harshita Sarathe
TYCH48 4301 2 Molequilizer Mayank Devendra Pachpande
TYCH48 8330 2 IIIT Sonepat CodZilla Avijeet Maurya
TYCH48 10226 2 Chemgineers Shubham Kumar Yadav
TYCH48 15540 2 Ukrish Uday Garg
TYCH48 16426 2 Cloud9 PHCET Rishabh Mehta
TYCH49 12277 2 AKAIMA Imana
TYCH50 11782 2 newINFINITY Abrar Hasan S
TYCH50 8011 2 Galaxy of Elements Harsh Pramod Dod
TYCH50 10565 2 Vector.06 Saurabh Chaudhari
TYCH50 16472 3 MERA Innovation Prabhas Raj Panigrahi
TYCH50 3337 2 KODO SHINOBHI MD ZAID AHMED
TYCH50 6310 2 Triple Bonds Pranav Vikas Patharkar
TYCH50 9486 2 Peak performers Ruturaj Tambe
TYCH51 6330 2 The Vedic Mandli Sourabh kumar
TYCH51 16146 2 Indologists Medha Bhattacharya
TYCH51 13823 3 Potli POOJA RATNAKAR
TYCH51 6108 2 INDIAN EXPLORERS Mayank kumar
TYCH51 10654 2 Reboot Rebels Mayank Sharma
TYCH51 5607 1 Ghumakkad Nithin Bhadran
TYCH52 16854 2 Code Linguistics Maitryee Choudhary
TYCH52 7512 2 QUINTET CODE Sneha Sunil Thakur
TYCH52 7822 2 Alpha_Bits Madhwan Phadtare
TYCH52 12371 2 HIstory Geeks Diwan Prathmesh Prasanna
TYCH53 3561 3 GameNagri Studios Siddharth Mishra
TYCH53 10708 1 MISSION EARTH T.C.Lingesh
TYCH53 10709 2 Meraki Smile
TYCH53 4992 2 Session_TimeOut Harsh Gupta
TYCH53 17222 2 ZUE KARTHIK MR
TYCH54 13812 1 Jaguars BHASKAR GUPTA
TYCH54 17322 2 CICADA3301 NAVEEN NIRBAN
TYCH54 15310 2 OSCILLATION SIVAPPRIYAN N
TYCH55 13495 2 SANVI_SIET Vishnupriya
TYCH55 9003 3 MADIEE Games Senthil Kumar G
TYCH55 8597 2 Techquickie arvindh v
TYCH56 11462 3 SanskritTechies Chinmay Phadke
TYCH57 14354 2 Numero Uno Kadiyala Anjali Sreeja
TYCH57 17021 2 Paradox Tejaswini Sonawane
TYCH57 16376 2 Jobless Satyam Bankar
TYCH58 531 1 B. R. S. A. V. Bhragman Das Padam
TYCH58 17334 2 Hack amigos Kavana Rao Y
TYCH58 13080 2 VETRIKAL VISHNU VARDHAN S
TYCH59 8491 1 Sai Samaritans Aayushi Jain
TYCH59 16341 1 #decodersz Balavignesh M
TYCH60 3062 2 Tecno Players Sanchit Mangal
TYCH60 1481 3 CORE TEAM Rahul Rathod
TYCH60 14402 2 Colludium Srishty Bindal
TYCH60 818 1 BRAINSTROM Anunay Mintoo
TYCH60 16410 3 Mimamsa Saurabh Mahajan
TYCH60 6184 2 MKU team Sudharsan M.
TYCH62 3199 2 ADVAIT PATEL VRAJ BHAVESHKUMAR
TYCH62 13054 2 traditional Crafters Nikita Satpute
TYCH62 10373 2 Radeon Noble Saji Mathews
TYCH62 10679 1 Agasti Mayank Yadav
TYCH62 8115 1 Team Divine Aryaman
TYCH62 6596 1 The Lost Minds Hari Yadav
TYCH62 7853 1 ETHICAL SQUAD Vibhavasu Bhardwaj
TYCH62 12132 2 Nakshatra Tushti Patel
TYCH62 12340 2 Omkara Ankita Das
TYCH65 5838 2 Cypher Harshit Sharma
TYCH65 754 3 Epiko Regal Venkatesh Krishnamurthy
TYCH65 17734 2 Sankalp Sakshi Jain
TYCH65 4027 1 Sanaatana Sumedh Kallapur
TYCH66 9917 2 Chakra Chaitanya Solanki
TYCH66 11422 2 Sutras AKHILESH G
TYCH66 11664 2 The Trinnovators Shikhar Chandra
TYCH66 8982 2 Kriiddaank Kush Kirankumar Ise
TYCH67 6420 3 Moonshot Narosenla Longkumer
TYCH67 12568 2 Varma Sai Santhosh
TYCH67 17117 2 Tech Rockers Logeshwaran.B
TYCH67 10521 2 IIITDMK2020 Saurav Sudhir
TYCH67 9634 2 TECH DIVAS Simrankaur Pawar
TYCH67 12873 2 SPARKIN Shrey Pathak
TYCH67 9750 1 The Hanu-G Agniswar Bhattacharjee
TYCH67 9794 1 Legacy Leavers Sumanth Rao
TYCH67 6374 2 Pharma Munchkin Tejashree sande
TYCH67 5736 1 Team Harmony Ayush Pandey
TYCH67 10091 2 Citrakrida Atiseva Abimukesh M A
TYCH67 6892 2 Creators family Kshitija Purvat
TYCH67 10295 1 Arunaket Aadhya Singh
TYCH67 4072 2 Vayam Rakhul K R
TYCH67 15094 2 IFETCSE KANIMOZHI
TYCH67 7350 2 AAV Vaishnavi M V
TYCH67 16486 3 DIOSC Gaming Digbijoy Acharjee
TYCH67 10502 2 Sharanga Chetan Mandloi
TYCH67 7600 2 TEAM HEXAD asya niba ubaid
TYCH67 7863 2 Bhavana Kandkkekaar Sai Tej
TYCH67 10935 2 URJAS Apoorva Vishwanath
TYCH67 1077 2 Think to Begin Abhinav Verma
TYCH67 1135 2 The Trendsetters Gokulalakshmi A
TYCH67 15318 3 Cyan Coders Tarun Kota
TYCH67 11088 2 IndusTrial Adish Yermal
TYCH67 11259 1 GOAD QUESTERS Mohana Harihar
TYCH67 9571 2 QWERTY Vaishaal Krishna VS
TYCH67 2848 1 Gamefreez Mohit Kumar Pandey
TYCH67 5918 2 Sea Wolves Navin.V
TYCH67 8614 2 chalapathi Likhitha Sai Sri. Kasa
TYCH67 856 2 VGuardians Neha Vig
TYCH67 8655 2 Kite Techs B.Rohith
TYCH67 11790 2 Firehawks Thalakokula Shravani
TYCH67 7696 2 Tanashiya Ashish Jaiswal
TYCH67 8805 2 TECH TYCOONS ANMOL
TYCH67 8817 2 YASHASVI Divyasha Dash
TYCH67 12021 2 Sanjeevani Suraj Kumar Pandey
TYCH67 9988 2 Terrible Tech Padma Priya R
TYCH67 10105 2 Terrible Tech Padma Priya R
TYCH67 8133 2 Action Inc Abraham Philip
TYCH67 12268 2 Terror404 Fazal Jabbar
TYCH67 9605 2 Chakravyuh Jyoti Jaiswal
TYCH67 12312 2 SHADAYANTR Mahantesh M
TYCH67 14696 2 Ifet_Friends R.RAJMOHAN
TYCH67 12763 2 Loop Slayers Anant Kumar Sharma
TYCH67 12451 2 Abhivyakti Pooja Choudhary
TYCH68 2811 2 100 thieves R KALIDHASAN
TYCH68 9588 2 SUNSHINE TEAM Govindu Hitesh Reddy
TYCH68 9641 2 Fore-Fighters Priyadharshini R
TYCH68 9667 2 Sanskriti Rushi Donga
TYCH68 13100 2 Avighna Sandeep Rudra
TYCH68 4600 2 The Archers Priya Rachel Bachan
TYCH68 10278 2 CHANNE MANE P.LATHA
TYCH68 3654 2 Aeinspa! Telidevara Haripriya
TYCH68 14449 2 ITHIHAS Akanksha.vemula
TYCH68 12145 2 Tradition Chihnita
TYCH68 14755 2 Infix Suresh
TYCH68 7673 1 Team Gurukul Kalpesh Kothale
TYCH68 5722 2 Logic Nerds Satwik
TYCH68 8023 2 Team JNTUHCEH Srinija Pogula
TYCH68 2441 2 Horizons A.M.Srishuwetha
TYCH68 8245 2 The Intimidators M.JAGAN MOHAN RAO
TYCH68 8293 2 The A team Abhipriya Bhattacharya
TYCH68 8326 1 Wolt Tech Rutvik Hegde
TYCH68 3150 1 Chinzz Innovations Sidharth M
TYCH68 11485 2 Waste-ed Mukul Mehta
TYCH68 12025 2 Emerging Programmers S.M.Navin Durai
TYCH68 8480 2 Shloka Mehta
TYCH68 12172 2 QWERTY Vaishaal Krishna VS
TYCH68 11734 2 SymbiNirbhar Mounika Nallamilli
TYCH68 4250 2 It works Mohanapriya C
TYCH68 2307 2 Vedic Heroes Abhishek Zinzuvadiya
TYCH68 11984 1 Dream009 Mansi
TYCH68 10576 2 The Conquerors Sukruta Pardeshi
TYCH68 5046 1 FATIMA SORATHIYA

Final Batches of Physical & Digital Category Announced , Please navigate to results tab to check status of your result
For Any assistance Mail us at toycathon@aicte-india.org