TOYCATHON RESULTS

(PHYSICAL CATEGORY: L1 & L2)


PSID Idea ID Track Team Name Team Leader Name
SI 5741 1 BCM School Pratham Sharma
SI 9406 1 The Farmakers Mridul Sharma
SI 12133 2 S.O.E.T. Vishwajeet Kumar Singh
SI 14338 2 Eve Mahamuni Rucha Dattatraya
SI 16223 2 S.O.E.T. Vishwajeet Kumar Singh
SI 5710 1 Creative Students PATEL KARAN PRIYAL
SI 15529 2 Hindusthan Red Stone KATHIRESAN.S,
SI 16129 2 RADVISH7 Vishwas . U
SI 5086 2 MSSS_INNOVATORS S SHYAM SUNDAR
SI 11808 1 Choithram Stunners Manav Jain
SI 7025 3 InspireMinds- Live Smart Sachin S Revankar
SI 16184 2 RADVISH7 Vishwas . U
SI 11371 2 Techie Leos Dhanushmathi S K
SI 9099 1 RJB Ankit Ranjan
SI 15515 2 Extractors Kiran Kumar C
SI 2660 2 UIET_DIC_TS Vinit Narayan Jha
SI 15520 2 Team Nomad Kodakkadan Amal dev
SI 9748 1 TEAM ANVESHAK Harshpal Singh
SI 3450 2 UIET_DIC_TS Vinit Narayan Jha
SI 9463 1 ARYABHATTA 03 MRINMOYEE DUTTA
SI 1066 2 Alliance Yogesh kapila
SI 8869 2 Team Sokool Anirudha Amod Dandekar
SI 5212 3 Team Krishna Dr. Mangesh S. Deshpande
SI 9547 2 Acfatechies Ketan
SI 9477 1 SYED.AKIB SYED.AKIB
SI 12200 2 Nano Nandhini
SI 9914 1 NKBGS1 SIDDHANT
SI 2413 2 Brain Bucket Darshan M
SI 15383 3 RhithuToys1 Manikantan
SI 3808 3 Vrman Bindhu Madhu
SI 16867 3 PRAASADA CONSTRUCTION TOY ASML Sangeeth S Pillai
SI 11754 1 RJB Ankit Ranjan
SI 17583 2 Sankalpit Manisha rawat
SI 3589 2 Electrica Supraja M
SI 4983 2 DIGITECH Darshan v
SI 15419 2 Sakshi Arunrao Warkad
SI 13787 1 Rahul Kumar Sethy
SI 8324 2 आवणौ Kalakar Deeksha Dixit
SI 1853 3 We the kit-ans jayaraman
SI 10489 2 Path Finders Kaustubh Salve
SI 16761 2 आवणौ Kalakar Deeksha Dixit
SI 12061 3 e2-s Game Changers Raghavendra B
SI 7192 1 Brightlanders Yahnvi Kallani
SI 6067 2 ⭐⭐⭐⭐ D.DHIREN
SI 9594 2 Team WoodCut Anshul Agarwal
SI 13001 1 YOUNG IGNITED MINDS Samarth Sharma
SI 10171 2 Mech Titans G V ARVIND KISHORE
SI 8414 2 Trinity Deepak S K
SI 17445 2 Drishtant Sampurna Patnaik
SI 3031 2 Bharat Ke Sher Yash Shinde
SI 6072 2 अत्री Prajakta Vishnu Jagtap
SI 9513 2 NM Deependu Ajish
SI 6339 1 all stars Ishu
SI 4749 2 Archi Three Yashwani Lad
SI 10807 1 Daring Dynamites Devana Roshan
SI 13766 2 ToyMakers Yash Balasaheb Mokashi
SI 509 2 SKCET Bhaveshkumar C
SI 951 1 G R Dhanesh
SI 11329 2 Smart Thinkers (KEC) Aashu Kumar Singh
SI 6562 2 Toy Acron Sakthivel G
SI 16307 3 Spark Dheeraj Chugh
SI 17080 1 Toyscape S. V Janani
SI 6148 1 SST S.Ambiga
SI 4143 2 Games creators Shruti dhiman
SI 13272 1 Innov Ideators S. Omkar Iyer
SI 14902 2 Innovators from Tamilnadu Dhinakaran K
SI 9956 1 Avengers Of Mother Earth Yogansh Gechude
SI 8073 2 GYROS YOGESH VAGHU SHINGADE
SI 7846 2 VIGILANTS shaik afreen
SI 8477 2 Shanks Yugabrat Gogoi
SI 2037 1 THE JOULES DIVSARGUN KAUR
SI 13981 2 Sravani &Co Bhusa Sravani
SI 206 2 Innovative informative A.Santhanalakshmi
SI 16765 2 मन Yukti Dave
SI 2485 3 Sudarshana Chakra RAVINDER PAL SINGH
SI 5142 1 Select Team Divya Kailas Jadhav
SI 16923 2 मन Yukti Dave
SI 16133 1 Triple point Team Meena V
SI 6264 1 EKLAVYAN WARRIORS SALVIN KACHCHHI
SI 12868 2 Khoj SAOUMYA MANDHAR
SI 16332 2 Mechanical Innovators Manish Fulwani
SI 10308 2 Penta Mehak Singal
SI 14392 2 Group 4 SU Zahiruddin
SI 9820 1 Team BVB Sriya Saji
SI 15897 2 Occulus Harsh Manoj Chaudhary
SI 11393 2 Promise Makers Bhawansh Jangir
SI 15753 2 SKHMCtoycathon21 Dr.R.BINDHUSARAN
SI 8690 1 GENESIS TEAM Saraswathi Manda
SI 5104 2 Siddharth Rama Sushil
SI 15876 3 Creatoy Dr. SWATI BHISE (PT)
SI 10461 2 Heros Academy M.Saravana Kumar
SI 4442 2 Banaras wale Shivangi Gupta
SI 9836 1 Team Mitika Mitika Dagar
SI 10560 2 Nakshatra Aaryan Jaiswal
SI 16253 3 Foley Innovation team Michael
SI 16284 3 Foley Innovation team Michael
SI 1331 3 Minal Parkeria
SI 6694 2 Carbotron Vedant
SI 14003 2 A5 Techno Crew B.Akash
SI 6394 2 Tribal Students Group Spandana Kurmachalam
SI 8584 2 तीन Titans Banani Das
SI 867 1 THREE CHALLENGERS Aman Kumar Dubey
SI 965 3 Medical Simulators Allwyn Gnanadas
SI 10656 2 The Mighty Mustangs Mr.Vignesh N
SI 11521 2 JANS warriors Nivedhitha
SI 15711 2 Twisted Minds Siddhi Santosh Mohakar
SI 5983 1 Fantastic We SAUMYA BHATT
SI 6507 1 Thunder Divyansh Rai
SI 8189 1 Bharatavarsha Prashamsa.Addanki
SI 7582 2 The Musketeers Elamparithi C S
SI 3677 1 Gamefreez Mohit Kumar Pandey
SI 3993 1 Gamefreez Mohit Kumar Pandey
SI 15423 1 The coequals Tanvi Sharma
SI 7466 2 Team Think Tank Saurabh singh jat
SI 9039 1 SCIENCE WIZARDS Dedeepya Yakkala
SI 4856 1 MATHLETES Monia Katyal
SI 5894 2 SRMS INNOVATERS SAMARTH SAXENA
SI 983 1 "The Ambitions" ISHLIN THAKUR
SI 7371 1 Medbot Aaakshaj
SI 4698 2 SEC Innovators Hemanth M
SI 736 1 PurePioneers Satvik Pathak
SI 3386 2 Team Aikyam Nandini Ashish Gaikwad
SI 11106 2 Turbofuture Prayan m
SI 11369 2 TECH CHAMPERS kalai Kalangiyam G K
SI 2141 2 IT7 GAURAV
SI 16208 Team-A ISTAQUE MD NASKAR
SI 4459 3 CCL IITGN Gaurav Kumar
SI 10164 1 TUMKUR PATRIOTS MADHUSUDHAN M R
SI 4487 3 CCL IITGN Gaurav Kumar
SI 8763 1 SUNSHINE Madhupriya Karmakar
SI 4604 3 CCL IITGN Gaurav Kumar
SI 7140 2 Team Turtle Rushikesh Subhash Shaharao
SI 13915 2 macrogaming KAVIYA.V.N
SI 15662 3 Growing minds Mayuri Urkude
SI 15048 1 તંદુરસ્તી અને રમતો માટેના રમકડાં Bhavesh
SI 9933 3 CCL IITGN Gaurav Kumar
SI 12539 2 Abc Aarika Agarwal
SI 10377 3 CCL IITGN Gaurav Kumar
SI 15862 2 THE PHARM D Mohammed Abdul Mushtaq
SI 3700 1 ICONS Kalyan Anil Bhosale
SI 6921 1 TRADITIONAL DOLLS GOWSHIK.S
SI 5959 1 Culture Curators GAURI MISHRA
SI 5395 1 Boddhayan ABEL FRANCIS
SI 9027 1 Traditional India Radhika Gautam
SI 2584 1 Sharanya Agnihotri
SI 11700 3 ADS Design Abhay kaushik
SI 10336 2 SELENOPHILE Gayathri R
SI 11249 3 NerdNerdy Muskan Vasal
SI 3533 1 Scientific Toy Abhay Bagla
SI 8144 1 KREED Shrija Sira
SI 15925 2 S Mates Sharon Evangeline
SI 12411 1 SMRS K abhinay reddy
SI 2039 2 RYAN TOYCATHON AMRITSAR GEETU GULERIA
SI 746 1 Naman Raj Naman Raj
SI 14283 1 THE TECNICALS Ayush
SI 14136 2 Crazy Photon Abhinav Mor
SI 7795 2 Udaya Ashutosh Agarwal
SI 6101 2 Elite N.SAI PRASANNA
SI 2665 2 Crafties TANYA P
SI 14238 1 UNTOLD STORIES Shree Roy
SI 2079 2 vincible M. shirley merlyn
SI 2949 1 THE REAL PATRIOTS NANDINI NAMDEO
SI 5398 1 Toy X Abhishek Panda
SI 3402 2 360 Degree GOWTHAM N
SI 11285 1 Race Across India Naomi Chirawala
SI 13855 3 Bulby Shivani Chakrachhattri
SI 9468 2 Puppetry Art Abhit singh
SI 16109 2 Swastika Shivam Joshi
SI 13710 1 Sir issac Newton Narsing Vindhya
SI 2745 1 TEAM GENRATOR Shivam Sharma
SI 8485 2 Ignited feathers Naveen R S
SI 13303 3 Keekli Story Shivangi Singhal
SI 10138 1 Creative minds Isbah
SI 9185 1 IGNITIOUS PLUSHIE Shiwani kumari
SI 14797 1 The Pioneers of curious minds Adipto Purakayastha
SI 12141 2 PASHMA Hardik Sankhla
SI 5738 1 Navpreet Brar
SI 2211 1 Void innovations Shourya Bhardowaj
SI 3125 1 LEARN-O-PHONE Trishanu Nayak
SI 7299 1 Jatinkumar Tirathbhai Mehta SHOEB NARMAWALA
SI 9758 2 3D HOLOSET Navudhay Pratap Singh
SI 17371 2 Kalakrida Aditya
SI 16787 1 VISTAR Harivansh Mehta
SI 2259 2 SRT Ujjawal
SI 17375 2 Kalakrida Aditya
SI 3756 2 SPACE YATRI Harjinder Singh
SI 8924 2 HackElite Shreya Gupta
SI 14375 2 Yoga Master BHUVANESHWARI KRISHNAMOORTHI
SI 10681 2 Team EI Aditya Chari
SI 7643 1 LOGIC CUBE Mahin K K
SI 16641 1 Vchess Shwetha V
SI 15868 3 Navariti Tilottama Shrinivasa
SI 10444 1 KATHPUTLI Mahin Ziya
SI 6901 1 Traditional bullockcart. Sarang V Thakare
SI 9735 1 On-Command Minigames Aditya Sharma
SI 17129 2 Select Team Prajval Vijayrao Dakhane
SI 13156 1 car for handicap SHUBHAM
SI 12281 2 Abhikalp Ashutosh Vashishtha
SI 10231 2 HEART WARMERS Gaurang Agarwal
SI 16207 1 JSSPS Malur Harsha P
SI 14447 3 TINTO Hari Vasudevan
SI 6049 2 team morning jazz Harsha vardhan
SI 17731 2 Ratna Aishwarya
SI 237 3 Trigonik Nikhil Gehlot
SI 4553 1 bubbles Sidharth Pareek
SI 13244 1 Kendriya Vidhyalaya Sarsawa Dhruv Sharma
SI 8932 3 Smarak Team Ajay Antony
SI 858 3 Krishna Creations Sindhuri pragallapati
SI 12065 1 Game Changers Abhenderpreet Singh
SI 7232 2 Vedhase Aayaan khan
SI 14062 1 AATMA NIRBHAR BHARATIYA Nikunj R. Vagadia
SI 5324 3 Team KVRB@toycathon Challenge Sini Rani S
SI 17812 1 Brahmastra Vidnyapana Gokarnakar
SI 10583 2 Team alpha Arpitha R
SI 3016 1 Incredible Innovators Soumya Ranjan Sahoo
SI 3828 1 Atmanirbhar Group Vipin Kumar Mishra
SI 7485 1 IIMT Chausar-B Mohit Arya
SI 14131 2 SKYHAWKS 2021 Harsita Kedia
SI 14747 2 CODE MONKS balaji
SI 12442 2 TECH BADGERS HAVISH KARANAM
SI 15668 3 Golden Modak Nilesh Modak
SI 1105 1 The Tonbridge team Hemadri Bhatia
SI 15737 3 Golden Modak Nilesh Modak
SI 15463 2 ECE SAIRAMITES A.Naveen
SI 10667 1 Fairy Stars Divyanshi Sharma
SI 14759 1 EGS Avengers Avick Saha
SI 15746 3 Golden Modak Nilesh Modak
SI 14833 2 Team MIDSR Vaibhav Ambashikar
SI 917 1 SD GOAL DICKERS AKASH KUMAR
SI 15523 1 Royal_Boredom gokul swaroop
SI 17639 2 Team Lino AKSHAT JAIN
SI 14832 2 DARK WIZARD ASHWIN VENKAT
SI 14420 2 PROLIFIC THINKERS Ninad D Chitnis
SI 3602 1 BRAMHASTRA DARSHAN SHRAVAN RATHOD
SI 13782 3 Team ArtGear AKSHAY WALI
SI 17785 2 Intruders Hrishika
SI 3299 1 Team optical box Niraj sharma
SI 10747 2 Rathinam Physics Team Muthuselavm
SI 14927 1 MENAKA DEVI R
SI 11040 1 Ancient NIRANJANA BINOY
SI 10798 1 Gyani Ghanshetra Yuva Samuh Sneha Karmakar
SI 14941 2 Bansi and team Bansi raychura
SI 14949 2 barathanatyam Dancing Doll R.MYTHILI
SI 12441 2 Goal Diggers Somya Tomar
SI 172 2 KITIANS Venkatesh
SI 7657 3 Toyboys Alok Kumar
SI 1156 2 VIPERZ NITHYANANTH V S
SI 6526 2 Slingolearn ankit kumar
SI 3140 1 Charming champs Shree Nithya
SI 14991 2 BCT-VOICE BASED MINI ROBOT JENEFA RITA J
SI 11492 1 plus team Yashwant Madane
SI 15018 2 Kavin KAVIN VISHAK .S
SI 3191 2 N-Braille NITYA SONI
SI 16224 2 CleaniToon Aman Harsh
SI 635 2 EF enviro Indhu S N
SI 3462 1 ACHIEVERS Sonal Misra
SI 2624 2 Neev Amanat Mishra
SI 638 2 EF enviro Indhu S N
SI 12592 2 Atamnirbhars Neha
SI 3148 2 Hind excel Akash soni
SI 15091 1 Blooming Buds R.Haripriya
SI 16587 1 Fairy Dream Samridhi
SI 5538 2 GIFTED TOYS Nohin Salve Oonnittan
SI 16155 1 Team Smarsh Adarsh Sonkamble
SI 4084 1 OAK GROVE TOYCATHONS SHREYA YADAV
SI 1381 3 SparkerZ AMANPREET SINGH
SI 14948 3 Indsie Toys Sony Soman Pillai
SI 13695 2 prājña Ashmita Jhakharabhai Odedra
SI 15116 2 Elite Ashwini Dattatray Kale
SI 13827 1 Multiversal Masterminds Amishee surya
SI 4964 3 TechToy AMOD KUMAR
SI 5426 1 EDUCATION PYTHONS MANDEEP KAUR
SI 5893 1 The Conscious play Priyanka Sachan
SI 445 1 Mission to free study AISHA CHOUDHARY
SI 221 3 Kavade Sreeranjini GS
SI 2406 3 da Open World Kunal Chhabaria
SI 10881 1 Durga Oraon
SI 14172 3 Kavade Sreeranjini GS
SI 996 2 Voice controlled obstacle avoiding car NAKunal Gulati
SI 8242 2 Team Alteration Ishaan Anand Shinde
SI 2590 3 Gully ka ganit Anish prem kumar
SI 4418 1 Lab Nerds Ishita Sharma
SI 16506 1 Battle of Empires Sri Samskruthi Kokkonda
SI 14787 1 Team Yoga DHRUV RATURI
SI 8563 3 Sanskrit For You Poorva Girish Palekar
SI 1902 1 Traditional achievers V.Sai akshaya
SI 15251 1 knowledge hub team VIKAS KHADKA
SI 17273 1 Green field school group 3 ASHIMA SHARMA
SI 9179 2 Infotech Ayush Jain
SI 6926 3 Fectums Visarg Pandya
SI 744 1 Transformers M ankeeta singha
SI 7989 1 Modern Rath Shalini Verma
SI 5188 1 team star Palak Parashar
SI 357 2 Brain Boosters Syed Sadaan Hasan
SI 8667 3 Team Kurukshetra Ankit Sinha
SI 7409 3 Team CodeGlobal Jay Prakash Mishra
SI 4477 1 Kool Kidoz Parth Gupta
SI 15361 1 Physics maniacs Biswarupa Mohapatra
SI 5830 2 Ignited Minds Samadhan Maske
SI 9578 2 HaKsh-E Bot team Sreejith S
SI 5556 1 Lakshya Ansh Bharadwaj
SI 5680 2 ICAT2077 Jestin Mathew Bobby
SI 5396 1 Magic food box Ansh Satyendra Pathak
SI 7779 1 Creative champs Z.AZARIAH DANIEL
SI 15476 1 Tatva Tanishtha Chandra
SI 12733 2 Techafe Jibin Lukose
SI 16336 2 Designnovations Vishwesh Patil
SI 2023 3 Bodhana Toys & Stories sudarsana reddy
SI 661 2 KMVJAL01 Anshuman
SI 2016 2 Maniacs Jesson George
SI 16518 2 Designnovations Vishwesh Patil
SI 15194 1 The Brainiacs Khushi
SI 16779 3 SASHA ARSHIYA KAPOOR
SI 11210 1 United Nyneishia Singh
SI 15506 1 The Redo Roll Team Anubhav Gautam
SI 13111 3 Sankhla Design Pawan Sankhala
SI 166 1 THREE SHINING S.SAI BALASUBRAMANIAN
SI 11441 2 9teens Payal Upadhyay
SI 12903 2 Titans Kunal Lahoti
SI 240 1 NAVODAYA ROBOTS JOHNS MARIA JOY
SI 2343 2 Subhangani
SI 1285 2 Anushka pal
SI 13353 1 Team PIS Jalgaon Master Mugdhen Rajesh Rane
SI 16202 2 Tinkers Madhavi Rai
SI 8007 3 Cambrionics Life Sciencce Sudharsan Varatharajan
SI 15581 2 DIET_FORCE Seetarama murthy Durwasula
SI 2401 1 Fitness X Aryan Sahrawat
SI 11391 2 Team Abhyuday Piyush Harsh
SI 2438 1 SPECTRUMS MANPREET KAUR
SI 13269 3 Young Squad JYOTI KUMAR KAMALASAN
SI 1037 2 DCE CHAMPS PIYUSH GARG
SI 5351 1 All Stars suhita sai salaka
SI 11362 1 NAVYAANYA NAVYA PANCHAL
SI 144 3 MITY ANAND RANSING
SI 2588 2 Picker DURGA DEVI M
SI 2525 2 Gully ka ganit Archana
SI 2951 2 ViEducate Piyush Bali
SI 11293 3 sukesha ghosh
SI 15401 2 Shatranj Aarushi Dwivedi
SI 11319 1 High Voltage Crew Ayush Bamaniya
SI 16005 1 KVK-NAMO VVS SAI MARUTHI
SI 1614 1 VARNO KI RAIL Prabal Sharma
SI 7017 1 Explorer of science Pradosh Kumar Panda
SI 11659 1 Jai Sunil sahu
SI 2114 1 GHPS Squad Rudra Arora
SI 9975 1 Patangyan Kuldeep Kamila
SI 15979 3 ToyStandards Prakash Sarda
SI 13546 1 TITANS MEHTAB ALAM
SI 15894 2 Elite Stars EDE ARCHANA
SI 16897 2 asme student section skit ARSHDEEP SINGH KALSI
SI 6390 1 Team alpha Kamran Ahmad
SI 12258 1 AIS SAMAS GYAN Chetana Suresh Chougule
SI 13051 2 Special Educators Arthana Udayanand
SI 51 1 Piyush Kiran Suryawanshi
SI 8383 1 Hornbill Heroes rikba padu
SI 1485 3 YelloDuck Kanmani
SI 4138 3 Nextgenaro Susanta Lahiri
SI 3237 1 INDIAN GAMERS Dhruv Goel
SI 1680 2 TEAM YOGA BOT M.ARUN KUMAR
SI 1042 3 Katapayadi Detectives Sushma Samarth
SI 15932 2 Team X Prateek yadav
SI 5702 1 STRONGER TOGETHER N.Madhav Krishnan
SI 1332 2 Hackoholics Sushree Satarupa
SI 15242 2 Innovative team Motati Swapna
SI 1811 2 SPHC 2 PRATHIGA P
SI 16115 2 LASER REMOTE Himanshu
SI 14161 2 Abhikalp Kartik S Kattimath
SI 12610 1 Zampa team Ash
SI 4210 1 Team Vigyan Arush Talgeri
SI 8802 1 Techno agriculture Nandan.B
SI 3266 3 Reconnect Garima Kaushik
SI 11642 3 Avishkaaris Ishaan Iyer
SI 4532 1 Vocoricochet Archana Tripathi
SI 17735 1 Shitama Tanu Patwal
SI 9238 2 Crew 1 Assissa Rachel Sam
SI 13854 3 Dhimath Kiran Ananthpur Bacche
SI 16052 2 Thoibi Team Longjam Priyashwori
SI 16711 2 Marma Toys Tanya Vanvari
SI 8615 1 SHAHID SHAHID MULLA
SI 11714 1 Rudra madhab sahu
SI 14623 3 SPERANZA ATHUL CHANDRAN
SI 4594 1 Aarav Kumar Dubey AARAV kUMAR DUBEY
SI 16246 1 Social Creator Navdha
SI 4781 2 The Mindbenders Pushkar Khollam
SI 12536 2 Team youth Tejas Chandrakant banduke
SI 1677 2 Ancient Smiths Pandit Atul Kumar Umashankar
SI 10365 2 The Mavericks Avani Mishra
SI 1693 1 NHS Delhi Muskan chaudhary
SI 14000 3 THE SPECIAL TessyGrace Mathews
SI 17729 2 robot man VISHAL SINGH AIREE
SI 5673 1 Puppetery Sanjeev Singh
SI 13453 1 NET - New Era of Toys Thanay BR
SI 8028 1 Heritage of India Khrupalini Ramesh
SI 953 2 Team Neptune Ayush dutta
SI 1394 2 The Choosen Ones Khyati Garg
SI 4694 3 Smartcircuits Innovation Raghav Sharma
SI 6397 3 Eco shatranj Nitisha
SI 17479 2 TRINETRA ayush singh
SI 2410 2 MSSW-BSW MSSW BSW
SI 16555 2 Blue Thunder Niteesh Narasimhan
SI 10328 2 MANIKANDAN S
SI 12173 2 Jano Bharat Snehal Hirve
SI 12782 2 Symtoys Arzan
SI 8486 1 Anindya Barman
SI 3913 1 TEAM HARMONY Muskan Mohanty
SI 6641 1 Lakshya Manish Yadav
SI 4413 1 GVB Toycathon2 Nish sahare
SI 10641 1 IMPROVE LEARNING IN CLASS KRISHNA KUMAR MISHRA
SI 15128 1 Queens Twinkle
SI 4018 1 Innovative Creators Parul Kasaundhan
SI 2337 1 Learno Twist KRISHNA KARANWAL
SI 14418 2 The Artow Rakesh Kumar Lenka
SI 5257 2 TBS group Banashree Laipubam
SI 16281 2 Batch23 KRISHNA KUMAR.C
SI 1167 1 master tech krishna sachdeo
SI 12142 3 Makersclan Vivek Banra
SI 1181 1 master tech krishna sachdeo
SI 219 1 indian culture SATAKSHI SRIVASTAV
SI 11750 2 Nidraant BANTI KUMAR
SI 16511 1 master tech krishna sachdeo
SI 8929 3 LECRINTHECH Shubham aage
SI 4583 1 BANTI JHA team for future self depandent indi BANTI JHA
SI 5522 2 THE MISFITS Unnati Agarwal
SI 14372 2 Crafty minders Baska r Bas
SI 2411 1 YOUNG INNOVATORS ANANT PRATAP SINGH
SI 12011 1 Playing with angles Dheeraj
SI 7620 2 Eklavya Urvish Soni
SI 15186 2 DRISHYAM ABHISHEK KUMAR
SI 15454 2 Change_Makers Swaraj Rathi
SI 17442 2 POWER RIDERS Avulamanda ushaswini
SI 12884 3 Vyug Reality Uttam
SI 11893 3 Moonpreneur Uttara Kumar Verma
SI 884 1 TECH MASTERS Nirmit Bhandari
SI 201 1 Sucpian MOHAMMED UZAIR KHAN
SI 4883 2 SRM-ALPHA Aabhas Agarwal
SI 17565 3 Dream Advance Vaibhav Raj
SI 17557 2 TAM TANUSH B D
SI 42 1 Kushagra Agnihotri
SI 11638 2 Bond 007 PRIYANK VERMA
SI 551 1 BCM Aryans Bhumi Bansal
SI 2850 2 The Infernos Kushagra Agrawal
SI 1313 1 DOON TEAM VASU CHADHA
SI 8693 3 Blu Amit Vernekar
SI 757 1 Svians Lakshaya Srivastav
SI 5211 1 we are one Ishita Gupta
SI 6991 2 Alpha Crashers Kartike Vashisht
SI 9107 1 Kunal
SI 16980 1 Avishka-AR Yash Jha
SI 4409 3 Playbits - A Magical Play & Learn Toy Borve Kharsyntiew
SI 15219 1 Vertifly Ankit Kumar Verma
SI 5023 1 Toy stars Joshita p
SI 6294 3 khel-sutra Yogesh Kumar Baghel
SI 6539 2 Sunrisers Aditya Pal Singh
SI 5096 1 BLIND SQUAD Ashwani Tiwari
SI 8055 3 khel-sutra Yogesh Kumar Baghel
SI 10840 2 Ekyam Intellectual Rajni Dubey
SI 11650 3 SatyaBharat Bharath N
SI 4169 1 Savam Designers Maanvendra Panday
SI 5954 2 Kasturbians GOWDHAM P
SI 6953 2 TRIGGER INNOVATION CHANDRA BHUSHAN
SI 3536 1 Rohan Rohan Barnwal
SI 385 1 CREATORS G ROHIT KUMAR ROHIT KUMAR
SI 2715 2 Leela Raja Ravi Shankar
SI 9029 1 ROLLICKING PEDAGOGUES CHARVI GUPTA
SI 5837 1 MADHAV CHANDRA SHARMA
SI 9844 1 मित्रRobot P. Biswanath Patra
SI 6997 2 Miracle Makers VIGNESH J P
SI 17466 1 Charkha Anshuman Upadhyay
SI 1795 3 Data_Masters Dr. Madhumita Kathuria
SI 8350 1 UNTOLD STORIES Shree Roy
SI 16256 2 i5 Vignesh R
SI 5460 1 Toycathon(school of scholars, beltarodi) Parth maraskole
SI 16275 2 Wonder Zone khushi gupta
SI 16461 2 i5 Vignesh R
SI 11120 1 AKS Indian cultural toys Kirti pal
SI 5737 2 manav rachna Lakshay chaudhary
SI 1488 1 Drishti Chinmey Jain
SI 929 1 SOLUTION SQUAD KESHAV MAHAJAN
SI 2155 1 SPEED O CALCULUS AKANKSHYA P KHUNTIA
SI 8140 2 IMMORTALS Rupesh chitkara
SI 12140 2 Creality chrysler v daniel
SI 2782 2 SPHC 3 RUTHUVERSHON S
SI 9173 1 Make In India Supporter Virat Bisht
SI 16248 3 Electrozzle Ritesh Sharma
SI 3175 2 Aces Mahima kaushik
SI 2893 1 G.O.A.T Pranav Goyal
SI 17727 3 STEMpedia Dhrupal R Shah
TYCH01 6152 2 WE THORLAPATI KEERTHI
TYCH01 15596 1 gayu team Antony Mary
TYCH01 15759 1 Super Fast Team ASHOK KUMAR RAWAL
TYCH02 16464 2 Challengers SUBIKSA V
TYCH02 188 1 Smarttronics Raushan kumar
TYCH02 15415 1 O.H. THARUN KUMAR
TYCH02 13549 1 Sunshine Unnati Sandip Patel
TYCH02 11988 1 ROCKING TYCON SEEMA FATIMA
TYCH02 135 3 Sattva Neelacantan
TYCH02 2376 1 AATMA NIRBHAR BHARATIYA Nikunj R. Vagadia
TYCH02 6523 1 Gravity gang Akriti Negi
TYCH02 12775 2 Siddhant Meshram Hrushikesh Suresh Desai
TYCH02 3415 2 SMART ACOUSTICS Inderpreet Singh
TYCH02 3072 2 Rvitans Aman Paul
TYCH02 11499 3 LingualThread Shashank Agrawal
TYCH02 10156 2 GilliDanda sujata
TYCH02 8507 2 EqualUs Prajakta Lakade
TYCH02 148 3 Suraj Kamya
TYCH02 5174 2 Toysters Kavinesh B
TYCH02 7652 2 Ukrish Uday Garg
TYCH02 8419 2 The SAVackers Madhuri Yadav
TYCH03 15799 1 VAV Vanshika
TYCH03 12845 2 Venkateswarlu Sadam
TYCH03 1630 1 BVBPS 2 SHIVANSHU SINGH
TYCH03 1745 LORD ACADEMY BHARAT BHUSAN BEHERA
TYCH03 12382 1 Protophase Tech Dhruv Chaudhary
TYCH04 7033 2 shining star Subhashini Kisku
TYCH04 9555 2 Renuka Damodhar Kandalwar
TYCH04 6928 2 SANATAN Yashwanth Kumar G N
TYCH04 14189 2 technovibes R GOMATHI
TYCH04 14936 B BAHARA HIGH SCHOOL BIPU BHUIMALI
TYCH04 977 2 Innovate Yourself J.S. SINDRA BILGA
TYCH04 8236 1 w Harsh
TYCH04 11028 2 CREATIVE MINDS Sneha Verma
TYCH04 11502 2 CREATIVE MINDS Sneha Verma
TYCH04 16512 3 WAYSAC LP Chandra Prakash Joshi
TYCH04 11963 1 Athrangi Sathi Sigma K G
TYCH04 5632 2 Story explorers Gangapuram praneeth reddy
TYCH05 227 2 TEC-NICK Sugan G G
TYCH05 2253 2 RAINBOW WARRIORS VISALATCHI B A
TYCH05 8187 2 Saathi Darshan Malu
TYCH05 3948 2 ELECTROMECHONS NITHEESH S
TYCH05 4078 1 Team DAV Kanika goelka goel
TYCH05 11957 2 TEAM PARIVARTAN yogesh kumar singh
TYCH05 9396 2 Young aspirants B.Sankarshan Bharadwaj
TYCH05 4458 2 TechnoCode Naveen
TYCH05 1439 1 Robowarriors Divyansh Rathod
TYCH05 4879 2 Team X S. Sakthivel
TYCH05 5220 2 EXPERT AKV ARYAN VERMA
TYCH05 8345 2 OneShot Mohit Kumar Gupta
TYCH05 5313 2 ITNPSB ARUL KUMAR S
TYCH05 6112 2 Iam Legend SANTHOSH K
TYCH05 4252 2 RED LIONS SHANMUGARAJA PANDIAN
TYCH05 9728 2 Trailblazer Sheena Sidhawat
TYCH05 15122 3 Team Braille Tutor Nagendra R Setty
TYCH05 15151 3 Team Braille Tutor Nagendra R Setty
TYCH05 13967 2 Team Southern Gowrisankar DS
TYCH05 5636 2 X-Mates Naresh chanthar G
TYCH05 6396 2 Team Saviors Shubham
TYCH05 8338 2 Diamond Harshal Narendra Devi
TYCH05 16099 1 PGGS INNOVATIONS AAHISSH AJIT
TYCH05 2962 2 Inovatronics HARSHIT SHARMA
TYCH05 1082 2 The Rage Harsh Jain
TYCH05 2486 1 ACHIEVERS Sonal Misra
TYCH05 8673 2 Netra Obbinti Sankar Rao
TYCH05 1043 2 Team Delight Onkar Janardhan Renake
TYCH05 4845 2 Warriors Sanjeev Kumar
TYCH05 14406 2 The Alchemist Basavaraj Padeyannavar
TYCH05 3978 1 Techno Hawks Anmol Dureja
TYCH05 1479 1 Sanjivani Academy Palash Patel
TYCH05 13826 2 NaviQ Anshuman Pandey
TYCH05 1334 2 Visionplus Kaiwalya Harkare
TYCH05 17069 2 TWIN KAMALI.R
TYCH05 1764 2 Dominators Mohammed Arsac M
TYCH05 3380 2 CET TECHNOS DEBIDATTA SURYA PRAKASH
TYCH05 11220 2 VisHand Karan Bhanushali
TYCH05 16417 2 Vision Walk G Karthik Acharya
TYCH05 2717 1 Team ARROW Aryan Srivastava
TYCH05 6181 2 KNOWLEDGE PSYCH PREETHI N
TYCH05 17014 2 CREATIVE CEREBROS Preetinder Singh
TYCH05 4351 2 Rajesh Kumar Ashish kumar
TYCH05 2278 2 Matrix Outliers Tanisha Joshi
TYCH05 1047 2 Ignite Kavya Dharshini S
TYCH05 4044 2 TEAM 4 Mohammed Zaid
TYCH05 6188 2 College Times Kishore Mukherjee
TYCH05 6086 2 TEAM INFINITY RAJAGOPALAN VG
TYCH05 11605 2 TESLA - THE TRUTH B.DEVI PRIYA
TYCH05 6195 2 BLIND ELECTOY BASKAR R
TYCH05 1487 2 Kumar Pratyush
TYCH05 2697 2 Kaushal Vaibhav Shikhar Singh
TYCH05 8441 1 Team Nanotech Vansh Gupta
TYCH05 16034 1 THE CREATORS N GURUDEEP
TYCH05 4370 2 Team phoenix Mahammad Rizwan Ahamed
TYCH05 460 2 ArunaiTechTeam Ruthna Kumar S
TYCH05 2516 1 Indian Robo Companion Creators Janhavi Tandon
TYCH06 8051 2 shining star Subhashini Kisku
TYCH06 6939 1 रुनझुन...रुनझुन.... himanshu prakash
TYCH06 5769 2 STOOGES NAVYA SRI NULIVEETI
TYCH06 1008 3 Companion Sudarshan Suresh Deshmukh
TYCH07 15223 3 NAMO INDIA Dr.V Venkata Ramana
TYCH07 16176 3 NAMO INDIA Dr.V Venkata Ramana
TYCH07 16212 3 NAMO INDIA Dr.V Venkata Ramana
TYCH08 6505 2 Maharshi Manish Kumar Ghodki
TYCH08 3737 2 VCW FUTURE INNOVATORS DHANUJA SHRI.L
TYCH08 16944 2 Earthlings MADDALA OJASVI
TYCH08 16798 3 Charmy Patel Charmy Patel
TYCH08 1909 2 Innovative creators Ariharaa Su
TYCH08 8071 1 YM Abhinav Prem
TYCH08 4098 1 Green Groceries SNEHA TANAJI MANE
TYCH08 15225 2 HICET HEALTHY HOME TOY Ratheesh P
TYCH08 15370 2 MTU Kangleitronics Team Chirom Biondy Singh
TYCH08 16422 1 APOLLO TEAM Jina jublikar pattanaik
TYCH09 15505 2 Samarpan MAYURI AGARWAL
TYCH09 866 2 HIGH VOLTAGE YUVARAJ I
TYCH09 4797 2 Stratos Manojkhumaar V
TYCH09 5715 3 BRAiN TiCKLE ANJALI DEEPAK DHOLE
TYCH09 8204 2 Cookie Army Nilesh Chilka
TYCH10 6375 2 KSR-EXPLORERS Dr. M.Rajalakshmi
TYCH10 2097 2 Modern Brains with Ancient Ideas Ishwar G Kanakeri
TYCH11 12804 2 S o l u t i o n s Vasim Hushain S
TYCH11 168 1 Z.I team Ashutosh Padhi
TYCH11 9445 2 Initial Point Prakash Kumar Mishra
TYCH11 155 2 BIBINAGAR LOKESH
TYCH12 12802 2 Tinkers Daniel Livingston
TYCH12 14876 3 ALGEBROS HELEN RITA GRACE
TYCH12 16870 3 Physics Challengers Deepali Chauhan
TYCH12 5366 2 Akshaya N
TYCH12 14424 2 VIKRANT Sudarshan Madhukar Kharat
TYCH12 10959 2 Platos Pawan Pagaria
TYCH12 8786 2 NATARAJA Aman Kumar
TYCH12 17771 2 Tod Jod Tanvi Mehta
TYCH12 1410 2 The Choosen Ones Khyati Garg
TYCH12 11101 2 Hexa Tvisha Pandey
TYCH12 3227 2 GOAL DIGGERS ARUN KUMAR K
TYCH12 11781 2 RiSaRa Rishika Khanna
TYCH13 529 2 Evident Sarthak Kumar
TYCH14 8353 2 IMMORTAL TOYZZ Abhay Gupta
TYCH14 9438 1 Dr. Ashish Dutt Sharma Ashita
TYCH14 15869 2 logic strikers gowri shankar addanki
TYCH14 6017 2 ME-IUST-1 Faizan Manzoor
TYCH14 5331 1 CREATORS AAYUSH
TYCH15 11244 1 Toyscape S. V Janani
TYCH15 16925 TEJASH ASIM SEN
TYCH15 11953 2 Young Risers Jahnavi Kashyap
TYCH16 269 3 Yatin Mohan Pujari
TYCH16 2217 2 Megacosm V NAVANEETHAKRISHNAN
TYCH16 2165 2 Free Thinkers Chitla Abhishek
TYCH16 5320 2 WOW(Women of Wisdom) DHANALAXMI PL
TYCH16 16974 2 Excellence In Idea RAGHU RAMAN D
TYCH16 15115 2 TeamOceanus Madhushree.T
TYCH16 7021 1 Kalippattam Vishnu Sasidharan
TYCH16 11557 2 LETS GRO Sarthak jain
TYCH17 8922 2 Maharshi Manish Kumar Ghodki
TYCH17 7741 2 Urjha Santosh Kumar Sagar
TYCH17 1417 3 XAP Shubham Gupta
TYCH17 412 1 Solar technologies SNEHA GUPTA
TYCH17 10752 3 Team Sanskriti VIshal Sinha
TYCH17 11609 3 SAC Team Ankish Tirpude
TYCH17 11622 2 Phoenix PRAVINKUMAR . V
TYCH17 12737 2 Utkarsh Varad Girish Mashalkar
TYCH19 14664 2 SPARKY Sridaran k
TYCH19 4302 2 Happiness Distributor Neelu Suman
TYCH20 9135 2 TIOCb Manoj bv
TYCH20 9177 3 NerdNerdy Muskan Vasal
TYCH20 16258 2 PaPra007 Shubham Kumar
TYCH20 16491 2 VOYAGER Seemant Shekhar
TYCH20 8172 2 AVAGRAH VINOD KUMAR YADAV
TYCH21 16966 2 PCCOE Toyvators Vrunda Mangesh Khare
TYCH21 3574 3 Team EcoSmartLearn THUSHARA KALARIKKAL
TYCH21 15685 3 Planet ZULO Dhairya Shikhar
TYCH21 8865 2 VYUH Nikhil Kumar Sharma
TYCH21 9516 2 Mind over Miles Akanksha Srivastava
TYCH21 4146 1 TrinGrahi Jahnavaa
TYCH22 3895 2 SLMIC TOYS MANOJ KUMAR
TYCH22 2282 3 Amruta Lonkar & Associates Amruta Lonkar
TYCH22 16312 2 Yantrikanvesh D V Harsha Teja
TYCH22 16322 3 Paulz Dashvinder Singh Paul
TYCH22 1809 3 The Iris Anindita Ghosh
TYCH22 4231 2 The Twisted Minds G. Abirami
TYCH22 16488 2 Phoenix MNIT Shivam Kumar
TYCH22 2183 3 EcoToys Shweta Thapa
TYCH22 3714 1 HOLISTIC PROTOCOLS A.G.DIVYALAKSHMI
TYCH22 7275 3 Nezuko Shraddha Bhurkunde
TYCH23 8692 3 3 point studio Nimit Shah
TYCH23 5431 2 UDIRAAZ Nagarajan S
TYCH23 16842 3 Gurinder Pal Singh
TYCH23 2466 3 Aanvikshiki Harsh Gandhi
TYCH23 14939 2 TESLA AMALAN C
TYCH23 8624 2 Gesture Control Karan Jagdale
TYCH23 15819 3 Planet ZULO Dhairya Shikhar
TYCH23 8102 3 LitYourWit Board Games LitYourWit Educational Board Games
TYCH24 8800 1 Stckaathi vijaya sethi
TYCH24 10098 2 Phoenix Squad Shivani Chandrasekar
TYCH24 2176 3 Akshya Shree
TYCH24 11769 2 Ignited Mindz Arjun Raj
TYCH24 17118 3 Shree Navdurga Uma Mukeshkumar Tanna
TYCH24 5832 2 TEAM ACE RUDRAMANYU SINGH
TYCH25 9875 2 Biosquads DIVYA PRIYA B
TYCH25 1977 3 AATIKE Sowmya Krishnamurthy
TYCH25 17575 2 TAM TANUSH B D
TYCH25 3076 1 toycoon Shreya Chandrakant Deshmukh
TYCH25 7593 3 Brigade Manali
TYCH25 7363 1 Fusion Fire Renny Sharma
TYCH25 5542 3 Skillmasters Rohit Sharma
TYCH26 11561 2 BATTLE VETERANS DEEPAK SARAVANAN
TYCH26 9326 2 Manickaraj VN
TYCH26 11592 2 Layerdash D Sharath Chandar
TYCH26 11817 2 The Annhilators Gaurav Girish Bhore
TYCH26 14822 2 S^6 SIVAPRIYA S
TYCH26 7106 2 Enable Akshat Kasana
TYCH26 7064 2 Team Edutech Mohan Sonale
TYCH26 16339 3 MBK HEALTH TECH Anustup Mukherjee
TYCH26 12771 1 Gearhead Archit Aryaman
TYCH26 1249 2 SIT Rangers Kanimozhi Kannabiran
TYCH26 8354 2 Eco deco SWAPNIL SUMAN
TYCH26 14465 2 The Revengers Tanay Banaudha
TYCH26 14209 2 Iriis Avijit Das
TYCH26 9638 2 I3DForToys Vinay Krishna Sharma
TYCH26 10431 2 Vishali.R
TYCH27 14113 2 Narayani Srushti Banakar
TYCH27 17099 2 robot man VISHAL SINGH AIREE
TYCH27 2006 Team Gulati Dheeraj Kumar
TYCH27 407 2 Team Jammu Sulaksh Gupta
TYCH27 12620 2 Tinkers Madhavi Rai
TYCH28 3112 1 Hrmsid team Daksh Babbar
TYCH28 14201 2 Mechanical Classics Reswin Jim R I
TYCH28 11144 3 VR SPARKLES Karthick Raju
TYCH28 12480 3 MBK HEALTH TECH Anustup Mukherjee
TYCH28 287 2 HUMANOID Shyam S R
TYCH28 15360 2 5S SRI JAIVATSAN M
TYCH28 7103 2 SCTIANS Chiranjith Raghava
TYCH29 741 3 AMI DAMINI JAISWAL
TYCH29 14498 2 Dhatu Gaurav Goyal
TYCH29 16260 3 Planet ZULO Dhairya Shikhar
TYCH29 12724 2 Spandana Prarthana Deepak
TYCH29 12453 2 KSHITIJ Kshitij Kumar Sharma
TYCH29 16328 2 Team Automation Aditya Anil Yadav
TYCH30 2644 2 SQUAD Harsh Vardhan Singh
TYCH31 10990 2 ABHIYANTAs Yukta Mungi
TYCH31 17058 2 Mind Optimizers Konark Sharma
TYCH31 534 1 Linguisticians Reeta Sharma
TYCH32 5781 2 Pixel Pals Manu Tom
TYCH32 9908 2 Indiayan Adhikarla Syama
TYCH33 10999 2 3D SENA Aarthi R
TYCH33 16215 1 ELEMENTO Bhavya Madan
TYCH33 14763 2 Gargoyles Aaryan Arora
TYCH33 11425 2 FLYERS Akash Karoshi
TYCH33 3819 1 Spell Wizards ABHIKRISHNA K A
TYCH33 12558 3 Karman Studios Anupam Banerjee
TYCH35 8362 2 ROBOHOLICS T Sai Krishna
TYCH35 1552 1 THE SCOUTS OF NEWERA ADITYA KAVALANEKAR
TYCH35 2090 2 CODE 2 ASB Anmol Bhatti
TYCH35 15859 2 Team Quintet Mahabaleshwar R Bhat
TYCH35 9304 2 BATTLE VETERANS DEEPAK SARAVANAN
TYCH35 17303 3 Abyom Jainul Abedin
TYCH35 10525 2 Entropy Archit Singhal
TYCH37 17838 3 Team Dr Abhay Kumar
TYCH37 16814 2 MECH BOTS NITHISH KUMAR J K
TYCH37 12997 2 Pandav Suraj Kumar Jha
TYCH37 9414 3 Tiger Trailers Dr. Prashanth S
TYCH37 13162 2 Priya Sirsat
TYCH37 11477 2 Think Green NAVEEN KUMAR.S
TYCH37 2632 1 Sushruta Mahek pandey
TYCH39 12542 2 Poshan Shikshak Prashita Patil
TYCH39 9569 2 Team 2 IIT Delhi Sushreesmita Mishra
TYCH39 16831 3 Skilleit Ritu
TYCH40 9108 1 Naari शक्ति Drishti Sharma
TYCH40 15071 2 Gombe Dr.Pallavi K
TYCH41 6827 3 Mission Setubandha Raman Kumar Singh
TYCH41 8275 2 Warriors Pradheena. G
TYCH41 5064 2 DREAM CREATORS Abhinesh .S
TYCH41 6601 2 core creators Smriti Jain
TYCH42 9243 2 TIOCb Manoj bv
TYCH42 8086 3 LitYourWit Board Games LitYourWit Educational Board Games
TYCH43 15815 2 softech shruti
TYCH43 16187 2 INVENTOYERS Swet
TYCH43 10064 2 Tech Warriors AMOGHA MANJUNATHA K
TYCH43 6940 1 Educational Chain Reaction Kanwal Ravi Gupta
TYCH43 8937 3 Sanskrit For You Radhika Deshpande
TYCH43 13567 1 DSV The Challengers Drashti Dharamsey
TYCH43 15407 3 Challengers Vinod Mahesh Jain
TYCH44 8705 3 PlayShifu Dinesh Advani
TYCH44 12177 2 Paridrishya Anushka Kanaujia
TYCH44 9529 2 Eagle Innovator PADMALAYA RAWAL
TYCH44 11915 2 Duniya Hatheli Pe Mrinalkanti Roy
TYCH45 9270 3 INNOVATIVE TEACHERS HUB N.RAJKUMAR
TYCH45 16703 3 Aasaro Aayush Kumar
TYCH45 16315 3 SAC Team Ankish Tirpude
TYCH45 11283 1 Bhartiya Poshaak AMAN ARORA
TYCH45 193 2 ECO Uddagiri Chandrasekhar
TYCH46 2610 1 Organo-Indian Heritage Neelam Singh Panwar
TYCH46 5645 2 Aaryans UPENDRAM SAI VINEETH
TYCH46 3836 3 Bhoochi Manish Kumar Singh
TYCH46 4235 1 KumarRounak Mukesh Gorai
TYCH46 14848 2 HICET Mech boys Souravdas K M
TYCH46 302 3 Kavade Sreeranjini GS
TYCH46 9850 2 FIVE STARS SREEVALLI CHALLAPALLI
TYCH46 3203 1 The Indomitables Aryan Kapoor
TYCH46 5571 2 TEAM SADHYAM Priya Gupta
TYCH46 379 3 Katha ritika singh
TYCH46 2360 3 Supoians MANGESH THOKAL
TYCH47 17358 2 SABSANVV Vijay Varshini Lakshmi Narayanan
TYCH47 3575 2 KALADHARA SAKSHI SONIGARA
TYCH47 7494 2 Eco-lution Shreya Gunjal
TYCH47 6005 2 Sewak Ishaan Nangrani
TYCH47 16521 1 Hiraeth Raunak Parakh
TYCH47 15255 1 SWaCH Shaun silas M B
TYCH47 2149 1 APS ECO WARRIORS Ashwika Amit
TYCH47 13293 2 RAYOFHOPE BISWAJIT DEBNATH
TYCH48 15538 2 Ukrish Uday Garg
TYCH48 3484 2 MRDOTAPP Anmol Bansal
TYCH49 7671 2 Goal Diggers Vipen Kumar
TYCH49 7737 2 Orchi-Conquerors Yaseen Khan Anwar Khan Dakhani
TYCH49 1864 2 Sensitizing Toy SANJAY AADHITH
TYCH49 10849 3 The Outliers Mrs Dipali Ghatge
TYCH49 15818 3 Hephaestus NISHANTH S
TYCH49 10258 2 Dechend T Saran
TYCH49 11858 2 Team Uninox Shatabdi Ganguly
TYCH49 7007 1 Bravo Builder Aashish Gupta
TYCH49 9258 2 Chaturbhuj Siddhant Shrivastava
TYCH49 3674 2 SRM.QUINT Harsh Goel
TYCH49 2808 2 iitkgp-mech Anand Ronald
TYCH49 16514 2 The Brain Script Ankan Pramanik
TYCH49 9118 2 OCTAVE SOUMADEEP PATRA
TYCH49 8526 2 Ignited Mindz Arjun Raj
TYCH49 7240 3 The Light Mission Kamalika Banerjee
TYCH49 6981 2 Dev Sanskriti Kaveri Bali
TYCH49 9421 2 Vamps Aswin Manoj
TYCH49 6191 2 ANJAC Dr. A. Azhagammal
TYCH49 5284 2 Soul Celestia Aksahy balyan
TYCH49 12026 2 Khel Sastra Bhargavi Kumaran
TYCH49 4399 2 Utsaah Binit Kumar Sahu
TYCH50 3095 1 Curious Minds Dr.Navita Mehrotra
TYCH50 4647 2 DAFFODILS KANAKASRI V
TYCH51 11505 3 Team Sanskriti VIshal Sinha
TYCH51 12380 3 Potli POOJA RATNAKAR
TYCH51 3232 2 Toy Makers RAHUL GANAPATHY R
TYCH51 14877 3 Smart Tanjavur Dancing Doll G PRABHAKARAN
TYCH51 1599 2 PARADOX Vedha Sankar Sidhan
TYCH51 15969 3 Golden Modak Nilesh Modak
TYCH51 2547 2 z-calibers Vincent Raja
TYCH52 12474 3 APES Vishva shah
TYCH53 16154 2 NEXT GEN Monissha D
TYCH53 9234 2 Team Purple Abhilasha Singh
TYCH53 12638 2 Bobbin Amogh Jadhav
TYCH53 13929 1 JAIHIND Gopal N Bharvad
TYCH53 17351 2 Mind installed R.Mythili
TYCH53 11128 2 Hexa Tvisha Pandey
TYCH54 16180 3 Meghdoot Mukul Joshi
TYCH54 16228 2 SHOCKWAVE SAI MAHESH B
TYCH54 12636 3 Venkatasubramanian
TYCH54 7813 1 MEN ON A MISSION Yashvardhan gaur
TYCH55 16756 3 Growing minds Mayuri Urkude
TYCH55 12739 1 team viper Aradhya Akhilesh
TYCH55 15380 3 Ambience PRADEEP KUMAR GUPTA
TYCH55 13814 3 Sauramandala Foundation Nagakarthik Mp
TYCH56 7818 2 Mechaniser SENTHIL B
TYCH57 9777 2 MRDOTAPP Anmol Bansal
TYCH57 10466 3 SOULIFY varun chamadiya
TYCH57 1096 2 SSRC John Paul Mankadiyan
TYCH57 17789 1 Sucpian MOHAMMED UZAIR KHAN
TYCH58 1600 3 Subodh Tyagi Devanshu Kalra
TYCH58 14054 2 Eco-Ch-SeVa-De toy Kush kumar chugh
TYCH58 11564 1 Child_Care_Toy Ganesh Gupta
TYCH58 651 2 Team Spark Amit Singh
TYCH59 9111 3 KrishnaNidhi Nidhi Srivastava
TYCH60 17068 2 Picabo Jeevith K
TYCH60 16994 3 Planet ZULO Dhairya Shikhar
TYCH60 8421 2 Team CogniToy Thomas T Daniel
TYCH61 11181 3 Manisha Panpaliya Manisha Panpaliya
TYCH61 7690 3 Magrom and More G N Srinivasa Prasanna
TYCH61 13849 3 Bulby Shivani Chakrachhattri
TYCH61 3971 1 Future Incredibles C.Abhiyuktha
TYCH61 15577 2 Bifröst Aranyak Chakraborty
TYCH61 17431 SUCHET BHARTIYA AMANDEEP KAUR
TYCH61 16934 2 Mechanical Innovators Manish Fulwani
TYCH61 15735 3 Manjari DEEP PANDEY
TYCH61 12750 3 Team 7 Kishore Kumar Padi
TYCH61 3471 3 Team Vimaana Vaibhav Zunje
TYCH61 10234 1 Sherlock Ohms Chatresh Ramasai Gudi
TYCH62 3193 2 Locatoy Shruti Gangwar
TYCH62 15012 1 Ramanujan Avenger G Sree Yasasvi
TYCH62 11572 3 Kaal-kram Dr Ashish Karn
TYCH62 3759 3 NILA Aparna
TYCH62 5818 1 Techy Trio Bhavishya
TYCH62 5694 1 Toy kings P. Rithwik reddy
TYCH63 14922 1 Fantastic four Keerthana
TYCH63 6702 1 SDAVIANS Sanvi Sharma
TYCH63 15831 3 Hephaestus NISHANTH S
TYCH63 4430 1 TrinGrahi Jahnavaa
TYCH63 12107 2 Parimaan Naveen Sankar
TYCH63 11010 2 Macaw Pooja Arora
TYCH63 5226 1 ROBOSAPIENS Gavneesh
TYCH63 6091 2 A TEAM TWINKLE BAJAJ
TYCH63 16098 2 HICET HEALTHY HOME TOY Ratheesh P
TYCH64 4798 2 TorToyzzz Padmashree Deshpande
TYCH64 6349 2 Magnificent Sustainable Engineers under Const JAYACHANDAR P
TYCH64 16482 2 Dodech Games Jai B Dodechani
TYCH64 827 2 Dots by Bots Anusha Maria
TYCH64 4623 2 The Archers Priya Rachel Bachan
TYCH64 6244 1 Doll assembling kit Garima Dutt
TYCH64 5058 1 BRUTE FORCE SANVI S BHANKAR
TYCH64 12456 2 Mecha-Puppets Manogya
TYCH64 12791 1 The Virals madhav ramesh gupta
TYCH64 12356 2 Mecha-Puppets Manogya
TYCH65 10692 2 Some Innovators Saurabh Rikhi
TYCH65 4226 2 Technocrats Nashra Farid
TYCH65 6040 2 Nidhi Shraddha srivastav
TYCH65 12674 2 idYAAA Aniansh Raj Singh
TYCH65 15857 3 Superfablab kochi Joel george alex
TYCH65 17605 2 BTS97 VARRA VEDASHREE
TYCH66 10207 2 Fusiontab Sarthak Dubey
TYCH66 15498 2 IDOL Yasmin Immaculate S
TYCH67 13181 1 SVM CRAFTS Priyanish chakraborty
TYCH67 13771 2 Team warriors VISHVATHA K G
TYCH67 13431 1 Sanaatana Sumedh Kallapur
TYCH67 7143 1 innovators Nisha pathak

Final Batches of Physical & Digital Category Announced , Please navigate to results tab to check status of your result
For Any assistance Mail us at toycathon@aicte-india.org